SSS Reading Levels and Wordcounts


Series Titles /Author (C)

A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z

2009/02/07 UPDATE

Series Titles Titles Genres Genres
Volume
Word
counts
YL
min
YL
max
ISBN13 ISBN10
Cabot, MegMissing YouFICS550005597800608743080060874309
Cabot, MegSanctuaryFICS43000669781416927075 141692707
Cabot, MegAvalon HighFIFA650006.57.597800607558670060755865
Cabot, MegTeen IdolFIFI560006.57.597800600961680060096160
Cabot, MegMediator: Twilight, TheFIFI580006797800607246960060724692
Cabot, MegMediator: Darkest Hour, TheFIFI580006797800607251430060725141
Cabot, MegAll-American GirlFIFI715885.56.597800644727770064472779
Cabot, MegHow to Be PopularFIFI520006.57.597814050897841405089784
Cabot, MegBoy Meets GirlFILV733045.56.59780060085452 006008545
Cabot, MegBoy Next Door, TheFILV1000006797800600961990060096195
Cabot, MegSafe HouseFILV59090679781416927068 141692706
Cabot, MegCode Name CassandraFIMY610686.07.09781416927044 141692704
Cabot, MegWhen Lightning Strikes FIMY589696.07.09781416927051 141692705
Cabot, MegCabot, Meg yAuthorz@See also Princess Diary Series
Cam Jansen AdventureMystery of the Stolen Diamonds, TheFI147532.03.097801424001040142400106
Cam Jansen AdventureMystery of the U.F.O., TheFI249242.03.097801424001110142400114
Cam Jansen AdventureMystery of the Dinosaur Bones, TheFI351842.03.097801424001280142400122
Cam Jansen AdventureMystery of the Television Dog, TheFI448672.03.097801424001350142400130
Cam Jansen AdventureMystery of the Gold Coins, TheFI550152.03.097801424001420142400149
Cam Jansen AdventureMystery of the Babe Ruth Baseball, TheFI649482.03.097801424001590142400157
Cam Jansen AdventureMystery of the Circus Clown, TheFI756012.03.097801424001660142400165
Cam Jansen AdventureMystery of the Monster Movie, TheFI857892.03.097801424001730142400173
Cam Jansen AdventureMystery of the Carnival Prize, TheFI955532.03.097801424001800142400181
Cam Jansen AdventureMystery of the Monkey House, TheFI1055202.03.09780142400197014240019X
Cam Jansen AdventureMystery of the Stolen Corn Popper, TheFI1153762.03.097801424017810142401781
Cam Jansen AdventureMystery of Flight 54, TheFI1252102.03.09780142401798014240179X
Cam Jansen AdventureMystery at the Haunted House, TheFI1354292.03.097801424021080142402109
Cam Jansen AdventureChocolate Fudge Mystery, TheFI1455232.03.097801424021150142402117
Cam Jansen AdventureTriceratops Pops Mystery, TheFI1550452.03.097801424020610142402060
Cam Jansen AdventureGhostly Mystery, TheFI1652842.03.097801424028700142402877
Cam Jansen AdventureScary Snake Mystery, TheFI1752662.03.097801424028870142402885
Cam Jansen AdventureCatnapping Mystery, TheFI1852462.03.097801424028940142402893
Cam Jansen AdventureBarking Treasure Mystery, TheFI1948942.03.097801424031980142403199
Cam Jansen AdventureBirthday Mystery, TheFI2052932.03.097801424035490142403547
Cam Jansen AdventureSchool Play Mystery, TheFI2148472.03.097801424035560142403555
Cam Jansen AdventureFirst Day of School Mystery, TheFI2240712.03.097801424032660142403261
Cam Jansen AdventureTennis Trophy Mystery, TheFI2349412.03.097801424029000142402907
Cam Jansen AdventureCam Jansen AdventureMY2.03.0
Cambridge English Readers Cambridge English Readers (CER)16
Cambridge English Readers 0What a Lottery!Fi200011.297805216832720521683270
Cambridge English Readers 0Let Me Out!FI200011.297805216832960521683297
Cambridge English Readers 0Penang File, TheFI200011.297805216833190521683319
Cambridge English Readers 0Dirty MoneyFI200011.297805216833330521683335
Cambridge English Readers 0Death in Oxford, AFI200011.297805217046490521704642
Cambridge English Readers 0Girl at the Window, TheFI200011.297805217058510521705851
Cambridge English Readers 0Cambridge English Readers Starter (CER0)@11.2
Cambridge English Readers 1Bad LoveFICS37001.41.697805215365300521536537
Cambridge English Readers 1Blood DiamondsFICS49001.41.69780521536578052153657X
Cambridge English Readers 1Don't Stop Now!FICS44001.41.697805216056490521605644
Cambridge English Readers 1John DoeFICS45001.41.697805216561910521656192
Cambridge English Readers 1Just Like a MovieFICS40001.41.697805217881370521788137
Cambridge English Readers 1Big Picture, TheFICS42001.41.697805217984640521798469
Cambridge English Readers 1Next Door to LoveFIHI45001.41.697805216056250521605628
Cambridge English Readers 1Help!FIHR46001.41.69780521656153052165615X
Cambridge English Readers 1Hotel CasanovaFILV37001.41.697805216505330521650534
Cambridge English Readers 1Inspector LoganFIMY42001.41.697805217508060521750806
Cambridge English Readers 1ParallelFISF41001.41.697805215365160521536510
Cambridge English Readers 1Cambridge English Readers Level 1 (CER1)@1.41.6
Cambridge English Readers 2Double Bass Mystery, TheFICS84002.62.897805216561390521656133
Cambridge English Readers 2Picture to Remember, AFICS99002.62.897805216647760521664772
Cambridge English Readers 2Dead ColdFICS100002.62.897805216937900521693799
Cambridge English Readers 2Apollo's GoldFICS94002.62.897805217755330521775531
Cambridge English Readers 2Man From Nowhere, TheFICS84002.62.897805217836130521783615
Cambridge English Readers 2Jojo's StoryFIHU91002.62.897805217975420521797543
Cambridge English Readers 2Different WorldsFILV86002.62.897805215365540521536553
Cambridge English Readers 2Within High FencesFILV77002.62.897805216056010521605601
Cambridge English Readers 2Logan's ChoiceFIMY97002.62.897805217950670521795060
Cambridge English Readers 2SuperbirdFISF85002.62.897805216560850521656087
Cambridge English Readers 2Circle GamesFISS96002.62.897805216307020521630703
Cambridge English Readers 2Cambridge English Readers Level 2 (CER2)2.62.8
Cambridge English Readers 3Ironing Man, TheFICD150003.63.89780521666213052166621X
Cambridge English Readers 3Double CrossFICS150003.63.897805216561770521656176
Cambridge English Readers 3Strong MedicineFICS150003.63.897805216939360521693934
Cambridge English Readers 3Puzzle for Logan, AFICS140003.63.897805217502020521750202
Cambridge English Readers 3Lahti File, TheFICS140003.63.897805217508200521750822
Cambridge English Readers 3Just Good FriendsFICS140003.63.897805217753350521775337
Cambridge English Readers 3Tales of SupernaturalFIHR140003.63.897805215427600521542766
Cambridge English Readers 3How I Met MyselfFIHR140003.63.897805217501890521750180
Cambridge English Readers 3Eye of the Storm, TheFILV140003.63.897805215365920521536596
Cambridge English Readers 3Two LivesFILV140003.63.897805217950430521795044
Cambridge English Readers 3Beast, TheFIMY140003.63.897805217501650521750164
Cambridge English Readers 3House by the Sea, TheFIMY160003.63.897805217757860521775787
Cambridge English Readers 3Three TomorrowsFISS47001.41.697805216937760521693772
Cambridge English Readers 3Cambridge English Readers Level 3 (CER3) 3.63.8
Cambridge English Readers 4Matter of Chance, AFICS180004.55.097805217755260521775523
Cambridge English Readers 4Fruitcake Special and Other Stories, TheFICS180004.55.097805217836510521783658
Cambridge English Readers 4Amsterdam Connection, TheFICS180004.55.097805217950290521795028
Cambridge English Readers 4Lady in White, TheFIHR215004.55.097805216662060521666201
Cambridge English Readers 4Nothing But the TruthFIHU170004.55.097805216562380521656230
Cambridge English Readers 4When Summer ComesFILV208294.55.097805216561150521656117
Cambridge English Readers 4Staying TogetherFILV190004.55.097805217984880521798485
Cambridge English Readers 4University Murders, TheFIMY190004.55.09780521536608052153660X
Cambridge English Readers 4But Was It Murder?FIMY170004.55.097805217835900521783593
Cambridge English Readers 4High Life, Low LifeFIMY180004.55.097805217881510521788153
Cambridge English Readers 4Cambridge English Readers Level 4@(CER4)4.55.0
Cambridge English Readers 5Sugar Glider, TheFIAD228225.56.097805215366150521536618
Cambridge English Readers 5Emergency MurderFICS200005.56.097805215366220521536626
Cambridge English Readers 5Tangled Web, AFICS390005.56.097805215366460521536642
Cambridge English Readers 5Death in the DojoFICS200005.56.097805216562140521656214
Cambridge English Readers 5East 43rd StreetFICS230005.56.097805217836370521783631
Cambridge English Readers 5Jungle LoveFILV230005.56.097805217508440521750849
Cambridge English Readers 5All I WantFILV170005.56.097805217945410521794544
Cambridge English Readers 5In the Shadow of the MountainFIMY230005.56.097805217755190521775515
Cambridge English Readers 5Dolphin MusicFISF230005.56.09780521666183052166618X
