SSS Reading Levels and Wordcounts


Series Titles /Author (O)

A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z

2009/02/07 UPDATE

Series Titles Titles Genres Genres
Volume
Word
counts
YL
min
YL
max
ISBN13 ISBN10
OliviaOlivia CountsFIAN220.10.197806898508750689850875
OliviaOlivia's OppositesFIAN140.10.197806898508820689850883
OliviaOLIVIA forms a bandFIAN4530.81.29781416924548141692454X
OliviaOliviaFIFI3200.81.297806898295360689829531
OliviaOlivia0.11.2
Olivia SharpPizza Monster, TheFIMY270022.697804404205900440420598
Olivia SharpPrincess of the Fillmore Street School, TheFIMY270022.697804404206060440420601
Olivia SharpOlivia Sharp The Sly SpyFIMY270022.697804404206200440420628
Olivia SharpGreen Toenails Gang, TheFIMY260022.697804404206370440420636
Olivia SharpOlivia Sharp22.6
One Hundred English (100E)Shelter NFNF600.30.597804390455060439045509
One Hundred English (100E)Jobs NFNF380.30.597804390455130439045517
One Hundred English (100E)Getting Around NFNF240.30.597804390455200439045525
One Hundred English (100E)School NFNF500.30.597804390455370439045533
One Hundred English (100E)Markets NFNF440.30.597804390455440439045541
One Hundred English (100E)Feelings NFNF120.30.59780439045551043904555X
One Hundred English (100E)CelebrationNFNF370.30.597804390455750439045576
One Hundred English (100E)Thank you! NFNF410.30.597804390455820439045584
One Hundred English (100E)Two Can Do It!NFNF320.30.597804390455990439045592
One Hundred English (100E)Hello! NFNF180.30.597804390456050439045606
One Hundred English (100E)In Our Country NFNF650.30.597804390456290439045622
One Hundred English (100E)Wheat NFNF530.30.597804390456360439045630
One Hundred English (100E)Red, White and BlueNFNF210.30.597804390456430439045649
One Hundred English (100E)Ready, Set, Go! NFNF280.30.597804390456500439045657
One Hundred English (100E)Games NFNF690.30.597804390456670439045665
One Hundred English (100E)Dancing NFNF270.30.59780439045698043904569X
One Hundred English (100E)Mexico NFNF220.30.597804390457040439045703
One Hundred English (100E)Day in Japan, A NFNF540.30.597804390457110439045711
One Hundred English (100E)Italy NFNF340.30.59780439045728043904572X
One Hundred English (100E)Canada NFNF680.30.597804390457350439045738
One Hundred English (100E)Australia NFNF270.30.597804390457420439045746
One Hundred English (100E)Pele: The King of Soccer NFNF360.30.597804390457730439045770
One Hundred English (100E)Up, Up, and Away NFNF420.30.597804390457800439045789
One Hundred English (100E)Voyage of Mae Jemison, The NFNF480.30.597804390457970439045797
One Hundred English (100E)Bridges NFNF490.30.597804390458100439045819
One Hundred English (100E)What's in a Park?NFNF460.30.597804390458270439045827
One Hundred English (100E)Where Does It Park? NFNF510.30.597804390458340439045835
One Hundred English (100E)Buildings NFNF610.30.597804390458410439045843
One Hundred English (100E)Building Shapes NFNF300.30.597804390458580439045851
One Hundred English (100E)In the Kitchen NFNF170.30.59780439045865043904586X
One Hundred English (100E)It's a PartyNFNF240.30.597804390458720439045878
One Hundred English (100E)Babies NFNF420.30.597804390458890439045886
One Hundred English (100E)Pet Care NFNF340.30.597804390458960439045894
One Hundred English (100E)First Aid NFNF440.30.597804390459020439045908
One Hundred English (100E)Apples NFNF240.30.597804390459260439045924
One Hundred English (100E)Clay Art NFNF620.30.597804390459570439045959
One Hundred English (100E)Big and Little NFNF590.30.597804390459710439045975
One Hundred English (100E)Numbers NFNF360.30.597804390459950439045991
One Hundred English (100E)How Many Can Play? NFNF460.30.597804390460080439046009
One Hundred English (100E)Scientists NFNF560.30.597804390460150439046017
One Hundred English (100E)Then and Now NFNF600.30.597804390460220439046025
One Hundred English (100E)Science Tools NFNF520.30.597804390460390439046033
One Hundred English (100E)Science Outside NFNF360.30.597804390460460439046041
One Hundred English (100E)Look, Listen, and Learn NFNF500.30.59780439046053043904605X
One Hundred English (100E)Why Write?NFNF470.30.597804390460600439046068
One Hundred English (100E)All Kinds of Books NFNF770.30.597804390460770439046076
One Hundred English (100E)Signs NFNF410.30.597804390460840439046084
One Hundred English (100E)Writing Places NFNF300.30.597804390460910439046092
One Hundred English (100E)Push or Pull NFNF340.30.59780439081191043908119X
One Hundred English (100E)Light NFNF140.30.597804390812070439081203
One Hundred English (100E)Make It Move! NFNF290.30.597804390812140439081211
One Hundred English (100E)Electricity NFNF250.30.59780439081221043908122X
One Hundred English (100E)Wheels NFNF340.30.597804390812380439081238
One Hundred English (100E)In the Air NFNF380.30.597804390812450439081246
One Hundred English (100E)Boat Book, The NFNF640.30.597804390812520439081254
One Hundred English (100E)Simple Machines NFNF560.30.597804390812690439081262
One Hundred English (100E)Gravity NFNF350.30.597804390812760439081270
One Hundred English (100E)Tools NFNF400.30.597804390812830439081289
One Hundred English (100E)Wind NFNF270.30.597805901072660590107267
One Hundred English (100E)Water NFNF370.30.597805901072730590107275
One Hundred English (100E)Storms NFNF490.30.597805901072970590107291
One Hundred English (100E)Weather NFNF530.30.597805901073030590107305
One Hundred English (100E)Sun NFNF250.30.597805901073100590107313
One Hundred English (100E)Look at This Tree NFNF500.30.597805901499830590149989
One Hundred English (100E)Orange Juice NFNF180.30.597805901499900590149997
One Hundred English (100E)Evergreen are Green NFNF380.30.597805901558230590155822
One Hundred English (100E)Who Lives in a Tree? NFNF510.30.597805901585650590158562
One Hundred English (100E)Treats From a Tree NFNF420.30.597805901613740590161377
One Hundred English (100E)What is an Insect? NFNF470.30.597805903979020590397907
One Hundred English (100E)Where Do Insects Live? NFNF370.30.597805903979330590397931
One Hundred English (100E)Desert NFNF410.30.597805906386920590638696
One Hundred English (100E)Who Beats the Heat? NFNF510.30.597805906387390590638734
One Hundred English (100E)What Comes in a Shell?NFNF620.30.597805906387840590638785
One Hundred English (100E)Sea Creatures NFNF450.30.597805906388070590638807
One Hundred English (100E)Sharks NFNF180.30.597805906388140590638815
One Hundred English (100E)Dolphin is Not a Fish, A NFNF480.30.597805906388210590638823
One Hundred English (100E)Ocean NFNF360.30.597805906388690590638866
One Hundred English (100E)Who Lives in the Arctic? NFNF530.30.597805907615050590761501
One Hundred English (100E)Arctic Winter, Arctic SummerNFNF190.30.59780590761512059076151X
One Hundred English (100E)Polar Bears NFNF150.30.597805907615360590761536
One Hundred English (100E)Counting Penguins NFNF250.30.597805907615430590761544
One Hundred English (100E)Northern Lights, The NFNF190.30.597805907615500590761552
One Hundred English (100E)Baby Animals Learn NFNF520.30.597805907615740590761579
One Hundred English (100E)Frogs NFNF330.30.597805907615980590761595
One Hundred English (100E)Butterfly NFNF180.30.597805907616040590761609
One Hundred English (100E)From Egg to Robin NFNF310.30.597805907616280590761625
One Hundred English (100E)Animal Babies NFNF330.30.597805907616420590761641
One Hundred English (100E)Animal Homes NFNF940.30.597805907616660590761668
One Hundred English (100E)Homes in the Ground NFNF240.30.597805907616800590761684
One Hundred English (100E)Coral Reef NFNF310.30.59780590761826059076182X
One Hundred English (100E)Nests, Nests, Nests NFNF420.30.597805907618330590761838
One Hundred English (100E)Rainforest NFNF310.30.59780590769600059076960X
One Hundred English (100E)Who Lives in the Rainforest?NFNF310.30.597805907696170590769618
One Hundred English (100E)Rainforest Colors NFNF290.30.597805907696240590769626
One Hundred English (100E)Monkeys NFNF220.30.597805907696480590769642
One Hundred English (100E)Things Birds Eat, The NFNF380.30.597805907696550590769650
One Hundred English (100E)Birds NFNF310.30.597805907696620590769669
One Hundred English (100E)Where Do Birds Live? NFNF570.30.597805907696790590769677
One Hundred English (100E)This Bird Can't Fly NFNF480.30.597805907696860590769685
One Hundred English (100E)Beak Book, The NFNF480.30.597805907696930590769693
One Hundred English (100E)One Hundred English (100E)39920.30.5
One Hundred English (100E)Unit A830
One Hundred English (100E)Unit B790
One Hundred English (100E)Unit C735
One Hundred English (100E)Unit E803
One Hundred English (100E)Unnit D834
Oram, HiaeynElfie's Magic See-SawFIFI12001.21.697803408413960340841397
Oram, HiaeynAngry ArthurFIFI1860.5197808626401700862640172
Oram, HiaeynGood Mood Hunt, TheFIHW4500.81.297801927255090192725505
Oram, HiaeynOram, Hiawyn 【Author】0.51.6
Orca SoundingsDead-End JobFI HU140003.04.097815514337831551433788
Orca SoundingsNo ProblemFIAD140853.04.097815514323111551432315
Orca SoundingsBlue MoonFIAN166893.04.097815514332021551433206
Orca SoundingsDeath WindFIHU121353.04.097815514321511551432153
Orca SoundingsBull RiderFIHU150653.04.097815514323351551432331
Orca SoundingsWho Owns Kelly Paddik?FIHU162443.04.097815514323971551432390
Orca SoundingsHemingway Tradition, TheFIHU145293.04.097815514324271551432420
Orca SoundingsKicked OutFIHU147013.04.097815514324411551432447
Orca SoundingsRefuge CoveFIHU133693.04.097815514324651551432463
Orca SoundingsOne More StepFIHU122423.04.09781551432489155143248X
Orca SoundingsTruthFIHU159033.04.09781551432656155143265X
Orca SoundingsFastback BeachFIHU131333.04.097815514326701551432676
Orca SoundingsTough TrailsFIHU143123.04.097815514327171551432714
Orca SoundingsZee's WayFIHU146723.04.09781551432793155143279X
Orca SoundingsNo More PranksFIHU140003.04.09781551433158155143315X
Orca SoundingsOverdriveFIHU134953.04.097815514331891551433184
Orca SoundingsMy Time as Caz HazardFIHU152733.04.097815514331961551433192
Orca SoundingsCharmedFIHU154363.04.097815514332191551433214
Orca SoundingsSomething GirlFIHU140003.04.097815514334791551433478
Orca SoundingsJuiceFIHU140003.04.097815514335161551433516
Orca SoundingsSticks and StonesFISA109273.04.097815514321371551432137
Orca SoundingsHit SquadFISA148893.04.097815514326941551432692
Orca SoundingsTrouble with Liberty, TheFISA140003.04.097815514327481551432749
Orca SoundingsThunderbowlFISA127783.04.097815514327791551432773
Orca SoundingsGrindFISP140003.04.097815514331721551433176
Orca SoundingsOrca Soundings3.04.0
ORTORT --> Oxford Reading Tree (ORT)00
Oxford Bookworms Oxford Bookworms (OBW)0.86.0
Oxford Bookworms 0Survive!FIAD15000.91.297801942323330194232336
Oxford Bookworms 0OrcaFIAD17000.90.997801942323710194232379
Oxford Bookworms 0Ransom of Red Chief, TheFICD15000.80.897801942321590194232158
Oxford Bookworms 0Give Us the MoneyFICD7000.80.897801942323640194232360
Oxford Bookworms 0Taxi of TerrorFICO7000.80.897801942317010194231704
Oxford Bookworms 0EscapeFICS15000.90.997801942316950194231690
Oxford Bookworms 0Police TVFICS15000.90.997801942317180194231712
Oxford Bookworms 0Mystery in LondonFICS15001.01.297801942317560194231755
Oxford Bookworms 0Drive into DangerFICS15000.90.99780194231787019423178X
Oxford Bookworms 0StarmanFIFA15000.90.997801942323400194232344
Oxford Bookworms 0King ArthurFIFI15000.90.99780194232142019423214X
Oxford Bookworms 0Robin HoodFIHU15000.80.897801942321110194232115
Oxford Bookworms 0Star ReporterFILV8000.80.897801942317700194231771
Oxford Bookworms 0Sally's PhoneFILV13000.90.997801942323570194232352
Oxford Bookworms 0Fifteenth Character, TheFIMY15000.90.997801942317320194231739
Oxford Bookworms 0Girl on a MotorcycleFIMY15000.90.997801942317490194231747
Oxford Bookworms 0Vampire KillerFIMY8000.80.897801942317630194231763
Oxford Bookworms 0White Stones, The FIMY15000.91.297801942321350194232131
Oxford Bookworms 0Oranges in the SnowFIMY15001.01.297801942323260194232328
Oxford Bookworms 0New York CafeFISF15001.01.297801942317250194231720
Oxford Bookworms 0Connecticut Yankee in King Arthur's CourtFISF7000.80.897801942321280194232123
Oxford Bookworms 0Oxford Bookworms Library Starters (OBW0)0.81
Oxford Bookworms 1Mary, Queen of ScotsFIBI73002.02.297801942294700194229475
Oxford Bookworms 1Adventures of Tom Sawyer, TheFICL58002.02.29780194229364019422936X
Oxford Bookworms 1Aladdin and the Enchanted LampFICL52212.02.297801942293710194229378
Oxford Bookworms 1Little Princess, AFICL58002.02.297801942294490194229440
Oxford Bookworms 1Remember MirandaFICS51002.02.297801942295480194229548
Oxford Bookworms 1White DeathFICS71002.02.297801942295620194229564
Oxford Bookworms 1Phantom of the Opera, TheFIFA61962.02.297801942295170194229513
Oxford Bookworms 1Wizard of Oz, TheFIFA 59002.02.297801942295860194229580
Oxford Bookworms 1Withered Arm, TheFIFI59002.02.297801942324940194232492
Oxford Bookworms 1Witches of Pendle, TheFIHI57002.02.297801942295790194229572
Oxford Bookworms 1Monkey's Paw, TheFIHR49002.02.297801942294870194229483
Oxford Bookworms 1Omega Files, TheFIHR58032.02.297801942296090194229602
Oxford Bookworms 1Christmas in PragueFIHU47002.02.297801942293880194229386
Oxford Bookworms 1Lottery Winner, TheFIHU56002.02.297801942294560194229459
Oxford Bookworms 1One-Way Ticket: Short StoriesFIHU53002.02.297801942295000194229505
Oxford Bookworms 1Goodbye Mr HollywoodFIMY57002.02.297801942294250194229424
Oxford Bookworms 1Love or Money?FIMY73002.02.297801942294630194229467
Oxford Bookworms 1President's Murderer, TheFIMY52432.02.29780194229531019422953X
Oxford Bookworms 1Sherlock Holmes and the Duke's SonFIMY59502.02.297801942296160194229610
Oxford Bookworms 1Sherlock Holmes and the Sport of KingsFIMY57002.02.297801942296230194229629
Oxford Bookworms 1Sister Love and Other Crime StoriesFIMY58572.62.897801942330640194233065
Oxford Bookworms 1Under the MoonFISF54002.02.297801942295550194229556
Oxford Bookworms 1Coldest Place on Earth, TheFITR63002.02.297801942293950194229394
Oxford Bookworms 1Elephant Man, TheFITR59002.02.297801942294010194229408
Oxford Bookworms 1Mutiny on the BountyFITR59002.02.297801942294940194229491
Oxford Bookworms 1PocahontasFITR53002.02.297801942295240194229521
Oxford Bookworms 1Ned Kelly: A True StoryFITR62122.62.897801942330710194233073
Oxford Bookworms 1Oxford Bookworms Library Stage 1 (OBW1)2.02.2
Oxford Bookworms 2Huckleberry FinnFIAD61002.62.897801942297600194229769
Oxford Bookworms 2Robinson CrusoeFIAD73002.62.89780194229845019422984X
Oxford Bookworms 2Agatha Christie, Woman of MysteryFIBI60002.62.897801942296300194229637
Oxford Bookworms 2Love of a King, TheFIBI74002.62.897801942297840194229785
Oxford Bookworms 2William ShakespeareFIBI90722.62.897801942299060194229904
Oxford Bookworms 2Jungle Book, TheFICL65002.62.897801942297770194229777
Oxford Bookworms 2Canterville Ghost, TheFICO55002.62.897801942296610194229661
Oxford Bookworms 2Death in the FreezerFICS62002.62.897801942296920194229696
Oxford Bookworms 2Ear-Rings from FrankfurtFICS65002.62.897801942297220194229726
Oxford Bookworms 2Alice's Adventures in WonderlandFIFA54002.62.897801942296470194229645
Oxford Bookworms 2Five Children and ItFIFA62002.62.897801942297390194229734