Cambridge English Readers 5Windows of the MindFISS260005.56.097805217501410521750148
Cambridge English Readers 5Cambridge English Readers Level 5 (CER5)5.56.0
Cambridge English Readers 6Murder MakerFICS280006.06.597805215366390521536634
Cambridge English Readers 6Trumpet VoluntaryFICS280006.06.597805216661900521666198
Cambridge English Readers 6This Time It's PersonalFICS300006.06.597805217984400521798442
Cambridge English Readers 6He Knows Too MuchFILV280006.06.597805216560780521656079
Cambridge English Readers 6Love for Life, AFILV290006.06.597805217994610521799465
Cambridge English Readers 6Deadly HarvestFIMY270006.06.59780521776974052177697X
Cambridge English Readers 6Way Home, TheFISS290006.06.597805215436200521543622
Cambridge English Readers 6Frozen Pizza and Other Slices of LifeFISS265006.06.597805217507830521750784
Cambridge English Readers 6Cambridge English Readers Level 6 (CER6)@6.06.5
Cambridge Storybooks (CSB)Cambridge Storybooks (CSB)0.20.6
Cambridge Storybooks 1What's in the BoxFIEA250.20.297805210064390521006430
Cambridge Storybooks 1Where's Woolly?FIEA340.20.297805210064770521006473
Cambridge Storybooks 1My PetFIEA400.20.297805210065070521006503
Cambridge Storybooks 1My Dogs PartyFIEA360.20.297805210065450521006546
Cambridge Storybooks 1Dirty DogFIEA380.20.297805210065830521006589
Cambridge Storybooks 1One Teddy Bear All AloneFIEA410.20.297805210066200521006627
Cambridge Storybooks 1Fishy NumbersFIEA450.20.297805210066750521006678
Cambridge Storybooks 1Blowing BubblesFIEA290.20.297805210066990521006694
Cambridge Storybooks 1Five Green MonstersFIEA470.20.297805210067430521006740
Cambridge Storybooks 1Four Scary MonstersFIEA470.20.297805210067810521006783
Cambridge Storybooks 1That's Me!FIEA330.20.297805210068280521006821
Cambridge Storybooks 1Picnic, TheFIEA360.20.297805210068660521006864
Cambridge Storybooks 1Three Spotty MonstersFIEA480.20.297805210068970521006899
Cambridge Storybooks 1Walking in the JungleFIEA490.20.297805210069340521006937
Cambridge Storybooks 1Afloat in a BoatFIEA380.20.29780521006972052100697X
Cambridge Storybooks 1Incy Wincy SpiderFIEA330.20.29780521007023052100702X
Cambridge Storybooks 1Looking for DragonsFIEA310.20.297805210070540521007054
Cambridge Storybooks 1Hickory, Dickory, DockFIEA400.20.297805210070780521007070
Cambridge Storybooks 1Cambridge Storybooks 16900.20.297849022901104902290111
Cambridge Storybooks 2Raven and the Fox, TheFIAN910.40.497805210072140521007216
Cambridge Storybooks 2Tortoise and the Hare, TheFIAN1340.40.497805217520770521752078
Cambridge Storybooks 2Bad Boy, Billy!FIAN1100.40.497805217520910521752094
Cambridge Storybooks 2Clever Tortoise, TheFIAN1750.40.497805217521900521752191
Cambridge Storybooks 2Lucy's BoxFIEA990.40.497805210071080521007100
Cambridge Storybooks 2Dan's BoxFIEA1050.40.497805210071390521007135
Cambridge Storybooks 2Please, Miss Miller!FIEA1740.40.497805210071910521007194
Cambridge Storybooks 2Everyone is ReadingFIEA1620.40.497805217520530521752051
Cambridge Storybooks 2Not Yet, Nathan!FIEA1170.40.497805217526190521752612
Cambridge Storybooks 2Rhyming RiddlesFIEA1410.40.497805217526330521752639
Cambridge Storybooks 2Wayne's BoxFIFA1200.40.497805217525100521752515
Cambridge Storybooks 2Billy's BoxFIFA1890.40.497805217525340521752531
Cambridge Storybooks 2Gingerbread Man, TheFIFI2450.50.597805217521760521752175
Cambridge Storybooks 2Moonlit Owl, TheFIHU1320.40.497805217525720521752574
Cambridge Storybooks 2Lion and the Mouse, TheFIHw890.40.497805217012800521701287
Cambridge Storybooks 2What's the Time?FISA760.40.49780521007160052100716X
Cambridge Storybooks 2This is the RegisterFISA790.40.497805217521140521752116
Cambridge Storybooks 2Here Comes EveryoneFISA770.40.497805217521380521752132
Cambridge Storybooks 2Cambridge Storybooks 223150.40.5
Cambridge Storybooks 3Nishal's BoxFIAD3580.50.697805217525580521752558
Cambridge Storybooks 3Who's Stealing the Fish?FIAN3610.50.697805217522990521752299
Cambridge Storybooks 3Story of Runnig Water, The (Play)FIAN3150.50.697805217524350521752434
Cambridge Storybooks 3Animal Wrestlers, TheFIAN2700.50.697805217524590521752450
Cambridge Storybooks 3Dancing to the RiverFIAN3590.50.697805217524730521752477
Cambridge Storybooks 3Lion and the Mouse, The (Play)FICL1520.50.697805210072450521007240
Cambridge Storybooks 3Little Red Hen, The (Play)FICL4090.60.69780521752237052175223X
Cambridge Storybooks 3Chinese New Year, TheFICL2870.50.697805217524110521752418
Cambridge Storybooks 3Sam's CafeFICO3030.50.697805217522510521752256
Cambridge Storybooks 3We're Going on a PicnicFICO3080.50.697805217522750521752272
Cambridge Storybooks 3Flying Football, TheFIEA3120.50.697805217523360521752337
Cambridge Storybooks 3Please Sit StillFIEA3100.50.697805217523500521752353
Cambridge Storybooks 3NibblesFIEA3870.50.69780521752374052175237X
Cambridge Storybooks 3ApplesFIEA4750.60.697805217523980521752396
Cambridge Storybooks 3Sleep TightFIEA1290.50.697805217524970521752493
Cambridge Storybooks 3Well Done, Sam!FIHU2610.50.697805217521520521752159
Cambridge Storybooks 3Dad Goes FishingFIHU2870.50.697805217522130521752213
Cambridge Storybooks 3Ben's Amazing BirthdayFITR2460.50.697805217525960521752590
Cambridge Storybooks 3Cambridge Storybooks 355290.50.697849022901344902290138
Cambridge StoryboxCambridge Storybox --> Cambridge Storybooks0.20.6
Capital MysteriesWho Cloned the President?FIMY68373.03.597803072651040307265102
Capital MysteriesKidnapped at the CapitalFIMY69153.03.597803072651420307265145
Capital MysteriesSkeleton in the Smithonian, TheFIMY70003.03.59780307265173030726517X
Capital MysteriesSpy in the White House, A FIMY70003.03.597803758255760375825576
Capital MysteriesWho Broke Lincoln's Thumb?FIMY787333.597803758255830375825584
Capital MysteriesTrouble at the Treasury FIMY776733.597803758396960375839690
Capital MysteriesMystery at the Washington MonumentFIMY850033.597803758397020375839704
Capital MysteriesThief at the National Zoo, A FIMY850033.597803758480490375848045
Capital MysteriesFireworks at the FBIFIMY808633.597803758752740375875271
Capital MysteriesCapital MysteriesMY3.03.5
Captain UnderpantsAdventures of Captain Underpants, TheFI153602.84.597805908462880590846280
Captain UnderpantsAttack of the Talking Toilets, TheFI255282.84.597805906342740590634275
Captain UnderpantsInvasion of the Incredibly Naughty Cafeteria LadiesFI360762.84.597804390499620439049962
Captain UnderpantsPerilous Plot of Professor Poopypants, TheFI452252.84.597804390499860439049989
Captain UnderpantsWrath of the Wicked Wedgie Woman, TheFI576642.84.597804390500050439050006
Captain UnderpantsNight of the Nasty Nostril, TheFI668472.84.597804393761050439376106
Captain UnderpantsRevenge of the Ridiculous Robo-Boogers, TheFI777212.84.597804393761290439376122
Captain UnderpantsPreposterous Plight of the Purple Potty People, TheFI867662.84.297804393761430439376149
Captain UnderpantsAdventures of Super Diaper Baby, TheFI 21122.53.597804393760680439376068
Captain UnderpantsCaptain UnderpantsCO2.84.5
Carle, EricEric Carle's Dragons Dragons & other creatures that never wereFIAN19002.539780142401033014240103X
Carle, EricMister SeahorseFIAN4951197803992426940399242694
Carle, EricLamb and ButterflyFIAN10560.80.897805902031730590203177
Carle, EricDo You Want to Be My Friend?FIAN70.10.197805902232250590223224
Carle, EricRooster's Off to See the WorldFIAN5500.81.297806898268490689826842
Carle, EricMixed-Up Chameleon, TheFIEA3000.5197800644316200064431622
Carle, EricGrouchy Ladybug, TheFIEA8300.81.297800644345080064434508
Carle, EricFrom Head to ToeFIEA2100.30.897800644359630064435962
Carle, EricDraw Me a StarFIEA2500.10.397801405492700140549277
Carle, EricVery Hungry Caterpillar, TheFIEA2200.5197801405693220140569324
Carle, EricToday Is MondayFIEA830.30.397803992196650399219668
Carle, EricEric Carle's Treasury of Classic Stories for ChildrenFIEA190003597805905021390590502131
Carle, EricTiny Seed, TheFIEA7600.70.797806898424430689842449
Carle, EricHello, Red FoxFIEA70011.59780689844317068984431X
Carle, EricPancakes,Pancakes!FIEA6501.51.597808870812000887081207
Carle, EricSecret Birthday Message, TheFIFI1600.50.597800644309990064430995
Carle, EricHave You Seen My Cat?FIFI935697806898173110689817312
Carle, EricWalter the BakerFIFI7052.52.597806898208850689820887
Carle, EricPapa, Please Get the Moon for MeFIFI2351.51.59780887080265088708026X
Carle, EricCarle, Eric yAuthorz0.12.5