Oxford Bookworms 2Year of Sharing, TheFIFU65002.62.897801942299130194229912
Oxford Bookworms 2DraculaFIHR79002.62.897801942297150194229718
Oxford Bookworms 2Return to EarthFIHR57002.62.897801942298380194229831
Oxford Bookworms 2Voodoo IslandFIHR61002.62.897801942298900194229890
Oxford Bookworms 2Pit and the Pendulum and Other Stories, TheFIHR70732.62.897801942330880194233081
Oxford Bookworms 2Anne of Green GablesFIHU55002.62.897801942296540194229653
Oxford Bookworms 2Children of the New Forest, TheFIHU66002.62.89780194229678019422967X
Oxford Bookworms 2Matty DoolinFIHU66002.62.897801942297910194229793
Oxford Bookworms 2Piano, The FIHU70002.62.897801942298210194229823
Oxford Bookworms 2Stories from the Five TownsFIHU55002.62.897801942298690194229866
Oxford Bookworms 2Stranger at Green Knowe, AFIHU59002.62.897801942298760194229874
Oxford Bookworms 2Love Among the HaystacksFILV70492.62.897801942299440194229947
Oxford Bookworms 2Dead Man's IslandFIMY52002.62.897801942296850194229688
Oxford Bookworms 2Mystery of Allegra, TheFIMY61002.62.897801942298070194229807
Oxford Bookworms 2Murders in the Rue Morgue, TheFIMY70102.62.897801942299200194229920
Oxford Bookworms 2New YorkersFISS65002.62.897801942298140194229815
Oxford Bookworms 2Sherlock Holmes Short StoriesFISS70002.62.897801942298520194229858
Oxford Bookworms 2Too Old to Rock and RollFISS59002.62.897801942298830194229882
Oxford Bookworms 2Tales from LongpuddleFISS64802.62.897801942299370194229939
Oxford Bookworms 2Death of Karen Silkwood, The FITR56002.62.89780194229708019422970X
Oxford Bookworms 2Grace DarlingFITR67002.62.897801942297460194229742
Oxford Bookworms 2Henry VIII and His Six WivesFITR63352.62.897801942297530194229750
Oxford Bookworms 2Oxford Bookworms Library Stage 2 (OBW2)2.62.8
Oxford Bookworms 3Prisoner of Zenda, TheFIAD110003.23.497801942301240194230120
Oxford Bookworms 3Wyatt's HurricaneFIAD110003.23.497801942302300194230236
Oxford Bookworms 3Call of the Wild, TheFIAN110003.23.497801942299750194229971
Oxford Bookworms 3Card, TheFIAN110003.23.49780194229982019422998X
Oxford Bookworms 3Secret Garden, TheFICL96003.23.497801942301480194230147
Oxford Bookworms 3Wind in the Willows, TheFICL110003.23.497801942302230194230228
Oxford Bookworms 3JusticeFICS100003.23.497801942300560194230058
Oxford Bookworms 3KidnappedFICS130003.23.497801942300630194230066
Oxford Bookworms 3Last Sherlock Holmes Story, TheFICS100003.23.497801942300700194230074
Oxford Bookworms 3Skyjack!FICS93003.23.497801942301550194230155
Oxford Bookworms 3GoldfishFICS110003.23.497801942302610194230260
Oxford Bookworms 3Through the Looking-GlassFIFA110003.23.497801942301930194230198
Oxford Bookworms 3Chemical SecretFIFI100003.23.497801942299990194229998
Oxford Bookworms 3Crown of Violet, TheFIFI110003.23.497801942300180194230015
Oxford Bookworms 3On the EdgeFIFI110003.23.497801942301000194230104
Oxford Bookworms 3FrankensteinFIHR100003.23.497801942300320194230031
Oxford Bookworms 3MoondialFIHR110003.23.497801942300940194230090
Oxford Bookworms 3Tales of Mystery and ImaginationFIHR110003.23.497801942301790194230171
Oxford Bookworms 3Pair of Ghostly Hands and Other Stories, AFIHR106603.23.49780194230186019423018X
Oxford Bookworms 3Tooth and Claw - Short StoriesFIHR82003.23.497801942302090194230201
Oxford Bookworms 3Christmas Carol, AFIHU98003.23.497801942300010194230007
Oxford Bookworms 3Go, Lovely Rose and Other StoriesFIHU78003.23.49780194230049019423004X
Oxford Bookworms 3Railway Children, TheFIHU100003.23.497801942301310194230139
Oxford Bookworms 3Three Strangers and Other Stories, TheFIHU120003.23.497801942302540194230252
Oxford Bookworms 3Ethan FromeFILV110003.23.497801942300250194230023
Oxford Bookworms 3Love StoryFILV86003.23.497801942300870194230082
Oxford Bookworms 3Picture of Dorian Gray, TheFILV100003.23.497801942301170194230112
Oxford Bookworms 3As the Inspector Said and Other StoriesFIMY96003.23.497801942299510194229955
Oxford Bookworms 3Who, Sir? Me, Sir?FISA100003.23.49780194230216019423021X
Oxford Bookworms 3Star ZooFISF100003.23.497801942301620194230163
Oxford Bookworms 3Brontё.Story.TheFITR96003.23.497801942299680194229963
Oxford Bookworms 3Rabbit-Proof FenceFITR100003.23.497801942331010194233103
Oxford Bookworms 3Oxford Bookworms Library Stage 3 (OBW3)3.23.4
Oxford Bookworms 4Eagle of the Ninth, TheFIAD150003.84.097801942303390194230333
Oxford Bookworms 4Lord JimFIAD190003.84.097801942303770194230376
Oxford Bookworms 4Mr Midshipman HornblowerFIAD130003.84.097801942304140194230414
Oxford Bookworms 4We Didn't Mean to Go to SeaFIAD160003.84.097801942305370194230538
Oxford Bookworms 4Black BeautyFIAN150003.84.097801942302850194230287
Oxford Bookworms 4Gulliver's TravelsFICL140003.84.097801942303460194230341
Oxford Bookworms 4Little WomenFICL160003.84.097801942303600194230368
Oxford Bookworms 4Treasure IslandFICL150003.84.097801942305060194230503
Oxford Bookworms 4Moonspinners, TheFICS140003.84.097801942303910194230392
Oxford Bookworms 4Thirty-Nine Steps, TheFICS170003.84.097801942304830194230481
Oxford Bookworms 4Dr Jekyll and Mr HydeFIHR130003.84.097801942303220194230325
Oxford Bookworms 4Unquiet Grave, TheFIHR160003.84.097801942305130194230511
Oxford Bookworms 4Whispering Knights, TheFIHR160003.84.097801942305440194230546
Oxford Bookworms 4CranfordFIHU150003.84.097801942302920194230295
Oxford Bookworms 4Lorna DooneFIHU170003.84.097801942303840194230384
Oxford Bookworms 4Scarlet Letter, TheFIHU160003.84.097801942304380194230430
Oxford Bookworms 4Silas MarnerFIHU160003.84.097801942304450194230449
Oxford Bookworms 4Silver Sword, TheFIHU150003.84.097801942304520194230457
Oxford Bookworms 4Tale of Two Cities, AFIHU150003.84.097801942304760194230473
Oxford Bookworms 4Three Men in a BoatFIHU180003.84.09780194230490019423049X
Oxford Bookworms 4African Queen, TheFIHU168003.84.097801942305680194230562
Oxford Bookworms 4Dubious Legacy, AFIHU160003.84.097801942305750194230570
Oxford Bookworms 4PersuationFIHU166113.84.097801942331180194233111
Oxford Bookworms 4Washington SquareFILV155103.84.09780194230520019423052X
Oxford Bookworms 4Big Sleep, TheFIMY140003.84.097801942302780194230279
Oxford Bookworms 4Death of an EnglishmanFIMY140003.84.097801942303080194230309
Oxford Bookworms 4Hound of the Baskervilles, TheFIMY190003.84.09780194230353019423035X
Oxford Bookworms 4Morbid Taste for Bones, AFIMY160003.84.097801942304070194230406
Oxford Bookworms 4ReflexFIMY160003.84.097801942304210194230422
Oxford Bookworms 4Desert, Mountain, SeaNFNF150003.84.097801942303150194230317
Oxford Bookworms 4Songs of Distant Earth and Other Stories, TheFISF153053.84.097801942304690194230465
Oxford Bookworms 4Oxford Bookworms Stage 4 (OBW4)3.84.0
Oxford Bookworms 5Great ExpectationsFICL220004.55.097801942306740194230678
Oxford Bookworms 5Bratt FarrarFICS210004.55.097801942305820194230589
Oxford Bookworms 5DeadlockFICS190004.55.097801942306290194230627
Oxford Bookworms 5King's RansomFICS210004.55.097801942307110194230716
Oxford Bookworms 5Garden Party and Other Stories, TheFIFI225004.55.097801942306500194230651
Oxford Bookworms 5This Rough MagicFIFI210004.55.097801942307420194230740
Oxford Bookworms 5Ghost StoriesFIHR210004.55.09780194230667019423066X
Oxford Bookworms 5Bride Price, TheFIHU200004.55.097801942305990194230597
Oxford Bookworms 5David CopperfieldFIHU210004.55.097801942306050194230600
Oxford Bookworms 5Jeeves and FriendsFIHU215004.55.097801942307040194230708
Oxford Bookworms 5Sense and SensibilityFIHU245004.55.097801942307350194230732
Oxford Bookworms 5Wuthering HeightsFIHU210004.55.097801942307590194230759
Oxford Bookworms 5Accidental Tourist, TheFIHU230004.55.097801942307730194230775
Oxford Bookworms 5Far From the Madding CrowdFILV210004.55.097801942306430194230643
Oxford Bookworms 5Heat and DustFILV210004.55.097801942306810194230686
Oxford Bookworms 5Age of Innocence, TheFILV238664.55.097801942307660194230767
Oxford Bookworms 5Dead of Jericho, TheFIMY230004.55.097801942306120194230619
Oxford Bookworms 5Riddle of the Sands, TheFIMY220004.55.097801942307280194230724
Oxford Bookworms 5Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep?FISF245004.55.097801942306360194230635
Oxford Bookworms 5I, RobotFISF180004.55.097801942306980194230694
Oxford Bookworms 5Oxford Bookworms Library Stage 5 (OBW5)4.55.0
Oxford Bookworms 6Night Without EndFIAD250005.56.097801942309190194230910
Oxford Bookworms 6Barchester TowersFICO295205.56.097801942308580194230856
Oxford Bookworms 6American Crime StoriesFICS260005.56.097801942307970194230791
Oxford Bookworms 6DeadheadsFICS210005.56.097801942308270194230821
Oxford Bookworms 6Enemy, TheFICS280005.56.097801942308650194230864
Oxford Bookworms 6Decline and FallFIFI290005.56.09780194230834019423083X
Oxford Bookworms 6Fly and Other Horror Stories, TheFIHR281895.56.097801942308720194230872
Oxford Bookworms 6Cold Comfort FarmFIHU310005.56.097801942308030194230805
Oxford Bookworms 6Dublin PeopleFIHU270005.56.097801942308410194230848
Oxford Bookworms 6Jane EyreFIHU260005.56.097801942308890194230880
Oxford Bookworms 6Joy Luck Club, TheFIHU320005.56.097801942308960194230899
Oxford Bookworms 6Oliver TwistFIHU250005.56.097801942309260194230929
Oxford Bookworms 6Pride and PrejudiceFIHU270005.56.097801942309330194230937
Oxford Bookworms 6Vanity FairFIHU330005.56.097801942309570194230953
Oxford Bookworms 6Woman in White, TheFIHU320005.56.097801942309640194230961
Oxford Bookworms 6Tess of the d'UrbervillesFILV310005.56.097801942309400194230945
Oxford Bookworms 6Meteor and Other StoriesFISF250005.56.097801942309020194230902
Oxford Bookworms 6Cry FreedomFITR260005.56.097801942308100194230813
Oxford Bookworms 6Oxford Bookworms Library Stage 6 (OBW6)5.56.0
Oxford Bookworms CFrom the Cradle to the GraveFICO325006.07.097801942269290194226921
Oxford Bookworms CCrime Never PaysFICO315006.07.09780194226936019422693X
Oxford Bookworms CEye of Childhood, TheFICS350006.07.097801942281380194228134
Oxford Bookworms CTangled Web, AFIHU312006.07.097801942281450194228142
Oxford Bookworms CAnd All For LoveFILV330006.07.097801942281690194228169
Oxford Bookworms CWindow on the Universe, AFISF410006.07.097801942269430194226948
Oxford Bookworms COxford Bookworms Collection (OBWC)6.07.0
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 1New YorkNFNF32001.82.097801942280080194228002
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 1LondonNFNF32001.82.097801942280150194228010
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 1Animals in DangerNFNF32001.82.097801942280530194228053
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 1Kings and Queens of BritainNFNF32001.82.09780194228107019422810X
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 1FlightNFNF29001.82.097801942284660194228460
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 1ScotlandNFNF32001.82.097801942284970194228495
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 1Diana, Princess of WalesNFNF32001.82.097801942287010194228703
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 1TitanicNFNF32001.82.09780194232005019423200X
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 1EnglandNFNF32001.82.097801942335140194233510
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 1Washington D.C.NFNF32001.82.097801942335830194233588
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 1Oxford Bookworms Factfiles (OFF)1.82.0
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 1Oxford Bookworms Factfiles Stage 1 (OFF1)1.82.0
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 2OxfordFIGE36002.62.897801942284730194228479
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 2IrelandFIGE35002.62.897801942286640194228665
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 2CaliforniaFIGE36002.62.897801942320500194232050
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 2Under the GroundNFNF36002.62.89780194228077019422807X
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 2Forty Years of PopNFNF36002.62.897801942280840194228088
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 2Seasons and CelebrationsNFNF44002.62.897801942284800194228487
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 2U.F.O.sNFNF36002.62.897801942320360194232034
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 2TourismNFNF38002.62.897801942329200194232921
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 2NursingNFNF42002.62.89780194232937019423293X
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 2RainforestsNFSC36002.62.897801942280390194228037
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 2PollutionNFSC36002.62.897801942286880194228681
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 2FootballFISP36002.62.897801942280220194228029
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 2SoccerFISP29002.62.89780194233576019423357X
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 2Oxford Bookworms Factfiles Stage 2 (OFF2)2.62.8
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 3Mission ApolloNFNF56003.23.497801942280460194228045
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 3RecyclingNFNF56003.23.497801942280600194228061
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 3Australia and New ZealandNFNF56003.23.497801942280910194228096
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 3Cinema, TheNFNF56003.23.497801942281140194228118
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 3Food and Drink in BritainNFNF56003.23.49780194228695019422869X
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 3USA, TheNFNF56003.23.497801942287180194228711
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 3Olympic Games, TheNFNF63003.23.49780194228725019422872X
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 3Strange But TrueNFNF56003.23.497801942320120194232018
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 3Information TechnologyNFNF56003.23.497801942329440194232948
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 3CommerceNFNF63003.23.497801942329510194232956
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 3Martin Luther KingNFNF56003.23.497801942336370194233634
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 3LaughterNFNF56003.23.497801942336440194233642
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 3Oxford Bookworms Factfiles Stage 3 (OFF3)3.23.4
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 4Great CrimesNFNF88003.84.097801942285030194228509
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 4Disaster!NFNF88003.84.097801942285100194228517
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 4Nelson MandelaNFNF88003.84.097801942336200194233626
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 4Oxford Bookworms Factfiles Stage 4 (OFF4)3.84.0
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 5History of the English Language,TheNFNF120004.55.097801942320290194232026
Oxford Bookworms Factfiles 5Oxford Bookworms Factfiles Stage 5 (OFF5)4.55.0
Oxford Bookworms Playscript 1Murder of Mary Jones, TheFICS58001.82.09780194228558019422855X
Oxford Bookworms Playscript 1Sherlock Holmes: Two PlaysFIMY59001.82.097801942285340194228533
Oxford Bookworms Playscript 1Ghost in Love, AFISS25001.82.097801942285410194228541