Carmichael, ClayUsed-Up BearFIAN5450.81.297807358130520735813051
Carmichael, ClayLonesome BearFIAN6540.81.297815585896741558589678
Carmichael, ClayBear at the BeachFIHW7000.81.397815585890321558589031
Carmichael, ClayCarmichael, Clay yAuthorz0.81.3
CastorWolfgang Amadeus MozartFIBI13272.42.897807496434540749643455
CastorBallet MagicFIFI2.73.397801403847960140384790
CastorHelen KellerFIFI10001.51.597807496431190749643110
CastorCastor, Harriet yAuthorz2.73.3
Cat RoyalDiamond of Drury Lane, TheFIAD680006697814052214981405221496
Cat RoyalCat among the PigeonsFIAD612006697814052242391405224231
Cat RoyalDen of ThievesFIFI690006697814052281831405228180
Cat RoyalCat Royal66
CatwingsCatwingsFI129123.54.597805904283300590428330
CatwingsCatwings ReturnFI249793.54.597805310711130531071111
CatwingsWonderful Alexander and the CatwingsFI341553.54.59780531071120053107112X
CatwingsJane on Her OwnFI432173.54.597805310718090531071804
CatwingsCatwingsFA3.54.5
CaviezelBunny's Egg HuntFIAN740.40.697806898524660689852460
CaviezelLullaes Under the MoonFIAN1920.40.497814169135971416913599
CaviezelSleep Tight Little BearFIAN1680.5197814169138321416913831
CaviezelOur Planet EarthNFGE28203497807641575090764157507
CaviezelMy Own Human BodyNFHE4031.52.597807641563040764156306
CaviezelCaviezel, Giovanni yAuthorz0.41
ChatterboxChatterbox0.11.0
Chatterbox EarlyPol Likes It ColdFIAN500.30.497807339380230733938027
Chatterbox EarlyTop BirdFIAN2110.50.697807339382900733938299
Chatterbox EarlyMaking Blueberry MuffinsFICU2040.51.097807339382830733938280
Chatterbox EarlyImagineFIFA1300.40.697807339380850733938086
Chatterbox EarlySophie and the LionFIFA470.20.397807339381150733938116
Chatterbox EarlyBen's Space TravelFIFA2640.60.797807339381600733938167
Chatterbox EarlyGoing to the BeachFIFI780.40.597807339380090733938000
Chatterbox EarlyParade, TheFIFI720.40.597807339380470733938043
Chatterbox EarlyLost Voice, TheFIFI1550.40.697807339380540733938051
Chatterbox EarlyWalking BarefootFIFI590.30.497807339380780733938078
Chatterbox EarlyDancing at NightFIFI1590.40.697807339381080733938108
Chatterbox EarlyBirthday Party, TheFIFI880.40.597807339381530733938159
Chatterbox EarlyJack's PlanFIFI1830.40.69780733938238073393823X
Chatterbox EarlyWhere Do Flies and Spiders Sleep?FIFI820.40.597807339382520733938256
Chatterbox EarlyDress That Grew, TheFIFI1710.40.697807339383130733938310
Chatterbox EarlyWhere is Greenland?FIGE1260.51.097807339382690733938264
Chatterbox EarlyJake and JennyFIHW1560.40.697807339381390733938132
Chatterbox EarlyShort Legs and Long TonguesFIHW2070.50.797807339383060733938302
Chatterbox EarlySpider Story!, ANFNF1500.40.697807339379960733937993
Chatterbox EarlyMake a MobileNFNF1620.40.697807339380160733938019
Chatterbox EarlyFair ShareNFNF990.40.59780733938061073393806X
Chatterbox EarlyClare's CubbyNFNF2080.60.797807339381460733938140
Chatterbox EarlyWibble Wobble ElephantNFNF1480.40.797807339381910733938191
Chatterbox EarlyHorrible HollyNFNF2150.60.797807339382450733938248
Chatterbox EarlyGames to PlayNFNF910.40.597807339385800733938582
Chatterbox EarlyBoatsFIPH970.40.597807339383200733938329
Chatterbox EarlyWhat Kind of Animal?NFSC900.40.597807339380300733938035
Chatterbox EarlyMy PetNFSC770.40.597807339380920733938094
Chatterbox EarlyPlanets, TheNFSC1110.51.097807339381220733938124
Chatterbox EarlyIn the SeaNFSC1040.40.697807339381770733938175
Chatterbox EarlyDragonsNFSC1470.51.097807339381840733938183
Chatterbox EarlyFishNFSC1610.51.097807339382070733938205
Chatterbox EarlyBird LifeNFSC780.40.597807339382140733938213
Chatterbox EarlySnakesNFSC1540.51.097807339382210733938221
Chatterbox EarlyMercuryNFSC980.40.597807339382760733938272
Chatterbox EarlyGiraffesNFSC1840.51.097807339383370733938337
Chatterbox EarlyChatterbox Early0.21.0
Chatterbox EmergentMaking a MilkshakeFICU520.30.497807339227010733922708
Chatterbox EmergentWhat a Treat!FICU260.20.397807339230360733923038
Chatterbox EmergentBee in My Bonnet, AFIFA1290.40.797807339229090733922902
Chatterbox EmergentMy Best FriendFIFI350.20.397807339222200733922228
Chatterbox EmergentTime to Get Up!FIFI560.30.497807339223980733922392
Chatterbox EmergentNoisesFIFI440.20.397807339224040733922406
Chatterbox EmergentI am PinkFIFI430.20.397807339224110733922414
Chatterbox EmergentAt the ParkFIFI390.20.397807339224280733922422
Chatterbox EmergentLet's SingFIFI290.20.397807339224420733922449
Chatterbox EmergentSomething for YouFIFI630.30.497807339224590733922457
Chatterbox EmergentOff to Bed!FIFI210.20.397807339224660733922465
Chatterbox EmergentToy ShopFIFI250.20.397807339224800733922481
Chatterbox EmergentSocks for SamFIFI500.30.49780733922497073392249X
Chatterbox EmergentFish in the BucketFIFI680.30.497807339225030733922503
Chatterbox EmergentGo-KartFIFI600.30.497807339226020733922600
Chatterbox EmergentFinding ThingsFIFI500.30.497807339226710733922678
Chatterbox EmergentSimon's BallFIFI340.20.397807339228170733922813
Chatterbox EmergentRock Pool, TheFIFI300.20.39780733922831073392283X
Chatterbox EmergentMouse SixFIFI530.30.497807339229300733922937
Chatterbox EmergentI Can JumpFIFI480.20.397807339229850733922988
Chatterbox EmergentJoin in, Too!FIFI380.20.397807339230050733923003
Chatterbox EmergentMaddy's ShoesFIFI410.20.39780733923029073392302X
Chatterbox EmergentGrandma Comes to StayFIHU730.40.597807339223810733922384
Chatterbox EmergentHow Many Dolls?NFNF140.10.19780733922213073392221X
Chatterbox EmergentShapesNFNF260.20.397807339223670733922368
Chatterbox EmergentMaking a ShakerNFNF1130.40.697807339223740733922376
Chatterbox EmergentCirclesNFNF460.20.397807339224730733922473
Chatterbox EmergentZoo Keeper, TheNFNF410.20.39780733922527073392252X
Chatterbox EmergentWheelsNFNF350.20.397807339225580733922554
Chatterbox EmergentHanging OnNFSC480.20.39780733922350073392235X
Chatterbox EmergentCheep, CheepNFSC400.20.397807339224350733922430
Chatterbox EmergentNestsNFSC690.30.497807339227320733922732
Chatterbox EmergentIn AfricaNFSC260.20.397807339227940733922791
Chatterbox EmergentFeathersNFSC300.20.397807339228620733922864
Chatterbox EmergentWhat Could It Be?NFSC610.30.49780733922978073392297X
Chatterbox EmergentIt's MeNFSC420.20.397807339230430733923046
Chatterbox EmergentChatterbox Emergent0.10.7
Chestnut HillNew Class,TheFIAN471004.55.597804397385450439738547
Chestnut HillMaking StridesFIAN466704.55.597804397385520439738555
Chestnut HillHeart of GoldFIAN400004.55.59780439738569 043973856
Chestnut HillPlaying for KeepsFIAN400004.55.597804397385760439738571
Chestnut HillScheme Team,TheFIAN430004.55.597804398599810439859980
Chestnut HillChestnut Hill4.55.5
Chet Gecko Mystery, AChameleon Wore Chartreuse, TheFI1123654.05.097801520248570152024859
Chet Gecko Mystery, AMystery of Mr. Nice, TheFI2133054.05.097801520251510152025154
Chet Gecko Mystery, AFarewell, My LunchbagFI3148404.05.097801520262950152026290
Chet Gecko Mystery, ABig Nap, TheFI4158124.05.097801520247960152024794
Chet Gecko Mystery, AHamster of the Baskervilles, TheFI5168434.05.09780152025090015202509X
Chet Gecko Mystery, AThis Gum for HireFI6155734.05.097801520249700152024972
Chet Gecko Mystery, AMalted Falcon, TheFI7148514.05.097801521670660152167064
Chet Gecko Mystery, ATrouble is My BeeswaxFI8148854.05.097801521671890152167188
Chet Gecko Mystery, AGive My Regrets to BroadwayFI9175004.05.097801521673010152167307
Chet Gecko Mystery, AMurder, My TweetFI10175004.05.097801520521950152052194
Chet Gecko Mystery, AChet Gecko Mystery, AMY4.05.0
Children's Thrift ClassicsAdventures of Reddy Fox, TheFIAN140003.54.597804862693060486269302
Children's Thrift ClassicsAdventures of Grandfather Frog, TheFIAN160003.54.597804862740030486274004
Children's Thrift ClassicsAdventures of Bobby Raccoon, TheFIAN150003.54.597804862861740486286177
Children's Thrift ClassicsBlacky the CrowFIAN240003.54.597804864055060486405508
Children's Thrift ClassicsChildren's Christmas Stories and PoemsFIFI190003.54.597804862865630486286568
Children's Thrift ClassicsSix Favorite Novels for GirlsFIFI1126003.54.597804864034650486403467
Children's Thrift ClassicsBuster Bear's TwinsFIFI220003.54.59780486407906048640790X
Children's Thrift ClassicsChildren's Thrift Classics3.54.5
Chocoholic MysteriesChocolate Cat Caper, TheFI1653366.57.597804512055680451205561
Chocoholic MysteriesChocolate Bear Burglary, TheFI2560006.57.597804512074700451207475
Chocoholic MysteriesChocolate Frog Frame-Up, TheFI3560006.57.597804512098560451209850