Oxford Bookworms Playscript 1Butler Did It and Other Plays, TheFISS54001.82.097801942321730194232174
Oxford Bookworms Playscript 1Five Short PlaysFISS38001.82.097801942321800194232182
Oxford Bookworms Playscript 1Oxford Bookworms Playscripts Stage (OPS)1.82.0
Oxford Bookworms Playscript 1Oxford Bookworms Playscripts Stage 1 (OPS1)1.82.0
Oxford Bookworms Playscript 2HamletFICL58002.42.697801942322030194232204
Oxford Bookworms Playscript 2Importance of Being Ernest, TheFICO60002.42.697801942285650194228568
Oxford Bookworms Playscript 2Romeo and JulietFILV56002.42.697801942285270194228525
Oxford Bookworms Playscript 2Much Ado about NothingFILV54002.42.697801942285720194228576
Oxford Bookworms Playscript 2One Thousand Dollars and Other PlaysFISS49002.42.697801942321660194232166
Oxford Bookworms Playscript 2Oxford Bookworms Playscripts Stage 2 (OPS2)2.42.6
Oxford Classic Tales: Oxford Classic Tales (OCT)0.71.4
Oxford Classic Tales: Beginner Level 1Enormous Turnip, TheFICL4500.70.797801942200260194220028
Oxford Classic Tales: Beginner Level 1Three Billy-GoatsFICL4320.70.797801942200330194220036
Oxford Classic Tales: Beginner Level 1Shoemaker and the Elves, TheFICL8300.80.897801942207360194220737
Oxford Classic Tales: Beginner Level 1Magic Cooking Pot, TheFICL5800.70.797801942207430194220745
Oxford Classic Tales: Beginner Level 1Little Red Hen, TheFICL6000.70.797801942208660194220869
Oxford Classic Tales: Beginner Level 1RumplestiltskinFICL6000.70.797801942208730194220877
Oxford Classic Tales: Beginner Level 1OCT: Beginner Level 10.70.8
Oxford Classic Tales: Beginner Level 2Town Mouse and the Country Mouse, TheFICL7300.70.797801942202170194220214
Oxford Classic Tales: Beginner Level 2Gingerbread Man, TheFICL7100.70.797801942202240194220222
Oxford Classic Tales: Beginner Level 2Fisherman and His Wife, TheFICL10000.90.997801942205760194220575
Oxford Classic Tales: Beginner Level 2Jack and the BeanstalkFICL7980.80.897801942253800194225380
Oxford Classic Tales: Beginner Level 2Goose Girl, TheFICL8000.70.797801942254580194225453
Oxford Classic Tales: Beginner Level 2ThumbelinaVL8420.70.797801942253730194225372
Oxford Classic Tales: Beginner Level 2OCT: Beginner Level 20.70.9
Oxford Classic Tales: Elementary Level 1Little Red Riding HoodFICL11000.90.997801942200020194220001
Oxford Classic Tales: Elementary Level 1Goldilocks and the Three BearsFICL9000.90.99780194220019019422001X
Oxford Classic Tales: Elementary Level 1Little Mermaid, TheFICL10000.90.997801942253590194225356
Oxford Classic Tales: Elementary Level 1AladdinFICL12300.90.997801942253660194225364
Oxford Classic Tales: Elementary Level 1OCT: Elementary Level 10.90.9
Oxford Classic Tales: Elementary Level 2CinderellaFICL16541.01.097801942200570194220052
Oxford Classic Tales: Elementary Level 2Sleeping BeautyFICL15001.01.097801942201180194220117
Oxford Classic Tales: Elementary Level 2Ugly Duckling, TheFICL7600.70.797801942205830194220583
Oxford Classic Tales: Elementary Level 2Goose Girl, TheFICL14890.80.897801942254580194225453
Oxford Classic Tales: Elementary Level 2Twelve Dancing Princesses, TheFICL15260.80.897801943917400194391744
Oxford Classic Tales: Elementary Level 2OCT: Elementary Level 21.01.0
Oxford Classic Tales: Elementary Level 3Beauty and the BeastFICL30001.41.497801942200640194220060
Oxford Classic Tales: Elementary Level 3Snow WhiteFICL31001.41.497801942201010194220109
Oxford Classic Tales: Elementary Level 3OCT: Elementary Level 31.41.4
Oxford Dolphin ReadersOxford Dolphin Readers0.20.6
Oxford Dolphin Readers 0Doctor DoctorFIEA540.20.397801944007560194400751
Oxford Dolphin Readers 0Silly SquirrelFIEA510.20.39780194400763019440076X
Oxford Dolphin Readers 0Monkeying AroundFIEA750.20.397801944007700194400778
Oxford Dolphin Readers 0Day With Baby, AFIEA600.20.397801944007870194400786
Oxford Dolphin Readers 0My FamilyFIEA670.20.397801944007940194400794
Oxford Dolphin Readers 0Game of Shapes, AFIEA700.20.397801944008000194400808
Oxford Dolphin Readers 0Baby AnimalsFIEA720.20.397801944008170194400816
Oxford Dolphin Readers 0Moving HouseFIEA560.20.397801944008240194400824
Oxford Dolphin Readers 1Little HelpersFIEA730.30.497801944008310194400832
Oxford Dolphin Readers 1Where is It?FIEA980.30.497801944008480194400840
Oxford Dolphin Readers 1Jack the HeroFIEA940.30.497801944008550194400859
Oxford Dolphin Readers 1Lost KittenFIEA780.30.497801944008620194400867
Oxford Dolphin Readers 1Meet MollyFIEA940.30.497801944008790194400875
Oxford Dolphin Readers 1On SafariFIEA790.30.497801944008860194400883
Oxford Dolphin Readers 1Number MagicFIEA920.30.497801944008930194400891
Oxford Dolphin Readers 1How's the Weather?FIEA770.20.397801944009090194400905
Oxford Dolphin Readers 2Double TroubleFIEA1900.40.597801944009160194400913
Oxford Dolphin Readers 2Super SamFIEA2480.40.597801944009230194400921
Oxford Dolphin Readers 2Lost!FIEA1700.40.59780194400930019440093X
Oxford Dolphin Readers 2Circles and SquaresFIEA1700.40.597801944009470194400948
Oxford Dolphin Readers 2Visit to the City, AFIEA2180.40.597801944009540194400956
Oxford Dolphin Readers 2Candy For BreakfastFIEA1700.40.597801944009610194400964
Oxford Dolphin Readers 2Matt's MistakeFIEA1580.40.597801944009780194400972
Oxford Dolphin Readers 2Numbers, Numbers EverywhereFIEA2180.40.597801944009850194400980
Oxford Dolphin Readers 2Just Like MineFIEA2680.40.597801944010360194401030
Oxford Dolphin Readers 3Students in SpaceFIEA2830.50.697801944009920194400999
Oxford Dolphin Readers 3What Did You Do Yesterday?FIEA2490.50.697801944010050194401006
Oxford Dolphin Readers 3New Girl in SchoolFIEA3170.50.697801944010120194401014
Oxford Dolphin Readers 3Uncle Jerry's Great IdeaFIEA3000.50.697801944010290194401022
Oxford Dolphin Readers 3Wonderful Wild AnimalsFIEA2910.50.697801944010430194401049
Oxford Dolphin Readers 3Things that FlyFIEA4030.50.697801944010500194401057
Oxford Dolphin Readers 3Let's Go to the RainforestFIEA3170.50.697801944010670194401065
Oxford Dolphin Readers 4Tough Task, TheFIEA5020.60.797801944010740194401073
Oxford Dolphin Readers 4Yesterday, Today and TomorrowFIEA5290.60.797801944010810194401081
Oxford Dolphin Readers 4Up and DownFIEA5580.60.79780194401098019440109X
Oxford Dolphin Readers 4Where People LiveFIEA7640.60.797801944011040194401103
Oxford Dolphin Readers 4We Won the CupFIEA6960.60.797801944011110194401111
Oxford Dolphin Readers 4City Girl, Country BoyFIEA5940.60.79780194401128019440112X
Oxford Dolphin Readers 4In the OceanFIEA6800.60.797801944011350194401138
Oxford Dolphin Readers 4Go, Gorillas, GoFIEA6750.60.797801944011420194401146
Oxford Dominoes Oxford Dominoes (ODM)1.03.5
Oxford Dominoes 0Around the World in Eighty DaysFIAD20001.01.297801942433600194243362
Oxford Dominoes 0MulanFIAD18001.01.297801942439260194243923
Oxford Dominoes 0SinbadFIAD22001.01.297801942440600194244067
Oxford Dominoes 0Tempest, TheFICL22001.01.29780194243940019424394X
Oxford Dominoes 0Big Story, TheFICS160011.297801942440770194244075
Oxford Dominoes 0KidnapFICS19011.01.297801942445030194244504
Oxford Dominoes 0Pretty Face, AFIHI30001.01.297801942433910194243397
Oxford Dominoes 0Changing PlacesFIHI15971.01.297801942440530194244059
Oxford Dominoes 0Rip Van Winkle and the Legend of Sleepy HollowFIHR20001.01.297801942433770194243370
Oxford Dominoes 0William Tell and Other StoriesFITR20001.01.297801942433840194243389
Oxford Dominoes 0Great Fire of London, TheFITR18001.01.297801942439190194243915
Oxford Dominoes 1MacbethFICL58031.81.897801942445340194244539
Oxford Dominoes 1Wrong Trousers, TheFICM40001.81.897801942439640194243966
Oxford Dominoes 1Deep TroubleFICS51001.81.897801942440910194244091
Oxford Dominoes 1Wild West, TheFIHI40001.81.897801942434140194243419
Oxford Dominoes 1From the HeartFILV47001.81.897801942439570194243958
Oxford Dominoes 1Sherlock Holmes: Blue Diamond, TheFIMY50001.81.897801942434070194243400
Oxford Dominoes 1Sherlock Holmes: Emerald Crown, TheFIMY50001.81.897801942445270194244520
Oxford Dominoes 1True Heroes of SportNFNF57001.81.897801942439710194243974
Oxford Dominoes 1Teacher's Secret and Other Folk Tales, TheFISS43001.81.897801942441070194244105
Oxford Dominoes 1Real McCoy and Other Gohsts Stories, TheFISS49001.81.897801942445100194244512
Oxford Dominoes 1Curse of the Mummy, TheFITR63001.81.897801942434210194243427
Oxford Dominoes 2Lost World, TheFIAD89002.62.897801942434760194243478
Oxford Dominoes 2Lord Arthur Savile's CrimeFIAD89002.62.897801942439880194243982
Oxford Dominoes 2Three Musketeers, TheFIAD86002.62.897801942439950194243990
Oxford Dominoes 2White FangFIAN80002.62.89780194243803019424380X
Oxford Dominoes 2Close Shave, AFIFI90002.62.897801942443980194244393
Oxford Dominoes 2Turn of the Screw, TheFIHR70002.62.897801942434450194243443
Oxford Dominoes 2EmmaFILV71002.62.897801942434520194243451
Oxford Dominoes 2Drive to Dubai, TheFIMY107002.62.897801942440150194244016
Oxford Dominoes 2Serlock Holmes and the Norwood MysteryFIMY88002.62.897801942443810194244385
Oxford Dominoes 2Green PlanetNFSC95002.62.89780194243469019424346X
Oxford Dominoes 3My Family and Other AnimalsFIAD130003.23.497801942440080194244008
Oxford Dominoes 3Last of the Mohicans, TheFIAD174003.23.497801942440390194244032
Oxford Dominoes 3Hard TimesFICL130003.23.497801942435060194243508
Oxford Dominoes 3Secret Agent, TheFICL129003.23.497801942435130194243516
Oxford Dominoes 3Little House on the PrairieFICL140003.23.497801942444280194244423
Oxford Dominoes 3Count of Monte Cristo, TheFIHU150003.23.497801942434380194243435
Oxford Dominoes 3Moonstone, TheFIOD130003.23.497801942441210194244121
Oxford Dominoes 3RevolutionOD130003.23.497801942445580194244555
Oxford Dominoes 3Dian and the GorillasFITR140003.23.497801942441140194244113
Oxford FactfilesFactfiles --> Oxford Bookworms Factfiles (OFF)1.82.0
Oxford Let's Go ReaderKate's GrandmaFI11310.30.497801943644610194364461
Oxford Let's Go ReaderRusty's CookiesFI11480.30.497801943644610194364461
Oxford Let's Go ReaderBaseball FansFI21900.40.597801943645600194364569
Oxford Let's Go ReaderBirthday MagicFI22300.40.597801943645600194364569
Oxford Let's Go ReaderCarnival LuckFI32740.50.697801943646690194364666
Oxford Let's Go ReaderCostume Contest, TheFI33220.50.697801943646690194364666
Oxford Let's Go ReaderRosewood Derby, TheFI44560.60.897801943647680194364763
Oxford Let's Go ReaderShortcut, TheFI44280.60.897801943647680194364763
Oxford Let's Go ReaderPet Sitter, TheFI55500.81.097801943648670194364860
Oxford Let's Go ReaderTreasure Hunt, TheFI55500.81.097801943648670194364860
Oxford Let's Go ReaderHomestay FriendsFI65501.01.297801943649660194364968
Oxford Let's Go ReaderKid PowerFI65501.01.297801943649660194364968
Oxford Let's Go ReaderOxford Let's Go Reader0.31.2
Oxford PlayscriptsOxford Playscripts --> Oxford Bookworms Playscripts Stage (OPS)1.82.0
Oxford Potato Pals Oxford Potato Pals0.20.2
Oxford Potato Pals 1At SchoolFIEA450.20.297801943917640194391760
Oxford Potato Pals 1At the ParkFIEA620.20.297801943917710194391779
Oxford Potato Pals 1At Home, TheFIEA560.20.297801943917880194391787
Oxford Potato Pals 1Good FriendsFIEA370.20.297801943917950194391795
Oxford Potato Pals 1In the EveningFIEA540.20.297801943918010194391809
Oxford Potato Pals 1In the MorningFIEA570.20.297801945914850194591484
Oxford Potato Pals 1Oxford Potato Pals Level 197801943917400194391744
Oxford Potato Pals 2At the StoreFIEA570.30.397801943918320194391833
Oxford Potato Pals 2On a Camping TripFIEA670.30.397801943918490194391841
Oxford Potato Pals 2In TownFIEA480.30.39780194391856019439185X
Oxford Potato Pals 2At the BeachFIEA590.30.397801943918630194391868
Oxford Potato Pals 2At the ZooFIEA540.30.397801943918700194391876
Oxford Potato Pals 2On the FarmFIEA540.30.397801943918870194391884
Oxford Potato Pals 2Oxford Potato Pals Level 297801943918250194391825
Oxford Reading TreeOxford Reading Tree (ORT)
Oxford Reading TreeOxord Reading Tree Storybooks
Oxford Reading Tree 1Oxford Reading Tree Stage 1 (ORT1)
Oxford Reading Tree 1AORT1: Kipper Storybooks CD PackEA009780195976328 019597632
Oxford Reading Tree 1AAt SchoolFIEA2009780198750031019875003X
Oxford Reading Tree 1ALost Teddy, TheFIEA30097801987500480198750048
Oxford Reading Tree 1ALibrary, TheFIEA20097801987500550198750056
Oxford Reading Tree 1AHaircut, TheFIEA20097801987500620198750064
Oxford Reading Tree 1ALook Out!FIEA20097801987500790198750072
Oxford Reading Tree 1AGetting UpFIEA20097801987500860198750080
Oxford Reading Tree 1AORT1: Kipper Storybooks PackFIFI130097801987500170198750013
Oxford Reading Tree 1BORT1: Biff and Chip Storybooks CD PackEA009780195976342 019597634
Oxford Reading Tree 1BORT1: Biff and Chip Storybooks PackFIEA140097801984501150198450117
Oxford Reading Tree 1BApple, TheFIEA20097801984501390198450133
Oxford Reading Tree 1BBig Box, TheFIEA30097801984501460198450141
Oxford Reading Tree 1BFetch!FIEA1009780198450153019845015X
Oxford Reading Tree 1BHedgehog, TheFIEA20097801984501600198450168
Oxford Reading Tree 1BStreet Fair, TheFIEA30097801984501770198450176
Oxford Reading Tree 1BSwing Ball, TheFIEA30097801984501840198450184
Oxford Reading Tree 1CORT1: First Words CD PackEA0.10.197801959763660195976363
Oxford Reading Tree 1CORT1: First Words PackFIEA990.10.197801984502140198450214
Oxford Reading Tree 1CWho Is It?FIEA160.10.197801984502380198450230
Oxford Reading Tree 1CSix in a BedFIEA190.10.197801984502450198450249
Oxford Reading Tree 1CPancake, TheFIEA160.10.197801984502520198450257
Oxford Reading Tree 1CFun at the BeachFIEA270.10.197801984502690198450265
Oxford Reading Tree 1CGood Trick, AFIEA110.10.197801984502760198450273
Oxford Reading Tree 1CFloppy FloppyFIEA100.10.197801984502830198450281
Oxford Reading Tree 1DORT1: More First Words CD PackEA0.10.197801959768160195976819
Oxford Reading Tree 1DIs It?FIEA250.10.197801984597810198459785
Oxford Reading Tree 1DGet OnFIEA220.10.197801984597980198459793
Oxford Reading Tree 1DFloppy Did ThisFIEA230.10.197801984598040198459807
Oxford Reading Tree 1DGet DadFIEA200.10.197801984598110198459815
Oxford Reading Tree 1DUp You GoFIEA230.10.197801984598280198459823
Oxford Reading Tree 1DI SeeFIEA350.10.197801984598350198459831
Oxford Reading Tree 1DORT1: More First Words PackFIEA1480.10.197801984697500198469756
Oxford Reading Tree 1H(1+)ORT1+: First Sentence CD PackEA0.10.197801959750310195975030
Oxford Reading Tree 1H(1+)ORT1+: First Sentences PackEA2070.10.197801984503130198450311
Oxford Reading Tree 1H(1+)Hide and SeekFIEA350.10.197801984503370198450338
Oxford Reading Tree 1H(1+)Reds and BluesFIEA330.10.197801984503440198450346
Oxford Reading Tree 1H(1+)Big FeetFIEA410.10.197801984503510198450354
Oxford Reading Tree 1H(1+)Look at MeFIEA360.10.197801984503680198450362
Oxford Reading Tree 1H(1+)Go Away, FloppyFIEA270.10.197801984503750198450370
Oxford Reading Tree 1H(1+)Kipper's DiaryFIEA350.10.197801984503820198450389
Oxford Reading Tree 1H(1+)Oxford Reading Tree Stage 1+ (ORT1+)EA
Oxford Reading Tree 1I(1+)ORT1+: More First Sentences CD Pack AEA0.10.197801959750480195975049
Oxford Reading Tree 1I(1+)ORT1+: More First Sentences Pack AEA2430.10.197801984504120198450419
Oxford Reading Tree 1I(1+)What Dogs LikeFIEA340.10.197801984504360198450435
Oxford Reading Tree 1I(1+)Go Away, CatFIEA330.10.197801984504430198450443