Chocoholic MysteriesChocolate Puppy Puzzle, TheFI4542006.57.597804512136480451213645
Chocoholic MysteriesChocolate Mouse Trap, TheFI4647156.57.597804512163590451216350
Chocoholic MysteriesChocolate Bridal Bash, TheFI4647106.57.59780451219183045121918X
Chocoholic MysteriesChocolate Jewel Case, TheFI4650006.57.597804512218890451221885
Chocoholic MysteriesChocoholic MysteriesMY6.57.5
Christelow, Eileen yAuthorzFive Little Monkeys Jumping on the BedFIAN2600.40.697803955570130395557011
Christelow, Eileen yAuthorzFive Little Monkeys Sitting in a TreeFIAN1860.40.697805901352070590135201
Christelow, Eileen yAuthorzFive Little Monkeys with Nothing to Do FIAN3590.40.697805905118580590511858
Christelow, Eileen yAuthorzChristelow, Eileen yAuthorz0.40.6
Chronicles of Narnia, TheMagician's Nephew, TheFI1410627.08.097800644711070064471101
Chronicles of Narnia, TheLion, the Witch, and the Wardrobe, TheFI2361356.07.097800644710460064471047
Chronicles of Narnia, TheHorse and His Boy, TheFI3480297.08.097800644710600064471063
Chronicles of Narnia, ThePrince CaspianFI4447407.08.097800644710530064471055
Chronicles of Narnia, TheVoyage of the Dawn Treader, TheFI5520387.08.097800644710770064471071
Chronicles of Narnia, TheSilver Chair, TheFI6510227.08.097800644710910064471098
Chronicles of Narnia, TheLast Battle, TheFI7428547.08.09780064471084006447108X
Chronicles of Narnia, TheChronicles of Narnia, TheFA6.08.0
Classic Tales: Classic Tales --> Oxford Classic Tales (OCT)0.71.4
Cleary, BeverlyDear Mr. HenshawFI1178124.05.097803807095880380709589
Cleary, BeverlyStriderFI2212024.05.097803807123660380712369
Cleary, BeverlyBeezus and RamonaFI3220124.05.09780380709182038070918X
Cleary, BeverlyRamona the PestFI4261574.05.097803807095400380709546
Cleary, BeverlyRamona the BraveFI5211804.05.097803807095950380709597
Cleary, BeverlyRamona and Her FatherFI6199944.05.097803807091680380709163
Cleary, BeverlyRamona and Her MotherFI7231594.05.09780380709526038070952X
Cleary, BeverlyRamona Quimby, Age 8FI8200004.05.097803807095640380709562
Cleary, BeverlyRamona ForeverFI9229904.05.097803807096010380709600
Cleary, BeverlyRamona's WorldFI10257114.05.097803807327220380732726
Cleary, BeverlyHenry HugginsFI11219984.05.097803807091200380709120
Cleary, BeverlyHenry and RibsyFI12200004.05.097803807091750380709171
Cleary, BeverlyHenry and BeezusFI13200004.05.097803807091440380709147
Cleary, BeverlyHenry and the Club HouseFI14246444.05.097803807091510380709155
Cleary, BeverlyHenry and the Paper RouteFI15245494.05.09780380709212038070921X
Cleary, BeverlyRibsyFI16285554.05.097803807095570380709554
Cleary, BeverlyMouse and the Motorcycle,TheFI17228174.05.097803807092430380709244
Cleary, BeverlyRunaway RalphFI18242254.05.097803807095330380709538
Cleary, BeverlyRalph S. MouseFI19188374.54.597803807095710380709570
Cleary, BeverlyEllen TebbitsFI20223404.05.097803807091370380709139
Cleary, BeverlyOtis SpoffordFI21248004.05.097803807091990380709198
Cleary, BeverlyEmily's Runaway ImaginationFI22354604.55.597803807092360380709236
Cleary, BeverlyMuggie MaggieFI23100944.05.097803807108740380710870
Cleary, BeverlySocksFI24167454.05.097803807092670380709260
Cleary, BeverlyMitch and AmyFI25366784.55.597803807092500380709252
Cleary, BeverlyFifteenFI26478694.55.597803807280460380728044
Cleary, BeverlyCleary, Beverly yAuthorzHU4.05.5
Cleary, BeverlyTwo Dog BiscuitsFIHW12001.51.597806881473580688147356
Clements, AndrewChristmas Kitten , TheFIFA10881.21.897806898324370689832435
Clements, AndrewFrindleFIHU155964.05.097806898066980689806698
Clements, AndrewReport Card , TheFIHU310014597806898452460689845243
Clements, AndrewThings Not SeenFISA614915.06.097801424007600142400769
Clements, AndrewLandry News, TheFISA259844.05.097806898286830689828683
Clements, AndrewJanitor's Boy, TheFISA276574.05.09780689835858068983585X
Clements, AndrewLast Holiday Concert, TheFISA283804.05.097806898451610689845162
Clements, AndrewSchool Story, TheFISA310954.05.097806898518650689851863
Clements, AndrewWeek in the Woods, AFISA419975.06.097806898580240689858027
Clements, AndrewJacket, TheFISA94303.04.097806898601020689860102
Clements, AndrewClements, Andrew yAuthorz3.06.0
Clifford Big Red ReaderBig Leaf Pile, TheFIAN4300.71.297804392135780439213576
Clifford Big Red ReaderTummy TroubleFIAN4080.71.297804392135850439213584
Clifford Big Red ReaderShow-and-Tell Surprise, TheFIAN4320.71.297804392135920439213592
Clifford Big Red ReaderStormy Day Rescue, TheFIAN4260.71.297804392136080439213606
Clifford Big Red ReaderRunaway Rabbit, TheFIAN3930.71.297804392136150439213614
Clifford Big Red ReaderDog Who Cried Woof!FIAN4060.71.297804392897880439289785
Clifford Big Red ReaderClifford's Loose ToothFIAN3120.71.297804393324530439332451
Clifford Big Red ReaderBig Egg Hunt, TheFIAN4690.71.29780439332460043933246X
Clifford Big Red ReaderBig Bad Cold, TheFIAN4070.71.297804393898910439389895
Clifford Big Red ReaderWinter Ice Is Nice!FIAN5270.71.297804393899070439389909
Clifford Big Red ReaderBig White Ghost, TheFIAN4240.71.297804394168250439416825
Clifford Big Red ReaderBig Itch, TheFIAN4170.71.29780439449434043944943X
Clifford Big Red ReaderCamping OutFIAN4570.71.297804394581080439458102
Clifford Big Red ReaderClifford Big Red Reader0.71.2
Clifford Phonics Fun PackClifford Phonics Fun Pack0.30.8
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 1Hello, Clifford!FI1260.30.497804394052320439405238
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 1I See My DadFI2340.30.497804394052490439405246
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 1Happy Birthday, Clifford!FI3280.30.497804394052560439405254
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 1T-bone on TopFI4920.40.597804394052630439405262
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 1Who Hid It?FI5640.30.497804394052700439405270
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 1FriendsFI61130.50.797804394052870439405289
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 1Clifford CanFI7550.30.497804394052940439405297
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 1Will Clifford Win?FI8860.40.597804394053000439405300
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 1At BatFI9460.30.497804394053170439405319
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 1Clifford and the JetFI10640.30.497804394053240439405327
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 1Clifford Is TopsFI11780.40.597804394053310439405335
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 1Wet PetsFI12580.30.497804394053480439405343
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 1Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 1RH0.30.7
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 2Clifford Is Too BigFI11210.50.797804394066110439406617
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 2Cleo and the BoxFI21090.50.797804394066660439406668
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 2Kiss for Cleo, AFI3700.40.597804394066730439406676
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 2Clifford's TrickFI41020.50.797804394066800439406684
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 2Small Red Puppy, TheFI5810.40.597804394066970439406692
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 2FizzFI6810.40.597804394067030439406706
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 2Clifford and the BathFI71260.50.797804394067100439406714
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 2Happy Dogs, TheFI81340.50.797804394067270439406722
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 2Vet's Visit, TheFI9640.40.597804394067340439406730
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 2Quick CliffordFI101090.50.797804394067410439406749
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 2Get the Nuts!FI11830.40.597804394067580439406757
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 2Clifford and the Big ShipFI12800.40.597804394067650439406765
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 2Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 2RH0.40.7
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 3Big Red Dog Bakes a Cake, TheFI12120.60.897804394067890439406781
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 3Clifford Likes to Be NiceFI21200.50.79780439406796043940679X
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 3Treat for Emily Elizabeth, AFI31150.50.797804394068020439406803
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 3Clifford and the BeesFI41180.50.797804394068190439406811