Oxford Reading Tree 1I(1+)Go On, Mum!FIEA440.10.197801984504500198450451
Oxford Reading Tree 1I(1+)Look After MeFIEA410.10.19780198450467019845046X
Oxford Reading Tree 1I(1+)Presents for DadFIEA490.10.197801984504740198450478
Oxford Reading Tree 1I(1+)Top DogFIEA420.10.197801984504810198450486
Oxford Reading Tree 1J(1+)ORT1+: More First Sentences CD Pack BEA0.10.197801959763040195976304
Oxford Reading Tree 1J(1+)ORT1+: More First Sentences Pack BEA3560.10.197801984561620198456166
Oxford Reading Tree 1J(1+)Sandcastle, TheFIEA580.10.197801984561860198456182
Oxford Reading Tree 1J(1+)Floppy's BoneFIEA590.10.197801984561930198456190
Oxford Reading Tree 1J(1+)Box of Treasure, TheFIEA590.10.197801984562090198456204
Oxford Reading Tree 1J(1+)Hook a DuckFIEA580.10.197801984562160198456212
Oxford Reading Tree 1J(1+)Chip's RobotFIEA670.10.197801984562230198456220
Oxford Reading Tree 1J(1+)One WheelFIEA550.10.197801984562300198456239
Oxford Reading Tree 1K(1+)ORT1+: First Phonics 1+ CD PackEA0.10.197801959754750195975472
Oxford Reading Tree 1K(1+)Ice Cream, TheFIEA310.10.197801991967150199196710
Oxford Reading Tree 1K(1+)Can You See Me?FIEA390.10.197801991967220199196729
Oxford Reading Tree 1K(1+)Good DogFIEA430.10.197801991967390199196737
Oxford Reading Tree 1K(1+)What a Din!FIEA340.10.197801991967460199196745
Oxford Reading Tree 1K(1+)See Me SkipFIEA420.10.197801991967530199196753
Oxford Reading Tree 1K(1+)Mud Pie, TheFIEA260.10.197801991967600199196761
Oxford Reading Tree 1K(1+)ORT1+: First Phonics 1+ PackEA2150.10.19780199196777019919677X
Oxford Reading Tree 1L(1+)ORT1+: Patterned Storybooks CD PackEA97801959760380195976037
Oxford Reading Tree 1L(1+)ORT1+: Patterned Storybooks PackFIEA1570.10.197801984508180198450818
Oxford Reading Tree 1L(1+)At the ParkFIEA370.10.197801984508320198450834
Oxford Reading Tree 1L(1+)Fancy DressFIEA250.10.197801984508490198450842
Oxford Reading Tree 1L(1+)Good Old MumFIEA370.10.197801984508560198450850
Oxford Reading Tree 1L(1+)Headache, TheFIEA220.10.197801984508630198450869
Oxford Reading Tree 1L(1+)Pet Shop, TheFIEA360.10.197801984508700198450877
Oxford Reading Tree 1L(1+)Push!FIEA220.10.197801984508870198450885
Oxford Reading Tree 1M(1+)ORT1+: More Pattened Storybooks CD Pack EA0.10.197801959760520195976053
Oxford Reading Tree 1M(1+)ORT1+: More Pattened Storybooks Pack EA1640.10.197801984509170198450915
Oxford Reading Tree 1M(1+)Making FacesFIEA180.10.197801984509310198450931
Oxford Reading Tree 1M(1+)Goal!FIEA250.10.19780198450948019845094X
Oxford Reading Tree 1M(1+)Journey, TheFIEA250.10.197801984509550198450958
Oxford Reading Tree 1M(1+)ShoppingFIEA320.10.197801984509620198450966
Oxford Reading Tree 1M(1+)Who Did That?FIEA400.10.197801984509790198450974
Oxford Reading Tree 1M(1+)What a Mess!FIEA240.10.197801984509860198450982
Oxford Reading Tree 2Oxford Reading Tree Stage 2 (ORT2)EA00
Oxford Reading Tree 2AORT2: Storybooks CD PackEA0.20.29780195976380 019597638
Oxford Reading Tree 2AORT2: Storybooks PackEA3030.20.297801984505110198450516
Oxford Reading Tree 2AWhat a Bad Dog!FIEA560.20.297801984505350198450532
Oxford Reading Tree 2ADream, TheFIEA560.20.297801984505420198450540
Oxford Reading Tree 2AGo-Kart, TheFIEA490.20.297801984505590198450559
Oxford Reading Tree 2ANew Dog, AFIEA550.20.297801984505660198450567
Oxford Reading Tree 2AToy's Party, TheFIEA510.20.297801984505730198450575
Oxford Reading Tree 2ANew TrainersFIEA360.20.297801984505800198450583
Oxford Reading Tree 2BORT2: More Storybooks CD Pack AEA0.20.29780195976403 019597640
Oxford Reading Tree 2BORT2: More Storybooks Pack AEA3680.20.297801984506100198450613
Oxford Reading Tree 2BBaby-Sitter, TheFIEA710.20.29780198450634019845063X
Oxford Reading Tree 2BFloppy's BathFIEA570.20.297801984506410198450648
Oxford Reading Tree 2BKipper's BalloonFIEA620.20.297801984506580198450656
Oxford Reading Tree 2BKipper's BirthdayFIEA580.20.297801984506650198450664
Oxford Reading Tree 2BSpots!FIEA540.20.297801984506720198450672
Oxford Reading Tree 2BWater Fight, TheFIEA660.20.297801984506890198450680
Oxford Reading Tree 2CORT2: Storybooks CD Pack BEA0.10.197801959764270195976428
Oxford Reading Tree 2CORT2: Storybooks Pack BEA4180.10.197801984507190198450710
Oxford Reading Tree 2CBiff's AeroplaneFIEA630.10.197801984507330198450737
Oxford Reading Tree 2CChase, TheFIEA810.10.197801984507400198450745
Oxford Reading Tree 2CFloppy the HeroFIEA740.10.197801984507570198450753
Oxford Reading Tree 2CKipper's LacesFIEA630.10.197801984507640198450761
Oxford Reading Tree 2CWobbly Tooth, TheFIEA700.10.19780198450771019845077X
Oxford Reading Tree 2CFoggy Day, TheFIEA670.10.197801984507880198450788
Oxford Reading Tree 2DORT2: First Phonics CD PackEA0.20.29780195975482 019597548
Oxford Reading Tree 2DBig Egg, TheFIEA690.20.297801991967910199196796
Oxford Reading Tree 2DPoor FloppyFIEA770.20.29780199196807019919680X
Oxford Reading Tree 2DPut It BackFIEA930.20.297801991968140199196818
Oxford Reading Tree 2DIn a BitFIEA830.20.297801991968210199196826
Oxford Reading Tree 2DPresent For Mum, AFIEA770.20.297801991968380199196834
Oxford Reading Tree 2DHole in the Sand, TheFIEA780.20.297801991968450199196842
Oxford Reading Tree 2DORT2: First Phonics PackEA4770.20.297801991968520199196850
Oxford Reading Tree 2EORT2: Patterned Storybooks CD PackEA0.20.29780195976076019597607X
Oxford Reading Tree 2EORT2: Patterned Storybooks PackEA4160.20.297801984513100198451318
Oxford Reading Tree 2ECreepy-crawly!FIEA730.20.297801984513340198451334
Oxford Reading Tree 2EMonkey TricksFIEA690.20.297801984513410198451342
Oxford Reading Tree 2ENaughty ChildrenFIEA730.20.297801984513580198451350
Oxford Reading Tree 2EHey Presto!FIEA860.20.297801984513650198451369
Oxford Reading Tree 2EIt's the WeatherFIEA580.20.297801984513890198451385
Oxford Reading Tree 2ESinking Feeling. AFIEA570.20.297801991688350199168830
Oxford Reading Tree 2FORT2: More Patterned Storybooks CD Pack  EA0.20.297801959760900195976096
Oxford Reading Tree 2FORT2: More Patterned Storybooks Pack  EA4280.20.297801984514190198451415
Oxford Reading Tree 2FLittle Dragon, TheFIEA890.20.297801984514330198451431
Oxford Reading Tree 2FLost Puppy, TheFIEA650.20.29780198451440019845144X
Oxford Reading Tree 2FNew TreesFIEA870.20.297801984514570198451458
Oxford Reading Tree 2FBand, TheFIEA660.20.297801984514640198451466
Oxford Reading Tree 2FUp and DownFIEA550.20.297801984514710198451474
Oxford Reading Tree 2FWhat Is It?FIEA660.20.297801984514880198451482
Oxford Reading Tree 3Oxford Reading Tree Stage 3 (ORT3)00
Oxford Reading Tree 3AORT3: Storybooks CD PackEA0.30.3978019597644019597644
Oxford Reading Tree 3AORT3: Storybooks PackEA4600.30.397801984510130198451016
Oxford Reading Tree 3ACat in the Tree, AFIEA790.30.397801984510370198451032
Oxford Reading Tree 3AEgg Hunt, TheFIEA800.30.397801984510440198451040
Oxford Reading Tree 3ANobody Wanted to PlayFIEA790.30.397801984510510198451059
Oxford Reading Tree 3ARope Swing,TheFIEA770.30.397801984510680198451067
Oxford Reading Tree 3AOn The SandFIEA740.30.397801984510750198451075
Oxford Reading Tree 3ABy The StreamFIEA710.30.397801984510820198451083
Oxford Reading Tree 3BORT3: Storybooks CD Pack AEA0.30.397801959764650195976460
Oxford Reading Tree 3BORT3: Storybooks Pack AEA4640.30.397801984511120198451113
Oxford Reading Tree 3BKipper The ClownFIEA690.90.99780198451136019845113X
Oxford Reading Tree 3BJumble Sale,TheFIEA810.30.397801984511430198451148
Oxford Reading Tree 3BKipper's IdeaFIEA780.30.397801984511500198451156
Oxford Reading Tree 3BAt The SeasideFIEA840.30.397801984511670198451164
Oxford Reading Tree 3BSnowman, TheFIEA760.90.997801984511740198451172
Oxford Reading Tree 3BStrawberry JamFIEA760.90.997801984511810198451180
Oxford Reading Tree 3CORT3: Storybooks CD Pack BEA0.30.39780195976489 019597648
Oxford Reading Tree 3CORT3: Storybooks Pack BEA4820.30.397801984512110198451210
Oxford Reading Tree 3CBarbecue, TheFIEA730.30.397801984512350198451237
Oxford Reading Tree 3CBook WeekFIEA810.30.397801984512420198451245
Oxford Reading Tree 3CBull's-eye!FIEA810.30.397801984512590198451253
Oxford Reading Tree 3CCarnival, TheFIEA830.30.397801984512660198451261
Oxford Reading Tree 3CCold Day, TheFIEA800.30.39780198451273019845127X
Oxford Reading Tree 3CAt the PoolFIEA840.30.397801984512800198451288
Oxford Reading Tree 3DORT3: First Phonic CD s PackEA0.20.29780195975499 019597549
Oxford Reading Tree 3DDuck Race, TheFIEA890.30.397801991968760199196877
Oxford Reading Tree 3DSniffFIEA1240.30.397801991968830199196885
Oxford Reading Tree 3DPond DippingFIEA820.30.397801991968900199196893
Oxford Reading Tree 3DIce Rink, TheFIEA900.30.397801991969060199196907
Oxford Reading Tree 3DMud Bath, TheFIEA900.30.397801991969130199196915
Oxford Reading Tree 3DSteel Band, TheFIEA940.30.397801991969200199196923
Oxford Reading Tree 3DORT3: First Phonics PackEA0.20.297801991969370199196931
Oxford Reading Tree 3E (Sparrows)Midge in HospitalFIEA870.30.397801984538400198453841
Oxford Reading Tree 3E (Sparrows)Roy and the BudgieFIEA740.30.39780198453857019845385X
Oxford Reading Tree 3E (Sparrows)Pip at the ZooFIEA690.30.397801984538640198453868
Oxford Reading Tree 3E (Sparrows)Joe and the BikeFIEA840.30.397801984538710198453876
Oxford Reading Tree 3E (Sparrows)Midge and the EggsFIEA1050.30.397801984538880198453884
Oxford Reading Tree 3E (Sparrows)Pip and the Little MonkeyFIEA800.30.397801984538950198453892
Oxford Reading Tree 3E (Sparrows)ORT3: Sparrows StorybooksEA690.30.397801984539250198453922
Oxford Reading Tree 4Oxford Reading Tree Stage 4 (ORT4)EA00
Oxford Reading Tree 4AORT4: Storybooks CD PackEA0.40.49780195976502 019597650
Oxford Reading Tree 4AORT4: Storybooks PackFIEA9240.40.497801984515180198451512
Oxford Reading Tree 4AHouse For SaleFIEA1090.40.497801984515320198451539
Oxford Reading Tree 4ANew House,TheFIEA1200.40.497801984515490198451547
Oxford Reading Tree 4ACome In!FIEA1090.40.497801984515560198451555
Oxford Reading Tree 4ASecret Room, TheFIEA1950.40.497801984515630198451563
Oxford Reading Tree 4APlay, TheFIEA2030.40.497801984515700198451571
Oxford Reading Tree 4AStorm, TheFIEA1880.40.49780198451587019845158X
Oxford Reading Tree 4B (Pack A)ORT4: More Storybooks CD Pack AEA0.40.497801959765260195976525
Oxford Reading Tree 4B (Pack A)ORT4: More Storybooks Pack AFIEA8440.40.49780198451617019845161X
Oxford Reading Tree 4B (Pack A)Balloon, TheFIEA1770.40.497801984516310198451636
Oxford Reading Tree 4B (Pack A)Camcorder, The FIEA1820.40.497801984516480198451644
Oxford Reading Tree 4B (Pack A)Nobody Got WetFIEA970.40.497801984516550198451652
Oxford Reading Tree 4B (Pack A)Poor Old Mum!FIEA840.40.497801984516620198451660
Oxford Reading Tree 4B (Pack A)Wedding, The FIEA1970.40.497801984516790198451679
Oxford Reading Tree 4B (Pack A)Weather Vane, The FIEA1070.40.497801984516860198451687
Oxford Reading Tree 4C (Pack B)ORT4: More Storybooks CD Pack BEA0.40.49780195976540 019597654
Oxford Reading Tree 4C (Pack B)ORT4: More Storybooks Pack BFIEA9780.40.497801984517160198451717
Oxford Reading Tree 4C (Pack B)Dragon Dance,TheFIEA1920.40.497801984517300198451733
Oxford Reading Tree 4C (Pack B)Flying Elephant,TheFIEA1350.40.497801984517470198451741
Oxford Reading Tree 4C (Pack B)Everyone Got WetFIEA2000.40.49780198451754019845175X
Oxford Reading Tree 4C (Pack B)Wet PaintFIEA1220.40.497801984517610198451768
Oxford Reading Tree 4C (Pack B)Scarf,TheFIEA2200.40.497801984517780198451776
Oxford Reading Tree 4C (Pack B)Swap!FIEA1090.40.497801984517850198451784
Oxford Reading Tree 4D (Pack C)ORT4: More Storybooks CD Pack CEA0.50.59780195976564 019597656
Oxford Reading Tree 4D (Pack C)ORT4: More Storybooks Pack CFIEA9700.50.597801984562610198456263
Oxford Reading Tree 4D (Pack C)Dad's JacketFIEA1540.50.59780198456285019845628X
Oxford Reading Tree 4D (Pack C)Stuck in the MudFIEA1330.50.597801984562920198456298
Oxford Reading Tree 4D (Pack C)Den, TheFIEA1430.50.597801984563080198456301
Oxford Reading Tree 4D (Pack C)Look SmartFIEA1890.50.59780198456315019845631X
Oxford Reading Tree 4D (Pack C)Tug of WarFIEA1640.50.597801984563220198456328
Oxford Reading Tree 4D (Pack C)Important Case, AnFIEA1870.50.597801984563390198456336
Oxford Reading Tree 4E (Sparrows)ORT4: Sparrows Storybooks PackFIEA4030.40.497801984539250198453922
Oxford Reading Tree 4E (Sparrows)Lucky the GoatFIEA730.40.497801984539490198453949
Oxford Reading Tree 4E (Sparrows)Yasmin and the FloodFIEA720.40.497801984539560198453957
Oxford Reading Tree 4E (Sparrows)Mosque SchoolFIEA620.40.497801984539630198453965
Oxford Reading Tree 4E (Sparrows)Adam's CarFIEA640.40.497801984539700198453973
Oxford Reading Tree 4E (Sparrows)Yasmin's DressFIEA710.40.497801984539870198453981
Oxford Reading Tree 4E (Sparrows)Adam Goes ShoppingFIEA610.40.49780198453994019845399X
Oxford Reading Tree 5Oxford Reading Tree Stage 5 (ORT5)EA00
Oxford Reading Tree 5AORT5: Storybooks CD Pack EA0.50.59780195976588 019597658
Oxford Reading Tree 5AORT5: Storybooks Pack EA18410.50.597801984518150198451814
Oxford Reading Tree 5AGranFIEA3090.50.597801984518600198451865
Oxford Reading Tree 5AMagic Key, TheFIFA2730.50.597801984518390198451830
Oxford Reading Tree 5APirate AdventureFIFA3300.50.597801984518460198451849
Oxford Reading Tree 5ADragon Tree,TheFIFA2940.50.597801984518530198451857
Oxford Reading Tree 5ACastle AdventureFIFA3060.50.597801984518770198451873
Oxford Reading Tree 5AVillage in the SnowFIFA3290.50.597801984518840198451881
Oxford Reading Tree 5B (Pack A)ORT5: More Storybooks CD Pack AEA0.50.59780195976601 019597660
Oxford Reading Tree 5B (Pack A)Great Race, TheFIEA3240.50.597801984519380198451938
Oxford Reading Tree 5B (Pack A)Monster Mistake, AFIEA3340.50.597801984519450198451946
Oxford Reading Tree 5B (Pack A)Whatsit, The FIEA3050.50.597801984519830198451989
Oxford Reading Tree 5B (Pack A)ORT5: More Storybooks Pack AEA19170.50.597801984520100198452012
Oxford Reading Tree 5B (Pack A)It's Not FairFIFA3490.50.597801984519520198451954
Oxford Reading Tree 5B (Pack A)Underground AdventureFIFA2920.50.597801984519690198451962
Oxford Reading Tree 5B (Pack A)Vanishing CreamFIFA3130.50.597801984519760198451970
Oxford Reading Tree 5C (Pack B)ORT5: More Storybooks CD Pack BEA9780195976625 019597662
Oxford Reading Tree 5C (Pack B)ORT5: More Storybooks Pack BEA20480.50.597801984520100198452012
Oxford Reading Tree 5C (Pack B)Camping AdventureFIEA3320.50.597801984520340198452039
Oxford Reading Tree 5C (Pack B)New Classroom. AFIEA3250.50.597801984520410198452047
Oxford Reading Tree 5C (Pack B)Mum to the RescueFIEA3480.50.597801984520580198452055
Oxford Reading Tree 5C (Pack B)New Baby, TheFIEA3600.50.597801984520650198452063
Oxford Reading Tree 5C (Pack B)Noah's Ark AdventureFIEA3650.50.597801984520720198452071
Oxford Reading Tree 5C (Pack B)ScarecrowsFIEA3180.50.59780198452089019845208X
Oxford Reading Tree 5D (Pack C)ORT5: More Storybooks CD Pack CEA97801959761370195976134
Oxford Reading Tree 5D (Pack C)ORT5: More Storybooks Pack CEA20270.50.597801984535120198453515
Oxford Reading Tree 5D (Pack C)Sleeping Beauty FIEA3210.50.597801984535360198453531
Oxford Reading Tree 5D (Pack C)Adventure Park, TheFIEA3300.50.59780198453543019845354X