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 3Let's See Grandma!FI51560.50.79780439406826043940682X
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 3Art ClassFI61390.50.797804394068330439406838
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 3Day in the Woods, AFI7890.40.597804394068400439406846
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 3Clifford's ChickFI81580.50.797804394068570439406854
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 3Why Go There?FI91650.50.797804394068640439406862
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 3One Rainy DayFI101280.50.797804394068710439406870
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 3Cleo's Lost BallFI111880.50.797804394068880439406889
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 3Clifford's GiftFI122190.60.897804394068950439406897
Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 3Clifford Phonics Fun Pack 3RH0.50.8
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford Keeps CoolFIAN3300.60.897804390439460439043948
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford Grows UpFIAN3180.60.897804390823340439082331
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's First School DayFIAN3640.60.897804390828460439082846
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford to the RescueFIAN2490.60.897804391403860439140382
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford Visits the HospitalFIAN4350.60.99780439140966043914096X
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's Best FriendFIAN2830.60.897804392199760439219973
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's Happy Mother's DayFIAN3570.60.89780439222297043922229X
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford Goes to Dog SchoolFIAN3620.60.897804393278860439327881
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's Busy WeekFIAN3680.60.89780439394529043939452X
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's Day With DadFIAN4090.60.997804394107310439410738
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's Class TripFIAN3460.60.897804394493110439449316
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's First SleepoverFIAN3330.60.897804394728520439472857
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford Goes to WashingtonFIAN4900.60.997804396965620439696569
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's First Snow DayFIAN3470.60.897805900348070590034804
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford and the Big ParadeFIAN5130.60.997805901081190590108115
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford and the Big StormFIAN4000.60.997805902575580590257552
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's First AutumnFIAN3190.60.897805903413010590341308
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford, We Love YouFIAN3150.60.897805904384380590438433
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford Takes a TripFIAN3930.60.897805904426020590442600
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford and the Grouchy NeighborsFIAN3490.60.897805904426190590442619
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's Puppy DaysFIAN3070.60.897805904426260590442627
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's Birthday PartyFIAN4220.60.997805904427940590442791
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's KittenFIAN3360.60.897805904428000590442805
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's RiddlesFIAN2430.60.897805904428240590442821
Clifford the Big Red DogCount on CliffordFIAN4420.60.997805904428480590442848
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's MannersFIAN3820.60.897805904428550590442856
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's ABCFIAN2400.60.997805904428620590442864
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's HalloweenFIAN3090.60.897805904428790590442872
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's ChristmasFIAN3300.60.897805904428860590442880
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford Goes to HollywoodFIAN3540.60.897805904428930590442899
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's FamilyFIAN3470.60.897805904429090590442902
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's TricksFIAN3710.60.897805904429160590442910
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's Good DeedsFIAN5100.60.997805904429230590442929
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford at the CircusFIAN4460.60.997805904429300590442937
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford the Small Red PuppyFIAN4990.60.997805904429470590442945
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's PalsFIAN4410.60.997805904429540590442953
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford Gets a JobFIAN3920.60.897805904429610590442961
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford the Big Red DogFIAN2320.60.89780590442978059044297X
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's Happy EasterFIAN3350.60.89780590477826059047782X
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford the Firehouse DogFIAN3180.60.897805904841900590484192
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's First ChristmasFIAN2940.60.897805904842060590484206
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's First HalloweenFIAN2770.60.897805905031740590503170
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's Sports DayFIAN2610.60.897805906297130590629719
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford's First Valentine's DayFIAN3660.60.897805909216260590921622
Clifford the Big Red DogClifford the Big Red Dog0.60.9
Cobble Street Cousins, TheIn Aunt Lucy's KitchenFI139372.03.097806898170830689817088
Cobble Street Cousins, TheLittle Shopping, AFI232902.03.097806898170900689817096
Cobble Street Cousins, TheSpecial GiftsFI333832.03.097806898171510689817150
Cobble Street Cousins, TheSome Good NewsFI427402.03.097806898171200689817126
Cobble Street Cousins, TheSummer PartyFI529432.03.097806898341720689834179
Cobble Street Cousins, TheWedding FlowersFI636002.03.097806898341890689834187
Cobble Street Cousins, TheCobble Street Cousins, The2.03.0
Cole, BabetteSmelly Book ,TheFIEA2601297802240248600224024868
Cole, BabettePrincess SmartypantsFIEA3501.52.597806981155520698115554
Cole, BabettePrince CindersFIFI4731.52.597806981155450698115546
Cole, BabetteBad Hats!FIHU3631297801405645180140564519
Cole, BabetteBad Good Manners Book, The FINF1170.60.897801405548090140554807
Cole, BabetteCole, Babette yAuthorz0.62.4
Collins Big CatCollins Big Cat Series03
Collins Big Cat 0Cat and DogNFAN30097800071852830007185286
Collins Big Cat 0Get the Fruit!FIAN30097800071852900007185294
Collins Big Cat 0Big Turnip, TheFICL30097800071864400007186444
Collins Big Cat 0Oh Dear Me, I'm Late for TeaFIHW70097800071853060007185308
Collins Big Cat 0Goldilocks and the Three BearsFIHW50097800071853130007185316
Collins Big Cat 0Look Out, Butterfly!NFSC30097800071853200007185324
Collins Big Cat 0My PartyNFSC5009780007185337 000718533
Collins Big Cat 0StripesNFSC10097800071853440007185340
Collins Big Cat 0Carry MeNFSC20097800071853510007185359
Collins Big Cat 0How to Make a ScarecrowNFSC60097800071864570007186452
Collins Big Cat 0Collins Big Cat Band 000
Collins Big Cat 1AMy SkateboardFIHW110.10.197800071853680007185367
Collins Big Cat 1AIn the GardenFIHW180.10.197800071853820007185383
Collins Big Cat 1APicnic, TheFIHW120.10.197800071853990007185391
Collins Big Cat 1ADinosurs RockFIHW280.10.197800071854050007185405
Collins Big Cat 1APushing and PullingFIHW180.10.197800071854120007185413
Collins Big Cat 1AVery Wet Dog, TheFIHW180.10.19780007185436000718543X
Collins Big Cat 1AGuinea Pigs, TheFIHW180.10.197800071864880007186487
Collins Big Cat 1AMinibeastsNFSC120.10.197800071853750007185375
Collins Big Cat 1ACarsNFSC180.10.197800071855800007185588
Collins Big Cat 1AShapesNFSC120.10.197800071864950007186495
Collins Big Cat 1ACollins Big Cat Band 1A
Collins Big Cat 1BFly Away HomeFIHW230.10.197800071854430007185448
Collins Big Cat 1BWheelsFIHW390.10.197800071855040007185502
Collins Big Cat 1BSee-saw, TheFIHW240.10.19780007185535 000718553
Collins Big Cat 1BRobot, TheFIHW490.10.197800071855350007185537
Collins Big Cat 1BBig Splash, TheFIHW320.10.19780007185573000718557X
Collins Big Cat 1BCome to the CircusNFNF310.10.197800071851150007185111
Collins Big Cat 1BCatsNFSC310.10.197800071854810007185480
Collins Big Cat 1BPond, TheNFSC340.10.197800071854980007185499
Collins Big Cat 1BColour BearsNFSC210.10.197800071865250007186525
Collins Big Cat 1BWe Like FruitsNFSC310.10.197800071865320007186533
Collins Big Cat 1BCollins Big Cat Band 1B
Collins Big Cat 2AWhat's Inside?FIHW350.20.297800071854290007185421
Collins Big Cat 2ABeach, TheFIHW380.20.297800071854740007185472
Collins Big Cat 2ADay Out, AFIHW300.20.297800071855590007185553
Collins Big Cat 2AShapes on the SeashoreFIHW300.20.297800071855660007185561
Collins Big Cat 2ACat and Dog Play Hide and SeekFIHW270.20.297800071866000007186606
Collins Big Cat 2AMy Bike RideNFHW300.20.297800071866170007186614
Collins Big Cat 2ACat and Dog in a MessFIHW890.20.297800072358270007235828
Collins Big Cat 2AMuck It Up!NFHW780.20.297800072358340007235836
Collins Big Cat 2AAnt and SnailFIHW1110.30.397800072358410007235844
Collins Big Cat 2ABig Red Bus, TheFIHW790.30.397800072358580007235852
Collins Big Cat 2APet Cat, Big CatFIHW830.20.297800072358720007235879
Collins Big Cat 2ATec and the CakeFIMY240.20.297800071854500007185456
Collins Big Cat 2ATec and the HoleFIMY280.20.297800071855420007185545
Collins Big Cat 2AIn the DarkNFSC360.20.297800071855280007185529
Collins Big Cat 2AUp, Up and AwayNFSC360.20.297800071855970007185596
Collins Big Cat 2ACollins Big Cat Band 2A
Collins Big Cat 2BWoody's WeekFIHW460.20.29780007185603000718560X
Collins Big Cat 2BPiratesFIHW430.30.397800071856100007185618
Collins Big Cat 2BBot on the MoonFIHW1520.40.497800072358890007235887
Collins Big Cat 2BMouse and the Monster, TheFIHW1340.40.497800072358960007235895
Collins Big Cat 2BWe Are Not Found of RatFIHW1440.40.497800072359020007235909
Collins Big Cat 2BFeelingsFIHW1070.30.397800072359260007235925
Collins Big Cat 2BTec and the LitterFIMY620.30.397800071856580007185650
Collins Big Cat 2BOak Tree, TheNFSC340.30.397800071856270007185626
Collins Big Cat 2BAt the DumpNFSC590.20.297800071856340007185634
Collins Big Cat 2BWhat Do You Like?NFSC840.30.397800071856410007185642
Collins Big Cat 2BWhat's for Breakfast?NFSC360.20.297800071866860007186681
Collins Big Cat 2BMy Exercise DiaryNFSC660.30.39780007186693000718669X
Collins Big Cat 2BRun, Jump, Hop!NFSC750.40.497800072358650007235860
Collins Big Cat 2BPond DippingNFSC1710.30.397800072359190007235917
Collins Big Cat 2BLet's Go ShoppingNFSO550.30.397800071856720007185677
Collins Big Cat 2BCollins Big Cat Band 2B
Collins Big Cat 3Diggety DogFICO2150.30.39780007235957000723595X
Collins Big Cat 3Horse Up a TreeFICO2270.30.397800072359640007235968
Collins Big Cat 3Little Egg, TheFIEA780.30.397800071867780007186770
Collins Big Cat 3Where Is My School?NFGE630.30.397800071856960007185693
Collins Big Cat 3New Kite, TheFIHW780.30.397800071856890007185685
Collins Big Cat 3Percy and the RabbitFIHW940.30.397800071857020007185707
Collins Big Cat 3Sam and the Big CatFIHW860.30.397800071857260007185723
Collins Big Cat 3Rat-a-tat-tatFIHW980.30.397800071857330007185731
Collins Big Cat 3Rebecca at the FunfairFIHW890.30.397800071857570007185758
Collins Big Cat 3Bart the SharkFIHW2860.40.497800072359400007235941
Collins Big Cat 3Rock Out!NFHW2630.40.497800072359950007235992
Collins Big Cat 3How to Have a PartyNFNF850.30.39780007185740000718574X
Collins Big Cat 3Wind, TheNFSC820.30.397800071857710007185774
Collins Big Cat 3HandsNFSC900.30.397800071858700007185871
Collins Big Cat 3LightsNFSC660.30.397800071868080007186800
Collins Big Cat 3Sun and the Moon, TheNFSC2780.40.497800072359710007235976
Collins Big Cat 3Real MonstersNFSC1870.30.397800072359880007235984
Collins Big Cat 3Dance to the BeatNFSP830.30.397800071857640007185766
Collins Big Cat 3Collins Big Cat Band 30.40.4
Collins Big Cat 4Hansel and GretelFICL2970.40.497800072360220007236026
Collins Big Cat 4Talk Talk TalkFICO930.40.497800071857880007185782
Collins Big Cat 4Mojo and Weeze and the Funny ThingFICO1470.40.497800071857950007185790
Collins Big Cat 4Funny FishFIEA1300.40.497800071858010007185804
Collins Big Cat 4Small Bun, TheFIFA3160.40.497800072360150007236018
Collins Big Cat 4Bert's BandFIHW1170.40.497800071858180007185812
Collins Big Cat 4Percy and the BadgerFIHW1320.40.497800071858560007185855
Collins Big Cat 4Meramaid and the Octopus, TheFIHW1390.40.497800071868460007186843
Collins Big Cat 4Mole and the New HoleFIHW2940.40.49780007236008000723600X
Collins Big Cat 4Top DinosarusNFSC1740.60.697800071857190007185715
Collins Big Cat 4RobotsNFSC1060.60.697800071858250007185820
Collins Big Cat 4Fantastic Flying Squerrel, TheNFSC1280.60.697800071858320007185839
Collins Big Cat 4SoundsNFSC1090.60.697800071858490007185847
Collins Big Cat 4What's UndergroundNFSC2070.60.697800071858630007185863
Collins Big Cat 4Harry's GardenNFSC1300.60.697800071867610007186762
Collins Big Cat 4How to Grow a Bean StalkNFSC2740.60.697800072360390007236034
Collins Big Cat 4BirdsNFSC3190.60.697800072360460007236042
Collins Big Cat 4Rainforest at Night, TheNFSC2960.60.697800072360530007236050
Collins Big Cat 4Collins Big Cat Band 40.40.4
Collins Big Cat 5Big Cat BabiesNFAN2830.70.797800071859480007185944
Collins Big Cat 5Super SculptureNFAR2720.70.79780007186860000718686X
Collins Big Cat 5Magic Pen, TheFIFA2470.50.59780007185887000718588X
Collins Big Cat 5Worm Looks for LunchFIHW3640.50.597800071859240007185928
Collins Big Cat 5Jodie the JugglerFIHW3300.50.597800071859860007185987
Collins Big Cat 5Scary HairFIHW2430.50.597800071868530007186851
Collins Big Cat 5Nick Butterworh:Making BooksNFNF3110.70.797800071859550007185952
Collins Big Cat 5I Want a Pet!FIRH1660.50.59780007185917000718591X
Collins Big Cat 5Spines, Stings and the TeethNFSC2720.70.797800071858940007185898
Collins Big Cat 5Day at the Eden Project, ANFSC2560.70.797800071859310007185936
Collins Big Cat 5Collins Big Cat Band 50.40.4
Collins Big Cat 6Brave Baby, TheFICL3210.60.697800071859620007185960
Collins Big Cat 6Morris Plays Hide and SeekFIEA3030.60.697800071859930007185995
Collins Big Cat 6When Arthur Wouldn't SleepFIFA2800.60.697800071868840007186886
Collins Big Cat 6Kind EmmaFIHW2220.60.697800071859000007185901
Collins Big Cat 6Arthur's Fantastic PartyFIHW2540.60.697800071859790007185979
Collins Big Cat 6Fire! Fire!FIHW3850.91.297800071860370007186037
Collins Big Cat 6Letter to Newzealand, AFIHW4860.91.297800071861120007186118
Collins Big Cat 6How to Make a Pop-up CardNFNF4340.91.297800071860130007186010
Collins Big Cat 6Bounce, Catch, Kick, ThrowNFNF6430.91.297800071860200007186029
Collins Big Cat 6Marathon, TheNFSP5040.91.297800071868910007186894
Collins Big Cat 6Collins Big Cat Band 6
Collins Big Cat 7Stone Cutter, TheFICL2830.70.797800071860680007186061
Collins Big Cat 7Good Fun FarmFICO5340.70.797800071860510007186053
Collins Big Cat 7Chewy HughiFICO2060.70.797800071869210007186924
Collins Big Cat 7Harry the Clever SpiderFIHW4790.70.79780007186075000718607X
Collins Big Cat 7CastlesNFNF22311.597800071860060007186002
Collins Big Cat 7How to Make a StorybookNFNF44411.597800071860990007186096
Collins Big Cat 7Visit to the Farm, ANFNF5430.70.79780007186105000718610X
Collins Big Cat 7Horses' HoldayFIRH2570.70.797800071860440007186045
Collins Big Cat 7Fly FactsNFSC42011.597800071860820007186088
Collins Big Cat 7Africa's Big ThreeNFSC77811.597800071869380007186932
Collins Big Cat 7Collins Big Cat Band 7
Collins Big Cat 8Pot of Gold, TheFICD6530.80.897800071869690007186967
Collins Big Cat 8Unusual TraditionsNFGE7321.21.897800071861430007186142
Collins Big Cat 8Pacific Island ScrapbookNFGE5891.21.897800071861980007186193
Collins Big Cat 8Star Boy's SurpriseFIHW6450.80.897800071861360007186134
Collins Big Cat 8Were They Real?FIHW8431.21.897800071861670007186169
Collins Big Cat 8Buzz and Bingo in the Monster MazeFIHW7800.80.897800071861740007186177
Collins Big Cat 8Hector and the CelloFIHW4390.80.897800071861810007186185
Collins Big Cat 8How to Draw CartoonsFIHW9471.21.897800071869760007186975
Collins Big Cat 8Pet Detectives: Tortoise TroubleFIMY6690.80.897800071862280007186223
Collins Big Cat 8Let's Go to MarsNFSC7821.21.897800071861500007186150
Collins Big Cat 8Collins Big Cat Band 8
Collins Big Cat 9Woman Who Fooled the Fairies, TheFICO7960.9197800071861290007186126
Collins Big Cat 9Mountain MonaFICO8191.41.897800071870030007187009
Collins Big Cat 9How to be a PirateNFHI10931.41.897800071862110007186215
Collins Big Cat 9Pirate PartyFIHW8900.9197800071862040007186207