Oxford Reading Tree 5D (Pack C)Kipper and the Trolls FIEA3600.50.597801984535500198453558
Oxford Reading Tree 5D (Pack C)Safari Adventure FIEA3240.50.597801984535670198453566
Oxford Reading Tree 5D (Pack C)Dad's Run FIEA3240.50.597801984535740198453574
Oxford Reading Tree 5D (Pack C)Drawing Adventure FIEA3680.50.597801984535810198453582
Oxford Reading Tree 6Oxford Reading Tree Stage 6&7 (ORT6, ORT7)EA00
Oxford Reading Tree 6Stage 6 と7 が一緒に入ったパックと、Stage 6の、Stage 7のみのパックと両方あるので注意してください。00
Oxford Reading Tree 6A (6-7 Storybooks)ORT6&7: Storybooks CD PackEA97801959751780195975170
Oxford Reading Tree 6A (6-7 Storybooks)ORT6&7: Storybooks PackEA0.60.79780198452119019845211X
Oxford Reading Tree 6A (6-7 Storybooks)Land of the DinosaursFIEA4830.60.697801984521330198452136
Oxford Reading Tree 6A (6-7 Storybooks)In the GardenFIEA4430.60.697801984521400198452144
Oxford Reading Tree 6A (6-7 Storybooks)Kipper and the GiantFIEA4820.60.697801984521570198452152
Oxford Reading Tree 6A (6-7 Storybooks)Outing, TheFIEA5090.60.697801984521640198452160
Oxford Reading Tree 6A (6-7 Storybooks)Robin HoodFIEA6140.60.697801984521710198452179
Oxford Reading Tree 6A (6-7 Storybooks)Treasure Chest, TheFIEA6970.60.697801984521880198452187
Oxford Reading Tree 6A (6-7 Storybooks)Broken Roof, TheFIEA9830.70.797801984521950198452195
Oxford Reading Tree 6A (6-7 Storybooks)Lost in the JungleFIEA9690.70.797801984522010198452209
Oxford Reading Tree 6A (6-7 Storybooks)Lost Key, TheFIEA10500.70.797801984522180198452217
Oxford Reading Tree 6A (6-7 Storybooks)Red PlanetFIEA8950.70.797801984522250198452225
Oxford Reading Tree 6A (6-7 Storybooks)Stage 6EA32280.60.6
Oxford Reading Tree 6A (6-7 Storybooks)Stage 7EA38970.70.7
Oxford Reading Tree 6B (6-7 Storybooks Pack B)ORT6&7: More Storybooks CD Pack BEA9780195975321 019597532
Oxford Reading Tree 6B (6-7 Storybooks Pack B)ORT6&7: More Storybooks Pack BEA0.60.69780198452454 019845245
Oxford Reading Tree 6B (6-7 Storybooks Pack B)Dad's Grand PlanFIEA5360.60.697801984524780198452470
Oxford Reading Tree 6B (6-7 Storybooks Pack B)Mirror IslandFIEA5470.60.697801984524850198452489
Oxford Reading Tree 6B (6-7 Storybooks Pack B)Don't Be SillyFIEA5310.60.697801984524920198452497
Oxford Reading Tree 6B (6-7 Storybooks Pack B)Willow Pattern Plot, TheFIEA9320.70.797801984525080198452500
Oxford Reading Tree 6B (6-7 Storybooks Pack B)Joke Machine, TheFIEA8880.70.797801984525150198452519
Oxford Reading Tree 6B (6-7 Storybooks Pack B)Submarine AdventureFIEA8900.70.797801984525220198452527
Oxford Reading Tree 6B (6-7 Storybooks Pack B)Stage 6EA16140.60.6
Oxford Reading Tree 6B (6-7 Storybooks Pack B)Stage 7EA27100.70.7
Oxford Reading Tree 6C (6 More)ORT6: More Storybooks CD Pack AEA9780195975321 019597532
Oxford Reading Tree 6C (6 More)ORT6: More Storybooks Pack AEA28460.60.79780198452256019845225X
Oxford Reading Tree 6C (6 More)Rotten ApplesFIEA4650.60.697801984522700198452276
Oxford Reading Tree 6C (6 More)Christmas AdventureFIEA4660.60.697801984522870198452284
Oxford Reading Tree 6C (6 More)Go-kart Race, TheFIEA4750.60.697801984522940198452292
Oxford Reading Tree 6C (6 More)Fright in the Night,AFIEA4800.60.697801984523000198452306
Oxford Reading Tree 6C (6 More)Laughing Princess,TheFIEA4700.60.697801984523170198452314
Oxford Reading Tree 6C (6 More)Shiny Key, TheFIEA4900.60.697801984523240198452322
Oxford Reading Tree 6D ORT6: More Storybooks CD Pack CEA97801959768300195976835
Oxford Reading Tree 6D ORT6: More Storybooks Pack CEA30330.60.797801984499040198449909
Oxford Reading Tree 6D Paris AdventureFIFA4860.60.697801984499280198449925
Oxford Reading Tree 6D Stolen Crown, The: Part 1FIFA5550.60.697801984499350198449933
Oxford Reading Tree 6D Stolen Crown, The: Part 2FIFA4690.60.697801984499420198449941
Oxford Reading Tree 6D Olympic AdventureFIFA4620.60.69780198449959019844995X
Oxford Reading Tree 6D Ship in TroubleFIFA5460.60.697801984499660198449968
Oxford Reading Tree 6D Homework!FIHW5150.60.697801984499730198449976
Oxford Reading Tree 6E ????ORT7: More Storybooks CD Pack AEA9780195975321 019597532
Oxford Reading Tree 6E ????ORT7: More Storybooks Pack AEA49850.70.797801984523550198452357
Oxford Reading Tree 6E ????Roman AdventureFIEA6000.70.79780198452423019845242X
Oxford Reading Tree 6E ????Jigsaw Puzzle, TheFIFA8540.70.797801991666260199166625
Oxford Reading Tree 6E ????Hunt for Gold, TheFIFA9160.70.797801991666400199166641
Oxford Reading Tree 6E ????Chinese AdventureFIFA8800.70.797801991666640199166668
Oxford Reading Tree 6E ????Bully, TheFISI8520.70.797801984523790198452373
Oxford Reading Tree 6E ????Motorway, TheFISI8830.70.797801984524160198452411
Oxford Reading Tree 6F ????ORT7: More Storybooks CD Pack CEA97801959768540195976851
Oxford Reading Tree 6F ????Power Cut, TheFIEA8790.70.797801984498290198449828
Oxford Reading Tree 6F ????Australian AdventureFIEA8890.70.797801984498360198449836
Oxford Reading Tree 6F ????Riddle Stone, The: Part 1FIEA8890.70.797801984498430198449844
Oxford Reading Tree 6F ????Riddle Stone, The: Part 2FIEA9250.70.797801984498500198449852
Oxford Reading Tree 6F ????Sea Mystery, AFIEA9270.70.797801984498670198449860
Oxford Reading Tree 6F ????Big Breakfast, TheFIEA7930.70.797801984498740198449879
Oxford Reading Tree 6F ????ORT7: More Storybooks Pack CEA53020.70.797801984499040198449909
Oxford Reading Tree 8Oxford Reading Tree Stage 8 (ORT8)EA00
Oxford Reading Tree 8AKidnappers, TheFICS8770.80.897801984525840198452586
Oxford Reading Tree 8AORT8: Storybooks CD Pack EA9780195976168 019597616
Oxford Reading Tree 8AORT8: Storybooks Pack EA56290.70.797801984525530198452551
Oxford Reading Tree 8AFlying Carpet,TheFIFA10340.80.897801984525770198452578
Oxford Reading Tree 8ARainbow Machine, TheFIFA9920.80.897801984526070198452608
Oxford Reading Tree 8AViking AdventureFIFA9140.80.897801984526210198452624
Oxford Reading Tree 8AVictorian AdventureFIHI9220.80.897801984526140198452616
Oxford Reading Tree 8ADay in London, AFIHI8900.80.897801991632500199163251
Oxford Reading Tree 8B (MORE)ORT8: More Storybooks CD Pack A EA97801959761820195976185
Oxford Reading Tree 8B (MORE)ORT8: More Storybooks Pack A EA73230.70.797801984526520198452659
Oxford Reading Tree 8B (MORE)Save Floppy!FIFA12480.80.897801984526830198452683
Oxford Reading Tree 8B (MORE)Evil Genie,TheFIFA12940.80.897801984527060198452705
Oxford Reading Tree 8B (MORE)Flood!FIGE11490.80.897801984527200198452721
Oxford Reading Tree 8B (MORE)Epyptian AdventureFIHI11210.80.897801984526760198452675
Oxford Reading Tree 8B (MORE)What Was It Like?FIHI12450.80.897801984527130198452713
Oxford Reading Tree 8B (MORE)Pocket MoneyFIHW12660.80.897801984526900198452691
Oxford Reading Tree 9Oxford Reading Tree Stage 9 (ORT9)EA00
Oxford Reading Tree 9AORT9: Storybooks CD Pack EA97801959762050195976207
Oxford Reading Tree 9AORT9: Storybooks Pack EA88030.70.797801984527510198452756
Oxford Reading Tree 9ALitter Queen, TheFIFA14521197801984527820198452780
Oxford Reading Tree 9AQuest, TheFIFA15071197801984527990198452799
Oxford Reading Tree 9AStorm CastleFIFA13861197801984528050198452802
Oxford Reading Tree 9ASurvival AdventureFIFA14681197801984528290198452829
Oxford Reading Tree 9ASuperdogFIFA14901197801991634650199163464
Oxford Reading Tree 9AGreen IslandFISC15001197801984527750198452772
Oxford Reading Tree 9B (MORE)ORT9: More Storybooks CD Pack A EA97801959762290195976223
Oxford Reading Tree 9B (MORE)ORT9: More Storybooks Pack A EA77340.70.797801984528500198452853
Oxford Reading Tree 9B (MORE)Blue Eye, TheFIFA1226119780198452874019845287X
Oxford Reading Tree 9B (MORE)Rescue!FIFA13081197801984528810198452888
Oxford Reading Tree 9B (MORE)Dutch AdventureFIFA13691197801991943150199194319
Oxford Reading Tree 9B (MORE)Key TroubleFIFA12781197801991943460199194343
Oxford Reading Tree 9B (MORE)Flying Machine, TheFIHI12781197801984529110198452918
Oxford Reading Tree 9B (MORE)Finest in the Land, TheFIHW12751197801991943220199194327
Oxford Reading Tree Citizenship StoriesClever Invention, AFIFI16231.21.497801991950150199195013
Oxford Reading Tree Citizenship StoriesChristmas Fair, TheFIFI14261.21.497801991950220199195021
Oxford Reading Tree Citizenship StoriesQuarrel, TheFIFI14431.21.49780199195039019919503X
Oxford Reading Tree Citizenship StoriesMay-Ling's PartyFIFI16091.21.497801991950460199195048
Oxford Reading Tree Citizenship StoriesWinningFIFI15191.21.497801991950530199195056
Oxford Reading Tree Citizenship StoriesConcert, TheFIFI15831.21.497801991950600199195064
Oxford Reading Tree Citizenship StoriesORT: Citizenship Storybooks Pack1.21.4
Oxford Reading Tree Fact FindersORT: Fact FindersFI1.41.4
Oxford Reading Tree Fact Finders Uniit FORT: Fact Finders: Uniit FFI1.41.497801991670670199167060
Oxford Reading Tree Fact Finders Uniit FPlayground DetectivesNFFI19351.41.497801991670810199167087
Oxford Reading Tree Fact Finders Uniit FCaring for our EnvironmentNFFI15421.41.497801991670980199167095
Oxford Reading Tree Fact Finders Uniit FProtecting our WildlifeNFFI18621.41.497801991671040199167109
Oxford Reading Tree Fact Finders Uniit FStop Wasting the WorldNFFI18861.41.497801991671110199167117
Oxford Reading Tree Fact Finders Uniit FPollutionNFFI18901.41.497801991671280199167125
Oxford Reading Tree Fact Finders Uniit FAmazing EnvironmentNFFI19091.41.497801991671350199167133
Oxford Reading Tree FirefliesOxford Reading Tree Fireflies (ORT-FF) EA0.10.1
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 1+ORT Fireflies Stage 1+ CD PackEA9780195975932 019597593
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 1+ORT Fireflies Stage 1+ PackNFEA1940.10.197801991971630199197164
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 1+This Is MeNFEA270.10.197801991971870199197180
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 1+WheelsNFEA330.10.197801991971940199197199
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 1+DogsNFEA270.10.197801991972000199197202
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 1+Maya's FamilyNFEA270.10.197801991972170199197210
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 1+Making MuffinsNFEA460.10.197801991972240199197229
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 1+Big and LittleNFEA340.10.197801991972310199197237
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 2ORT Fireflies Stage 2 CD PackNFEA97801959759560195975952
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 2ORT Fireflies Stage 2 PackNFEA4330.20.29780199197279019919727X
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 2Hot and ColdNFEA720.20.297801991972930199197296
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 2Our ClassNFEA650.20.29780199197309019919730X
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 2TransportNFEA1000.20.297801991973160199197318
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 2Shopping for a PartyNFEA790.20.297801991973230199197326
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 2Is This Too Much?NFEA450.20.297801991973300199197334
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 2Over and UnderNFEA720.20.297801991973470199197342
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 3ORT Fireflies Stage 3 CD PackNFEA9780195975970 019597597
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 3ORT Fireflies Stage 3 PackNFEA0.30.397801991973850199197385
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 3ChoicesNFEA1120.30.397801991974080199197407
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 3Football, Football!NFEA910.30.397801991974150199197415
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 3My WeekNFEA1170.30.397801991974220199197423
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 3How to Be HealthyNFEA910.30.397801991974390199197431
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 3How to Draw YourselfNFEA990.30.39780199197446019919744X
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 3Going SomewhereNFEA1340.30.397801991974530199197458
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 4ORT Fireflies Stage 4 CD PackNFEA97801959759940195975995
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 4ORT Fireflies Stage 4 PackNFEA11700.40.497801991974910199197490
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 4Night AnimalsNFEA1400.40.497801991975140199197512
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 4ShapesNFEA2600.40.497801991975210199197520
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 4ShellsNFEA1200.40.497801991975380199197539
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 4World InstrumentNFEA1300.40.497801991975450199197547
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 4From Curry to Rice A Food DictionaryNFEA3400.40.497801991975520199197555
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 4Grandad and MeNFEA1800.40.497801991975690199197563
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 5ORT Fireflies Stage 5 CD PackEA9780195976014 019597601
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 5ORT Fireflies Stage 5 PackEA24200.50.597801991976060199197601
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 5Wonders of the worldNFEA6000.50.597801991976200199197628
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 5Houses Then and NowNFEA3000.50.597801991976370199197636
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 5E-mails HomeNFEA3500.50.597801991976440199197644
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 5Looking After Your DogNFEA3700.50.597801991976510199197652
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 5Public ArtNFEA4500.50.597801991976680199197660
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 5Magic TricksNFEA3500.50.597801991976750199197679
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 6ORT Fireflies Stage 6 PackEA38460.60.697801991977120199197717
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 6Unusual BuildingsNFEA5760.60.697801991977360199197733
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 6Wild WeatherNFEA7500.60.697801991977430199197741
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 6Food As ArtNFEA6930.60.69780199197750019919775X
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 6SkateboardingNFEA5370.60.697801991977670199197768
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 6Tour de FranceNFEA6000.60.697801991977740199197776
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 6DinosaursNFEA6900.60.697801991977810199197784
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 7ORT Fireflies Stage 7 PackEA60000.70.797801991978280199197822
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 7Things that StingNFEA10000.70.797801991978420199197849
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 7Making a Space ShuttleNFEA10000.70.797801991978590199197857
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 7Sport Then and NowNFEA10000.70.797801991978660199197865
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 7FireNFEA10000.70.797801991978730199197873
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 7Glorious MudNFEA10000.70.797801991978800199197881
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 7What Do You Want to Be?NFEA10000.70.79780199197897019919789X