Collins Big Cat 9Buzz and Bingo in the Fairytale ForestFIHW7720.919780007186242000718624X
Collins Big Cat 9Pet Detecitves: The Ball BurglaryFIHW8780.9197800071862660007186266
Collins Big Cat 9Swimming with DolphinsNFNF8121.41.897800071862350007186231
Collins Big Cat 9Ice CreamNFNF10571.41.897800071862590007186258
Collins Big Cat 9How Does It Work?NFSC6981.41.897800071862730007186274
Collins Big Cat 9Animal AncestorsNFSC9641.41.897800071870100007187017
Collins Big Cat 9Collins Big Cat Band 9
Collins Big Cat X0Sneezles, TheFICO127111.297800071862800007186282
Collins Big Cat X0Tiger's TalesFICO114511.297800071863100007186312
Collins Big Cat X0Camel Fair, TheNFGE14171.6297800071863410007186347
Collins Big Cat X0Class Six and the Very Big RabbitFIHW91811.297800071862970007186290
Collins Big Cat X0Buzz and Bingo in the Starry SkyFIHW126711.297800071863030007186304
Collins Big Cat X0Rally ChallengeNFNF13791.6297800071863270007186320
Collins Big Cat X0Antarctica: Land of the PenguinsNFNF13091.6297800071864020007186401
Collins Big Cat X0Is There Anybody Out There?NFSC16151.6297800071863580007186355
Collins Big Cat X0Collins Big Cat Band 10
Collins Big Cat X1Amazing Adventures of BatbirdFICO12491.21.497800071863720007186371
Collins Big Cat X1Think AgainFICO11361.21.497800071864330007186436
Collins Big Cat X1Where on Earth?NFGE15821.82.297800071863340007186339
Collins Big Cat X1Hercules: SuperheroFIPL18011.21.49780007186389000718638X
Collins Big Cat X1Tig in the DumpsFISA12131.21.497800071863650007186363
Collins Big Cat X1Fabulous Creatures - Are They Real?NFSC16831.82.297800071863960007186398
Collins Big Cat X1Cloud Forest, TheNFSC12951.82.29780007186419000718641X
Collins Big Cat X1Building HighNFSC14791.82.297800071864260007186428
Collins Big Cat X1Collins Big Cat Band 11
Collins Big Cat X2How to Be a VikingNFHI200022.497800072307920007230796
Collins Big Cat X2Spider McDrews and the EgyptiansFIHW23431.21.497800072307610007230761
Collins Big Cat X2True Life SurvivalNFHW20001.6297800072307850007230788
Collins Big Cat X2Crazy CrittersFIPL8891.21.497800072286900007228694
Collins Big Cat X2There was an Old Lady Who Swallowed a FlyFIPL8501.21.497800072287200007228724
Collins Big Cat X2Gigantic Turnip TugFIPL8501.21.497800072287370007228732
Collins Big Cat X2Brown Bread and HoneyFIPL8501.21.497800072287750007228775
Collins Big Cat X2Monster Joke Book, TheFIRH200022.497800072307540007230753
Collins Big Cat X2Something DrasticFIRH120022.49780007230778000723077X
Collins Big Cat X2Weird Little MonstersNFSC160022.49780007230808000723080X
Collins Big Cat X2Collins Big Cat Band 12
Collins Big Cat X3Kings of the WildNFAN27352.22.697800072308530007230850
Collins Big Cat X3BunglemanFIHW26341.41.697800072308390007230834
Collins Big Cat X3Flash Harriet and the Loch Ness MonsterFIMY26001.41.697800072308220007230826
Collins Big Cat X3Football SpyNFNF16002.22.697800072308600007230869
Collins Big Cat X3Brementown MusiciansFIPL12001.41.697800072286450007228643
Collins Big Cat X3Hairy Toe, TheFIPL13811.41.697800072286760007228678
Collins Big Cat X3Molly Whuppie and the GiantFIPL15001.41.697800072287440007228740
Collins Big Cat X3Jack and the Baked BeanstalkFIPL13801.41.697800072287510007228759
Collins Big Cat X3What Happened to the Dinosaurs?NFSC19712.22.697800072308460007230842
Collins Big Cat X3Spider's Big MatchFISP26002.22.697800072308150007230818
Collins Big Cat X3Collins Big Cat Band 13
Collins Big Cat X4Stowaway!FIAD30851.8297800072308840007230885
Collins Big Cat X4Football Frog, TheFICL24001.61.897800072308770007230877
Collins Big Cat X4Gargling Gorilla, TheFICO12001.61.897800072308910007230893
Collins Big Cat X4Where Do You Live?NFGE45002.42.897800072309830007230982
Collins Big Cat X4How to Be a TudorNFHI43002.42.897800072309070007230907
Collins Big Cat X4Billy Goats Tough, TheFIPL18001.61.897800072286380007228635
Collins Big Cat X4Short PantsFIPL18001.61.897800072286520007228651
Collins Big Cat X4BendemolenaFIPL17401.61.897800072286830007228686
Collins Big Cat X4Tiddalick the Thirsty FrogFIPL15001.61.897800072287680007228767
Collins Big Cat X4Oceans AliveNFSC37002.42.897800072309210007230923
Collins Big Cat X4Collins Big Cat Band 14
Collins Big Cat X5Olaudah Equiano: From Slavery to FreedomNFBI24602.6397800072309690007230966
Collins Big Cat X5Brother Aelred's FeetFICO24001.8297800072309380007230931
Collins Big Cat X5Game Player of Zob, TheFIFA33221.829780007230945000723094X
Collins Big Cat X5What Are You Looking At?FIHW26002.6397800072309140007230915
Collins Big Cat X5Pirate!FIHW35001.8297800072309520007230958
Collins Big Cat X5Masai, TheNFNF36002.6397800072309760007230974
Collins Big Cat X5Princess and the Pea, TheFIPL24501.829780007228669000722866X
Collins Big Cat X5KaleidoscopeFIPL24001.8297800072287060007228708
Collins Big Cat X5Maui Tames the SunFIPL25001.8297800072287130007228716
Collins Big Cat X5Archie the Big Good WolfFIPL26001.829780007234219000723421X
Collins Big Cat X5Collins Big Cat Band 15
Colour Young PuffinPolice Cat Fuzz Rides Again!FIAN16001.51.597801413089130141308915
Colour Young PuffinWitch's Dog and the Flying Carpet, TheFIAN17601.21.897801413122170141312211
Colour Young PuffinQueen's Birthday Hat, The FICO100011.897801413130160141313013
Colour Young PuffinColour Young Puffin
Connelly, MichaelPoet, TheFICS1549568.59.597804466026170446602612
Connelly, MichaelBlood WorkFICS1280977.58.597804466026240446602620
Connelly, MichaelVoid MoonFIMY1081318.09.097804466091420446609145
Connelly, MichaelConnelly, Michael@yAuthorz See also Harry Bosch series
Corgi PupsHappy MousedayFIAN26412.02.59780552528207055252820X
Corgi PupsDogbirdFIAN19802.53.097805525460100552546011
Corgi PupsWatch-Frog, TheFIAN23332.02.59780552548267055254826X
Corgi PupsFat CatsFIAN25532.53.097805525485950552548596
Corgi PupsChicken in a BasketFIAN22952.02.597805525490660552549061
Corgi PupsDino DogFIAN26212.53.097805525503210552550329
Corgi PupsShredderFIAN25182.02.597805525512980552551295
Corgi PupsDinosaur's Packed Lunch, TheFIFA15582.02.597805525281840552528188
Corgi PupsMonster Story-Teller, TheFIFA20822.02.597805525452970552545295
Corgi PupsDog on a BloomstickFIFA22362.02.597805525453890552545384
Corgi PupsChocolate Monster, TheFIFA21042.02.597805525460410552546046
Corgi PupsTroublesome Tooth Fairy, TheFIFA25562.02.597805525466380552546631
Corgi PupsWere-Pig, TheFIFA21372.53.097805525471300552547131
Corgi PupsMonster Crisp-Guzzler, TheFIFA30062.02.597805525478330552547832
Corgi PupsSpace RaceFIFU23822.02.597805525454260552545422
Corgi PupsIt's Not Funny!FIHU25632.02.597805525465770552546577
Corgi PupsRockyFIHU26382.02.597805525487550552548758
Corgi PupsUnusual DayFIHW17752.02.597805525453960552545392
Corgi PupsToo Big!FIHW21052.53.097805525461880552546186
Corgi PupsPa's Poopy ChairFIHW14952.02.597805525465220552546526
Corgi PupsSnow DogFIHW26822.02.597805525470310552547034
Corgi PupsYo Ho Ho !FISA19372.02.597805525284360552528439
Corgi PupsGhost Teacher, TheFISA22382.53.097805525297610552529761
Corgi PupsFrankenstein Teacher, TheFISA21452.53.097805525455180552545511
Corgi PupsWicked Day!FISA24212.53.097805525479180552547913
Corgi PupsWicked Catch!FISA24372.53.097805525479250552547921
Corgi PupsInvisible VinnieFISA25822.02.597805525499120552549916
Corgi PupsStrike!FISA24542.53.097805525503140552550310
Corgi PupsYou Can Do It, StanleyFISA24952.02.59780552551212055255121X
Corgi PupsGreat Team Omnibus, TheFISA64002.53.097805525522570552552259
Corgi PupsCorgi Pups2.03.0
Cornerstones of FreedomJackie Ronson Breaks the Color LineFIHI31003.54.597805162603100516260316
Cornerstones of FreedomSpanish-American War, TheNFHI28003.54.597805162633730516263374
Cornerstones of FreedomPanama Canal, TheFIHI33003.54.597805162646080516264605
Cornerstones of FreedomFall of the Soviet Union, TheFIHI31003.54.597805164669410516466941
Cornerstones of FreedomUnderground Railroad, TheFIPO35003.54.597805162614090516261401
Cornerstones of FreedomCornerstones of Freedom3.54.5
Coxon, Michele@yAuthorzKitten's AdventureFIAN710.30.597818877343871887734384
Coxon, Michele@yAuthorzCat Who Lost His Purr, TheFIAN6000.91.597818877347761887734775
Coxon, Michele@yAuthorzCat Who Found His Way Home, TheFIAN6930.6297819032852131903285216
Coxon, Michele@yAuthorzHave You Fed the Cat?FIAN49011.897819320659161932065911
Coxon, Michele@yAuthorzWho Will Play With Me?FIHW22611.597819032851521903285151
Coxon, Michele@yAuthorzCoxon, Michele@yAuthorz0.31.8
Creech, SharonFishing in the AirFIEA9602397800605160620060516062