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 8ORT Fireflies Stage 8 PackEA49000.80.897801991979340199197938
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 8Modern Day Explorer: Steve FossettNFEA9000.80.897801991979580199197954
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 8ShipwrecksNFEA9000.80.897801991979650199197962
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 8Ice-Maker, Ice-BreakerNFEA6500.80.897801991979720199197970
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 8Feaky FishNFEA7000.80.897801991979890199197989
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 8Musician: Vanessa MaeNFEA10500.80.897801991979960199197997
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 8What's Inside Me?NFEA7000.80.897801991980090199198004
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 9ORT Fireflies Stage 9 PackEA62311197801991980470199198047
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 9DiamondsNFEA8391197801991980610199198063
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 9How to Use a ComputerNFEA9001197801991980780199198071
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 9RobotsNFEA1058119780199198085019919808X
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 9Comic IllustratorsNFEA12081197801991980920199198098
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 9Training Like an AthleteNFEA11531197801991981080199198101
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies 9Environmental DisastersNFEA1073119780199198115019919811X
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies XORT Fireflies Stage 10 PackEA85401.21.497801991981530199198152
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies XMaking a BookNFEA14641.21.497801991981770199198179
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies XRomansNFEA12501.21.497801991981840199198187
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies XSurvival NFEA14821.21.497801991981910199198195
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies XWorking in FilmsNFEA12351.21.497801991982070199198209
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies XOdd EggsNFEA13001.21.497801991982140199198217
Oxford Reading Tree Fireflies XSkeletonsNFEA18091.21.497801991982210199198225
Oxford Reading Tree JasckdawsJackdawsFI1.21.4
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws小学校低学年向け。毎回1つをテーマに挿絵もタイプも違う物語が数話収められている。 大人も楽しめる。(nyaro)1.21.4
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 1Jackdaws Anthologies Pack 1FIFI139001.41.697801984543660198454368
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 1EggsFIFI21001.41.697801984543800198454384
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 1Gyant MythsFIFI21001.41.697801984543970198454392
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 1Space and PlanetFIFI23001.41.697801984544030198454406
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 1Wizard MagicFIFI25001.41.697801984544100198454414
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 1Fox TricksFIFI22001.41.697801984544270198454422
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 1Monkeys & ChimpFIFI27001.41.697801984544340198454430
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 2Jackdaws Anthologies Pack 2FI133001.6297801984544720198454473
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 2Dragon FightsFIFI20001.629780198454496019845449X
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 2Castles & KnightFIFI21001.6297801984545020198454503
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 2Seeds and GrainFIFI23001.6297801984545190198454511
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 2Haunted HousesFIFI23001.629780198454526019845452X
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 2Sea and StormsFIFI21001.6297801984545330198454538
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 2Games and RacesFIFI25001.6297801984545400198454546
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 3Jackdaws Anthologies Pack 3FI137001.6297801984545880198454589
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 3Snow and IceFIFI24001.6297801984546010198454600
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 3Mice & More MiceFIFI26001.6297801984546180198454619
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 3Living in the PastFIFI21001.6297801984546250198454627
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 3Winter StarsFIFI20001.6297801984546320198454635
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 3Water MonstersFIFI24001.6297801984546490198454643
Oxford Reading Tree Jasckdaws 3Pirates & SmugglerFIFI22001.6297801984546560198454651
Oxford Reading Tree RAHORT Read at HomeEA0.20.2
Oxford Reading Tree RAHORTが学校の教材なのに対して、Read at Home は、家でゆっくり読むための本です。 Level 1-5 の5レベル(Stage 1+〜Stage5 に対応)。0.20.2
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 1Funny FishFIEA460.20.297801983840830198384084
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 1Silly RacesFIEA340.20.297801983840900198384092
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 1Dad's BirthdayFIEA390.20.297801991145360199114536
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 1ORT Read at Home Level 1EA1190.20.2
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 1 MoreSnowman, TheFIEA400.20.29780198385059 019838505
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 1 MorePicnic TimeFIEA470.20.297801983850660198385064
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 1 MoreMum's New HatFIEA560.20.297801983850730198385072
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 1 MoreORT Read at Home Level 1 MoreFI1430.20.2
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 2Poor Old Rabt!FIEA640.30.397801983841130198384114
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 2I Can Tric a TigerFIEA1380.30.397801983841200198384122
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 2Floppy and the BoneFIEA910.30.397801983841370198384130
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 2ORT Read at Home Level 2FI2930.30.3
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 2 MoreSuper DadFIEA800.30.39780198384984019838498X
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 2 MoreOuchFIEA880.30.397801983849910198384998
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 2 MoreMonster Hunt, TheFIEA980.30.397801983850040198385005
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 2 MoreORT Read at Home Level 2 MoreFI2660.30.3
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 3Old Tree Stump, TheFIEA1680.40.497801983841440198384149
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 3Real Floppy, TheFIEA1380.40.497801983841510198384157
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 3Spaceship, TheFIEA1650.40.497801983841680198384165
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 3ORT Read at Home Level 3FI4710.40.4
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 3 MoreMissing!FIEA1530.40.497801983861930198386192
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 3 MoreRaft Race, TheFIEA1520.40.497801983862090198386206
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 3 MoreDragon DangerFIFA1360.40.497801983862160198386214
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 3 MoreORT Read at Home Level 3 MoreFI4410.40.4
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 4Looking After GranFIEA3260.50.597801983841750198384173
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 4Hungry FloppyFIEA3180.50.597801983841820198384181
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 4ORT Read at Home Level 4FIEA11270.50.5
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 4Husky AdventureFIFA4830.50.59780198384199019838419X
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 4 FEAt SchoolFIEA4710.50.597801983864070198386400
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 4 FEAt the DentisitFIEA4610.50.597801983864140198386419
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 4 FEAt the VetFIEA3800.50.597801983864210198386427
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 4 FEAt the PoolFIEA4370.50.597801983864380198386435
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 4 First ExperienceORT Read at Home Level 4 First ExperienceFIEA0.50.5
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 4 MoreTrapped!FIEA3670.50.597801983862470198386249
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 4 MoreORT Read at Home Level 4 MoreFIEA10530.50.5
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 4 MoreArctic AdventureFIFA3310.50.597801983862230198386222
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 4 MoreShrinking PowderFIFA3550.50.597801983862300198386230
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 5Hairy-Scary Monster, TheFIEA4410.60.697801983850110198385013
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 5Lost Voice, TheFIEA4040.60.697801983850280198385021
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 5Secret of the Sands, TheFIEA5070.60.69780198385035019838503X
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 5ORT Read at Home Level 5FIEA0.60.6
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 6英語アクセント版CDパックFIEA20100.60.697801959762810195976282
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 6米語アクセント版CDパックFIFA20100.60.697801959762980195976290
Oxford Reading Tree RAH 6ORT Read at Home Level 1-4 CD Pack0.60.6
Oxford Reading Tree RobinsORT: Robbins (Stage 6-10)11.6
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 1ORT: Robins Pack 1FI717111.697801984542740198454279
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 1Long Journey, TheFIFI12621.21.497801984542980198454295
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 1Mum's New CarFIFI11701.21.497801984543040198454309
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 1Old Vase, TheFIFI11601.21.497801984543110198454317
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 1Kate and the SheepFIFI12281.41.697801984543280198454325
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 1Proper Bike, AFIFI12641.41.697801984543350198454333
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 1Emergency, TheFIFI108711.297801984543420198454341
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 2Secret Plans, TheFIFI14171.41.697801984540520198454058
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 2Holiday, TheFIFI12781.41.697801984540690198454066
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 2William's MistakeFIFI12221.21.497801984540760198454074
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 2Surprise, TheFIFI12641.21.497801984540830198454082
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 2William & the DogFIFI10731.21.497801984540900198454090
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 2Photograph, TheFIFI11571.41.697801984541060198454104
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 2ORT:Robins Pack 274111.21.697801984540380198454031
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 3Hamid Does His BestFIFI13651.41.697801984541440198454147
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 3William & Pied PiperFIFI13981.41.697801984541510198454155
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 3Village Show, TheFIFI11321.41.697801984541680198454163
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 3Treasure HuntFIFI12381.41.697801984541750198454171
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 3Ghost TricksFIFI12541.41.69780198454182019845418X
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 3Discovery, TheFIFI12531.41.697801984541990198454198
Oxford Reading Tree Robins Pack 3ORT: Robins Pack 376401.41.697801984541200198454120
Oxford Reading Tree SongbirdsOxford Reading Tree Songbirds
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 1Top CatFIEA300.10.197801991137810199113785
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 1Sam's PotFIEA270.10.197801991137980199113793
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 1Bob BugFIEA540.20.297801991138040199113807
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 1Dig, Dig, Dig!FIEA560.20.297801991138110199113815
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 1Zak and the VetFIEA570.20.297801991138280199113823
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 1Mum Bug's BagFIEA930.30.397801991138350199113831
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 1ORT: Songbirds Stage 1+ CD Pack0.10.19780195976694019597669X
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 1ORT: Songbirds Stage 1+ Pack3170.10.197801991137670199113769
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 2Odd Pet, TheFIEA1120.30.397801991138800199113882
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 2Miss! Miss!FIEA820.30.397801991138970199113890
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 2This and ThatFIEA860.20.297801991139030199113904
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 2Fish and Chips FIEA780.30.397801991139100199113912
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 2Singing DadFIEA1000.20.297801991139270199113920
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 2Doctor DuckFIEA1360.30.397801991139340199113939
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 2ORT: Songbirds Stage 2 CD Pack0.30.397801959767170195976711
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 2ORT: Songbirds Stage 2 Pack5940.30.397801991138660199113866
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 3Big Match, TheFIEA1070.30.39780199113989019911398X
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 3Shopping List, TheFIEA880.30.397801991139960199113998
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 3Gran is CrossFIEA1150.30.397801991140090199114005
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 3Trunk and the Skunk, TheFIEA1160.30.397801991140160199114013
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 3Scrap Rocket, TheFIEA670.30.397801991140230199114021
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 3Splash and SquelchFIEA830.30.39780199114030019911403X
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 3ORT: Songbirds Stage 3 CD Pack0.30.397801959767310195976738
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 3ORT: Songbirds Stage 3 Pack5760.30.397801991139650199113963
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 4Queen Anneena's FeastFIEA1340.40.497801991140850199114080
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 4Spike SaysFIEA920.40.497801991140920199114099
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 4Wrong Kind of Knight, TheFIEA1630.40.497801991141080199114102
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 4Moan, Moan, Moan!FIEA1090.40.497801991141150199114110
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 4Snake and the Drake, TheFIEA1800.40.497801991141220199114129
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 4TadpolesFIEA1380.40.497801991141390199114137
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 4ORT: Songbirds Stage 4 CD Pack0.40.497801959767550195976754
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 4ORT: Songbirds Stage 4 Pack8160.40.497801991140610199114064
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 5Sue KangarooFIEA1640.50.597801991141840199114188
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 5Cinderella Play, TheFIEA1950.50.597801991141910199114196
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 5Usman's BooksFIEA1710.50.59780199114207019911420X
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 5Upside-Down Browns, TheFIEA1620.50.597801991142140199114218
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 5LeroyFIEA1480.50.597801991142210199114226
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 5No Milk TodayFIEA2450.50.597801991142380199114234
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 5ORT: Songbirds Stage 5 CD Pack0.50.597801959767790195976770
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 5ORT: Songbirds Stage 5 Pack10850.50.597801991141600199114161
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 6Tara's PartyFIEA2540.60.697801991142830199114285
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 6Paula the VetFIEA2780.60.697801991142900199114293
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 6Where Were You, Bert?FIEA2310.60.697801991143060199114307
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 6Clare and the FairFIEA1950.60.697801991143130199114315
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 6Deer and the EarwingFIEA2070.60.697801991143200199114323
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 6Jack and the GiantsFIEA2840.60.697801991143370199114331
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 6ORT: Songbirds Stage 6 CD Pack0.60.697801959767930195976797
Oxford Reading Tree Songbirds 6ORT: Songbirds Stage 6 Pack14490.60.697801991142690199114269
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars)ORT TreeTops All StarsFI1.22.5
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 1Two Brown BearsFIEA10631.21.697801991948030199194807
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 1Adventure for Robo-dog, AnFIFI14171.21.697801991947730199194777
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 1Sand Witch, TheFIFI9001.21.697801991947800199194785
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 1Farmer Skiboo StoriesFIFI8951.21.697801991947970199194793
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 1Cosmo for CaptainFIFI10981.21.697801991948100199194815
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 1Magic Porridge Pot, TheFIFI12241.21.697801991948270199194823
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 1ORT: TreeTops All Stars Pack 1FI65971.21.697801991948340199194831
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 1ATerry Takes OffFIEA10641.21.69780199195794019919579X
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 1ALazy GiantFIEA10361.21.697801991958000199195803
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 1ASnow TrollFIEA11061.21.697801991958170199195811
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 1ARobot Special DayFIEA9201.21.69780199195824019919582X
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 1ACharlie StoriesFIEA10071.21.697801991958310199195838
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 1ASquirrelFIEA9921.21.697801991958480199195846
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 1AORT: TreeTops All Stars Pack 1AEA61251.21.697801991958620199195862
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 2Eric's Talking EarsFIEA25001.6297801991948650199194866
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 2Disgusting Denzil FIEA23681.6297801991948720199194874
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 2Doris Bean and the QueenFIEA25001.6297801991948960199194890
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 2ORT: TreeTops All Stars Pack 2EA148681.6297801991949190199194912
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 2High Five HenryFIFI25001.6297801991948580199194858
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 2SausageFIFI25001.6297801991948890199194882
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 2Yummy ScrummyFIFI25001.6297801991949020199194904
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 2ABeastily BasilFIFI20001.6297801991959470199195943
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 2ANelly The Monster-SitterFIFI17771.6297801991959540199195951
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 2ACleaner GenieFIFI20061.629780199195961019919596X
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 2ATown DogFIFI20501.6297801991959780199195978
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 2ATom Thumb and the Football TeamFIFI19231.6297801991959850199195986
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 2ABadcatsFIFI18291.6297801991959920199195994
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 2AORT: TreeTops All Stars Pack 2AFI115851.629780199196012019919601X
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 3Psid and BolterFIFI308122.597801991949330199194939
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 3Brer Rabbit's TrickbagFIFI347422.597801991949400199194947
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 3Toffee and Marmalade FIFI347122.597801991949570199194955
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 3Jamstreet Puzzle, TheFIFI338122.597801991949640199194963
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 3Ronald The Tough SheepFIFI260022.597801991949710199194971
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 3ORT: TreeTops All Stars Pack 3FI1891222.597801991949950199194998
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 3Dick WhittingtonFIFI290522.597801991961350199196133
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 3AClever MonkeyFIFI352522.59780199194988019919498X
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 3ADuperballFIFI250022.597801991960980199196095
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 3ADancing the Night AwayFIFI270022.597801991961040199196109
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 3AArabian NightsFIFI340022.597801991961110199196117
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 3AMary-Anne and the Cat BabyFIFI280022.597801991961280199196125
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 3AHuge and Horrible Beast and other Stories, TheFIFI300022.597801991961420199196141
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 1 (All Stars) Pack 3AORT: TreeTops All Stars Pack 3AFI1792522.597801991961660199196168
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2ORT: TreeTops StoriesFI1.21.4
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10&11B)ORT: TreeTops Stage 10/11 Pack BFI111791.41.897801991687120199168717
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10&11B)Janey's GiantsFIFI19571.41.897801991689650199168962
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10&11B)Purple ButtonsFIFI12941.21.497801991689720199168970
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10&11B)Great Spaghetti Suit, TheFIFI12001.21.497801991689890199168989
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10&11B)Dangerous TrainersFIFI30001.41.897801991689960199168997
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10&11B)Hilda's Big ChanceFIFI18791.41.897801991690090199169004
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10&11B)Odd Job for Bob and Banny. AnFIFI18491.41.897801991690160199169012
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10A)Boss Dog of Blossom Street,TheFIFI12001.21.497801991685760199168571
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10A)Squink,TheFIFI12001.21.49780199168583019916858X
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10A)Jungle ShortsFIFI12001.21.497801991685900199168598
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10A)Masked Cleaning Ladies of Om,TheFIFI12001.21.497801991686060199168601
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10A)Masked Cleaning Ladies Save the Day,TheFIFI12001.21.49780199168613019916861X
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10A)Mr Stofflees and the Panted TigerFIFI12001.21.497801991686200199168628
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10A)ORT: TreeTops Stage 10 Pack AFI72001.21.497801991686370199168636
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10C)Masked Cleaning Ladies Meet the Pirates,TheFIFI12001.21.497801991856340199185638
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10C)Jellyfish ShoesFIFI12001.21.497801991856410199185646
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10C)Wrong Letter, TheFIFI12001.21.497801991856580199185654
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10C)Dexter's DinosaursFIFI12001.21.497801991856650199185662
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10C)Blackbones Saves the SchoolFIFI12001.21.497801991856720199185670
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10C)Stupid TrousersFIFI12001.21.497801991856890199185689
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (10C)ORT: TreeTops Stage 10 Pack CFI72001.21.497801991856960199185697
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (11A)Flans Across the RiverFIFI15381.41.897801991686510199168652
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (11A)Hard to PleaseFIFI30001.41.897801991686680199168660
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (11A)Bertha's Secret BattleFIFI30001.41.897801991686750199168679
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (11A)ORT: TreeTops Stage 11 Pack AFIFI141751.41.897801991686750199168679
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (11A)Bertie Wiggins' Amazing EarsFIFI30001.41.897801991686820199168687
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (11A)Amy the Hedgehog GirlFIFI17971.41.897801991686990199168695
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (11A)Coming CleanFIFI18401.41.897801991687050199168709
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12 Plus Pack D)Dads Win PrizesFIFI30001.6297801991868220199186820
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12 Plus Pack D)Scrapman ScrapcatFIFI30001.6297801991868390199186839
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12 Plus Pack D)Me and My NewtFIFI30001.6297801991868460199186847
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12 Plus Pack D)Kitten In Daisy Street. AFIFI30001.6297801991868530199186855
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12 Plus Pack D)Kid Wonder and the Terrible TruthFIFI30001.6297801991868600199186863
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12 Plus Pack D)Doohickey and the RobotFIFI30001.6297801991868770199186871
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12 Plus Pack D)ORT: TreeTops Stage 12+ Pack DFIFI180001.629780199186884019918688X
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12 Plus Pack F)Cool Clive and the Bubble TroubleFIFI19411.6297801991931650199193169
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12 Plus Pack F)Shelley Holmes Animal TrainerFIFI30001.6297801991931720199193177
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12 Plus Pack F)Kid Wonder and the Half-Hearted Hero FIFI30001.6297801991931890199193185
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12 Plus Pack F)Kid Wonder and the Sticky SkyscraperFIFI20001.6297801991931960199193193
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12 Plus Pack F)Doughnut DilemmaFIFI30571.6297801991932020199193207
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12 Plus Pack F)Scrapman and the Incredible Flying MachineFIFI30001.6297801991932190199193215
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12 Plus Pack F)ORT: TreeTops Stage 12+ Pack FFI159981.6297801991932260199193223
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12-14A)Billy's LuckFIFI23581.6297801991687430199168741
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12-14A)Front Page StoryFIFI30001.629780199168750019916875X
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12-14A)Pet SquadFIFI27001.6297801991687670199168768
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12-14A)Sing for your supperFIFI48001.6297801991687740199168776
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12-14A)Call 999!FIFI20001.6297801991687810199168784
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12-14A)ORT: TreeTops Stage 12-14 Pack AFI165131.6297801991687980199168792
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12-14A)Cool Clive And The Little PestFIFI16551.6297801991857330199185735
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12B)Clive Keeps His CoolFIFI21841.6297801991690470199169047
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12B)SCRAPMANFIFI17001.6297801991690540199169055
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12B)Hamper's Great EscapeFIFI21001.6297801991690610199169063
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12B)Lie Detector, TheFIFI20001.6297801991690780199169071
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12B)Robbie Woods and his Merry MenFIFI17001.629780199169085019916908X
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12B)Blue ShoesFIFI20001.6297801991690920199169098
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (12B)ORT: TreeTops Stage 12 Pack BFI116841.6297801991691080199169101
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13 PlusD)ORT: TreeTops Stage 13+ Pack DFI2074622.497801991858560199185859
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13 PlusD)Case of the Talking Trousers, TheFIFI350022.497801991869690199186960
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13 PlusD)Quest for the Golden See-Saw, TheFIFI324622.497801991869760199186979
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13 PlusD)Star StruckFIFI350022.497801991869830199186987
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13 PlusD)True Diary of Carly Ann Potter, TheFIFI350022.497801991869900199186995
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13 PlusD)Anti-Bully Machine, TheFIFI350022.497801991870030199187002
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13 PlusD)Cat Out of the BagFIFI350022.497801991870100199187010
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13B)I Wish, I WishFIFI350022.497801991691220199169128
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13B)Personality Potion, TheFIFI350022.497801991691390199169136
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13B)Goalie's Secret,TheFIFI303622.497801991691460199169144
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13B)Ultimate Trainers, TheFIFI350022.497801991691530199169152
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13B)Waiting for GoldieFIFI350022.497801991691600199169160
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13B)Case of the Smiling Shark, TheFIFI350022.497801991691770199169179
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13B)ORT: TreeTops Stage 13 Pack BFI2053622.497801991691840199169187
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13C)Revenge of Captain Blood, TheFI350022.497801991839200199183929
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13C)Monster in the WardrobeFIFI350022.497801991857950199185794
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13C)Black DanFIFI350022.497801991858180199185816
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13C)Goalie from Nowhere,TheFIFI350022.497801991858250199185824
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13C)Bones!FIFI350022.497801991858320199185832
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13C)Spooky!FIFI268722.497801991858490199185840
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (13C)ORT: TreeTops Stage 13 Pack CFI2018722.497801991858560199185859
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (14B)Danny's secret FoxFIFI48002.22.697801991692070199169209
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (14B)Night of the Ticklers, TheFIFI32002.22.697801991692140199169217
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (14B)PeteyFIFI43002.22.697801991692210199169225
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (14B)Climbing in the DarkFIFI48002.22.697801991692380199169233
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (14B)Okay,Spanner,You Win!FIFI48002.22.697801991692450199169241
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (14B)Grace the PirateFIFI48002.22.69780199169252019916925X
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (14B)ORT: TreeTops Stage 14 Pack B FIFI267002.22.697801991692690199169268
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (14D)Trapped!FIFI35002.22.69780199187102019918710X
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (14D)Booming Boots of Joey Jones, TheFIFI40002.22.697801991871190199187118
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (14D)Never Wash HairFI45002.22.697801991871260199187126
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (14D)Air Raid!FIFI48002.22.697801991871330199187134
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (14D)ORT: TreeTops Stage 14 Pack DFIFI264002.22.697801991871640199187169
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (14D)Dog for a Day, AFIHU48002.22.697801991871570199187150
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (14D)Terrible Power of House Rabbit, TheFIHW48002.22.697801991871400199187142
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (15D)Powder Monkey, TheFIAD110002.53.597801991872700199187274
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (15D)ORT: TreeTops Stage 15 Pack DFIAN550002.53.597801991873000199187304
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (15D)Ghosts of Bracken Hill, TheFIHU90002.53.597801991872870199187282
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (15D)Paradise HighFISA75002.53.597801991872630199187266
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (15D)Spell of Trouble, AFISA75002.53.597801991872940199187290
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (15D)Worst Team in the World, TheFISP100002.53.59780199187249019918724X
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (15D)Soccer ShowdownsFISP100002.53.597801991872560199187258
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (15E)Worst of the Vikings, TheFIAD75002.53.597801991926490199192642
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (15E)ORT: TreeTops Stage 15 Pack EFIAN625002.53.597801991926700199192677
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (15E)Luke Lively and the Castle of SleepFICO130002.53.597801991926250199192626
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (15E)Mean Dream Wonder Machine, TheFICO100002.53.597801991926320199192634
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (15E)Go to the Dragon-MakerFIFA110002.53.597801991926630199192669
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (15E)Aliens at Paradise HighFISA100002.53.597801991926180199192618
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (15E)Rat SquadFISF110002.53.597801991926560199192650
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (16E)ORT: TreeTops Stage 16 Pack EFIAN9270033.597801991692690199169268
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (16E)Sister EllaFICO1300033.597801991927310199192731
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (16E)Melleron's MonstersFIFA1570033.597801991927000199192707
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (16E)Melleron's MagicFIFA1600033.597801991927170199192715
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (16E)Swivel-HeadFIHU1800033.597801991926940199192693
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (16E)In the Shadow of the StrikerFIHU1400033.597801991927240199192723
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (16E)CarnivalFIHU1600033.59780199192748019919274X
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (16G)SnowblindFIAD1850033.597801991937830199193789
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (16G)ORT: TreeTops Stage 16 Pack GFIAN8350033.597801991938440199193843
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (16G)Lolly WoeFICO1100033.597801991938060199193800
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (16G)My Guinea-Pig is InnocentFIHU1100033.597801991938130199193819
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (16G)War Monkey, TheFIHU1900033.597801991938370199193835
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (16G)One Girl SchoolFISA1200033.597801991937900199193797
Oxford Reading Tree TreeTops 2 (16G)Multi-Million-Pound MascotFISP1200033.597801991938200199193827
Oxford Reading Tree True StoriesORT: True StoriesEA0.81.8
Oxford Reading Tree True Stories Pack 1Alex BrychtaNFEA5000.80.897801991953050199195307
Oxford Reading Tree True Stories Pack 1At the Top of the WorldNFEA8100.80.897801991953120199195315
Oxford Reading Tree True Stories Pack 1Travels with MagellanNFEA8800.80.897801991953290199195323
Oxford Reading Tree True Stories Pack 1Ocean Adventure!NFEA9001197801991953360199195331
Oxford Reading Tree True Stories Pack 1Underground Railroad, TheNFEA600119780199195343019919534X
Oxford Reading Tree True Stories Pack 1High FlierNFEA6001197801991953500199195358
Oxford Reading Tree True Stories Pack 1True Stories Pack 1EA42900.80.897801991953740199195374
Oxford Reading Tree True Stories Pack 2King of Football, TheNFEA11381.21.497801991953810199195382
Oxford Reading Tree True Stories Pack 2Arctic HeroNFEA14001.21.497801991953980199195390
Oxford Reading Tree True Stories Pack 2Pioneer GirlNFEA14571.21.497801991954040199195404
Oxford Reading Tree True Stories Pack 2Man on the MoonNFEA15001.41.897801991954110199195412
Oxford Reading Tree True Stories Pack 2Titanic SurvivorNFEA15921.41.897801991954280199195420
Oxford Reading Tree True Stories Pack 2Born to DanceNFEA13761.41.897801991954350199195439
Oxford Reading Tree True Stories Pack 2True Stories Pack 2EA84631.21.897801991954590199195455
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Po-PoFI13280.50.597801943354090194335402
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Mary and Her BasketFI14070.50.597801943354160194335410
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Pat and Her PictureFI13560.50.597801943378610194337863
Oxford Start with English (SWE)New Tooth, AFI13410.50.597801943378780194337871
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Kite, TheFI14300.50.59780194337885019433788X
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Peter and His BookFI24590.60.697801943354230194335429
Oxford Start with English (SWE)John and Paul Go To SchoolFI26510.70.797801943354300194335437
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Bird and the Bread, TheFI27080.70.797801943354470194335445
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Two StoriesFI26010.70.797801943354540194335453
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Tonk and His Friends FI26960.70.797801943378920194337898
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Sam's BallFI311500.81.097801943354610194335461
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Fox and the Stork, The / The Birds and the GlassFI311320.81.09780194335478019433547X
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Big Race, TheFI315000.90.997801943354850194335488
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Man in the Big Car, TheFI311040.81.097801943354920194335496
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Queen's Handkerchief, TheFI38790.81.097801943379080194337901
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Nine Stories About PeopleFI420001.21.297801943357060194335704
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Four Clever PeopleFI418001.21.297801943357130194335712
Oxford Start with English (SWE)In the CaveFI415001.21.29780194337915019433791X
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Apple for the Monkey, AnFI424001.61.697801943379220194337928
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Doctor Know-It-All / The Brave Little TailorFI541001.61.697801943357200194335720
Oxford Start with English (SWE)People and ThingsFI540001.61.697801943357370194335739
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Flyer, TheFI544001.61.697801943379390194337936
Oxford Start with English (SWE)World Around Us, TheFI670001.82.097801943357440194335747
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Bottle Imp, TheFI636001.82.097801943357510194335755
Oxford Start with English (SWE)Oxford Start with English (OSW)0.52.0
Oxford Up and Away ReaderUp and Away Reader Pack 110.60.697801944052490194405249
Oxford Up and Away Reader1A: Magic Picture BoardFI1A4000.60.697801944050030194405001
Oxford Up and Away Reader1B: Family AlbumFI1B4000.60.697801944050650194405060
Oxford Up and Away Reader1C: Zoo, TheFI1C4000.60.697801944051260194405125
Oxford Up and Away Reader1D: Naughty Monkey, TheFI1D4000.60.697801944051880194405184
Oxford Up and Away ReaderVery Dangerous Driver, TheFI2A4750.60.79780194405010019440501X
Oxford Up and Away ReaderElephant Driver, TheFI2B5300.60.697801944050720194405079
Oxford Up and Away ReaderJimmy's Lucky DayFI2C6500.60.797801944051330194405133
Oxford Up and Away ReaderSunny's Lucky DayFI2D8020.60.697801944051950194405192
Oxford Up and Away ReaderMagic Picture BookFI3A6500.70.797801944050270194405028
Oxford Up and Away ReaderAdventure with Good FriendFI3B6500.70.797801944050890194405087
Oxford Up and Away ReaderOld Ghost House, TheFI3C6500.70.797801944051400194405141
Oxford Up and Away ReaderMay Goes to Star YFI3C6500.70.797801944052010194405206
Oxford Up and Away ReaderSunny the Ski JumperFI4A10000.90.997801944050340194405036
Oxford Up and Away ReaderUp and Away Around the WorldFI4B10000.90.997801944050960194405095
Oxford Up and Away ReaderMissing Monkey, TheFI4C10000.90.99780194405157019440515X
Oxford Up and Away ReaderSunny Goes to TownFI4D11000.90.997801944052180194405214
Oxford Up and Away ReaderSunny's AdventureFI5A17001.21.297801944050410194405044
Oxford Up and Away ReaderUp and Away in SpaceFI5B17001.21.297801944051020194405109
Oxford Up and Away ReaderRuby of Raja, TheFI5C17001.21.297801944051640194405168
Oxford Up and Away ReaderRanu the Royal MonkeyFI5D17001.21.297801944052250194405222
Oxford Up and Away ReaderTreasure IslandsFI6A19001.21.497801944050580194405052
Oxford Up and Away ReaderInto the Ocean DeepFI6B19001.21.497801944051190194405117
Oxford Up and Away ReaderSunny and His Super ChickenFI6C19001.21.497801944051710194405176
Oxford Up and Away ReaderSunny Goes to HollywoodFI6D19001.21.497801944052320194405230
Oxford Up and Away ReaderOxford Up and Away ReadersEA0.61.4
Oxford Up and Away ReaderUp and Away Reader Pack 20.60.797801944052560194405257
Oxford Up and Away ReaderUp and Away Reader Pack 30.70.797801944052630194405265
Oxford Up and Away ReaderUp and Away Reader Pack 40.90.997801944052700194405273
Oxford Up and Away ReaderUp and Away Reader Pack 51.21.297801944052870194405281
Oxford Up and Away ReaderUp and Away Reader Pack 61.21.49780194405294019440529X
Oxford Wolf HillOxford Wolf HillHU1.22.6
Oxford Wolf Hill 1Hole in the Ground, TheFI112351.21.897801991865560199186553
Oxford Wolf Hill 1Hidden GoldFI110921.21.897801991865630199186561
Oxford Wolf Hill 1Flying Armchair, TheFI110841.21.89780199186570019918657X
Oxford Wolf Hill 1I Hate Computers!FI110921.21.897801991865870199186588
Oxford Wolf Hill 1Night It Rained Chips, TheFI111391.21.897801991865940199186596
Oxford Wolf Hill 1Toxic WasteFI110821.21.89780199186600019918660X
Oxford Wolf Hill 1Oxford Wolf Hill Level 167249780199186617 019918661
Oxford Wolf Hill 1 MorePeople Like ThatFI111401.21.897801991952200199195226
Oxford Wolf Hill 1 MoreAndy the HeroFI111341.21.897801991952370199195234
Oxford Wolf Hill 1 MoreFair ScareFI112301.21.897801991952440199195242
Oxford Wolf Hill 1 MoreIt Can't BeFI110211.21.897801991952510199195250
Oxford Wolf Hill 1 MoreBlaze!FI111771.21.897801991952680199195269
Oxford Wolf Hill 1 MoreGood Tip, AFI113131.21.897801991952750199195277
Oxford Wolf Hill 1 MoreOxford Wolf Hill Level 1 More70159780199195282 019919528
Oxford Wolf Hill 2Funny SOxford of TreasureFI217771.42.097801991866310199186634
Oxford Wolf Hill 2Arjo's BikeFI216871.42.097801991866480199186642
Oxford Wolf Hill 2In the NetFI216231.42.097801991866550199186650
Oxford Wolf Hill 2Million-Dollar EggFI216001.42.097801991866620199186669
Oxford Wolf Hill 2Exploding Parrot, TheFI217001.42.097801991866790199186677
Oxford Wolf Hill 2Pool Party, TheFI217261.42.097801991866860199186685
Oxford Wolf Hill 2Oxford Wolf Hill Level 2101139780199186693 019918669
Oxford Wolf Hill 3Siren Green FI323431.62.297801991873930199187398
Oxford Wolf Hill 3Blazing Burgers FI322371.42.097801991874090199187401
Oxford Wolf Hill 3Electric Sandwiches FI322381.62.29780199187416019918741X
Oxford Wolf Hill 3Remote Control FI321811.62.297801991874230199187428
Oxford Wolf Hill 3Copper Cockerel, The FI321771.62.297801991874300199187436
Oxford Wolf Hill 3Skydive Wedding FI321331.62.297801991874470199187444
Oxford Wolf Hill 3Oxford Wolf Hill Level 3133099780199187454 019918745
Oxford Wolf Hill 4Who's Kooza? FI430901.82.497801991874780199187479
Oxford Wolf Hill 4Ghost FI432051.82.497801991874850199187487
Oxford Wolf Hill 4In the End FI431071.82.497801991874920199187495
Oxford Wolf Hill 4Let's Hear It for Nan FI430521.82.497801991875080199187509
Oxford Wolf Hill 4Hostage! FI431311.82.497801991875150199187517
Oxford Wolf Hill 4Dirt Bike Rider FI430091.82.497801991875220199187525
Oxford Wolf Hill 4Oxford Wolf Hill Level 4185949780199187539 019918753
Oxford Wolf Hill 5Black Holme IslandFI544142.02.69780199187553019918755X
Oxford Wolf Hill 5Who Kidnapped the Mayor?FI543162.02.697801991875600199187568
Oxford Wolf Hill 5Scottish AdventureFI544452.02.697801991875770199187576
Oxford Wolf Hill 5AlienFI540812.02.697801991875840199187584
Oxford Wolf Hill 5Sleepover ShockFI543002.02.697801991875910199187592
Oxford Wolf Hill 5Last Term at Oxford Wolf HillFI544292.02.697801991876070199187606
Oxford Wolf Hill 5Oxford Wolf Hill Level 5259859780199187614 019918761


Copyright © 2008, SSS ER Study Group & Scientific Education Group Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.