Creech, SharonPleasing the GhostFIFI110003.54.597800644068640064406865
Creech, SharonFine, Fine School, AFIHU8000.71.597800600072870060007281
Creech, SharonWalk Two MoonsFIHU502795.06.097800644051710064405176
Creech, SharonLove That DogFIHU39003.04.097800644095990064409597
Creech, SharonRuby Holler FIHU510005.06.097807475602960747560293
Creech, SharonHeartbeatFIHU136623.54.597807475714760747571473
Creech, SharonGranny Torrelli Makes SoupFIHW152572.53.597800644096050064409600
Creech, SharonCreech, Sharon yAuthorz0.76.0
Cronin, DoreenDiary of a WormFIAN5760.70.797804396777450439677742
Cronin, DoreenClick Clack Moo: Cows That TypeFIEA4101.5297806898321300689832133
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersI SpyFI1720.40.597815747156131574715615
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersHap and CapFI2920.40.597815747156201574715623
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersTop Job, MomFI31460.40.697815747156371574715631
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersPom-Pom's Big WinFI41300.40.69781574715644157471564X
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersPug's HugsFI51020.40.697815747156511574715658
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersJet It, Get ItFI6650.40.597815747156681574715666
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersClick, ClickFI71210.40.697815747158281574715828
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersABC Bags, TheFI81530.40.697815747158351574715836
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersSing-Song SidFI9980.40.597815747158421574715844
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersDraw and ShareFI101390.40.697815747158591574715852
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersTruck TricksFI111400.40.697815747158661574715860
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersDave and Jane's BandFI122070.50.697815747158731574715879
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersPete's Street BeatFI13870.40.597815747158801574715887
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersTwice As NiceFI14940.40.597815747158971574715895
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersLittle Green Man Visits Pine Cone Cove, TheFI151650.40.697815747159031574715909
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersMr. Noisy at the Dude RanchFI161840.40.697815747159101574715917
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersSad Sam and Blue SueFI171690.40.697815747159271574715925
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersOut to Gumball PondFI181910.40.697815747159341574715933
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersSplish, SplashFI191420.40.697815747159411574715941
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersBarney Bear's PartyFI201780.40.69781574715958157471595X
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersRainy Day Band, TheFI211520.40.697815747159651574715968
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersCat and Dog at the CircusFI222380.50.697815747159721574715976
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersJo Jo in Outer SpaceFI232360.50.697815747159891574715984
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersRiddle and Rhyme with Apron AnnieFI242170.50.697815747159961574715992
CTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersCTP Dr. Maggie's Phonics ReadersRH0.40.6
CTP Learn to Read (Emergent Readers)CTP Learn to Read (Emergent Readers)0.30.6
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 1AHow Many?FI1470.30.397809161195460916119548
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 1AWhere's Your Tooth?FI2530.30.497809161195530916119556
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 1ALittle Green FrogFI31240.40.697809161195600916119564
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 1ABear Went Over the Mountain, TheFI41020.40.697809161195770916119572
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 1AWhere Do Monsters Live?FI5560.30.497809161195840916119580
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 1ARain FI6350.30.397809161195910916119599
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 1ACTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 1AFIEA0.30.6CTP367336730
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 1BHow to Make a MudpieFI1320.30.397809161195460916119548
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 1BI Can ReadFI2350.30.397809161195530916119556
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 1BI Can WriteFI3400.30.397809161195600916119564
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 1BPigsFI4290.30.397809161195770916119572
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 1BUnder the SkyFI5440.30.397809161195840916119580
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 1BWhat Do You See?FI6930.40.597809161195910916119599
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 1BCTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 1BFIEA0.30.5CTP367436740
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 2ABears, Bears, EverywhereFI1700.40.597809161196070916119602
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 2ACity Mouse and Country MouseFI2870.40.597809161196140916119610
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 2AWay Down SouthFI31120.40.697809161196210916119629
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 2ACat and DogFI4710.40.597809161196380916119637
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 2AAll Through the Week with Cat and DogFI5910.40.597809161196450916119645
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 2ADown on the FarmFI62680.50.697809161196520916119653
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 2ACTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 2AFIEA0.40.6CTP367536750
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 2BThere's a Monster in the TreeFI12810.50.697809161196690916119661
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 2BMr. NoisyFI2900.40.59780916119676091611967X
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 2BCinderella Dressed in YellowFI3810.40.597809161196830916119688
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 2BWho Will Help?FI4960.40.597809161196900916119696
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 2BGiraffe Made Her Laugh, TheFI5750.40.59780916119706091611970X
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 2BScaredy Cat FI6870.40.597809161197130916119718
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 2BCTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 2BFIEA0.40.6CTP367636760
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 3AFarmer Didn't Wake Up, TheFI11850.40.697815747124831574712489
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 3ALittle Green Man Visits a Farm, TheFI21830.40.697815747124901574712497
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 3AMonsters' Tea Party, TheFI31330.40.697815747125061574712500
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 3ACat and Dog: The Super SnackFI41610.40.697815747125131574712519
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 3ACollecting Things is Fun!FI51340.40.697815747125201574712527
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 3ADinosaurs DancingFI61140.40.697815747125371574712535
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 3ACTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 3AFIEA0.40.6CTP440444040
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 3BCat and Dog Make the Best, Biggest, Most Wonderful Cheese SandwichFI12930.50.697815747125441574712543
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 3BI Need to Clean My RoomFI21570.40.697815747125511574712551
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 3BIf Animals Came to SchoolFI31250.40.69781574712568157471256X
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 3BMr. Noisy Paints His HouseFI41600.40.697815747125751574712578
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 3BShe'll Be Coming Around the MountainFI53020.50.697815747125821574712586
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 3BColors of My Day, TheFI61470.40.697815747125991574712594
CTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 3BCTP Learn to Read (Fun & Fantasy) Pack 3BFIEA0.40.6CTP440544050
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 1AWhat Comes in Threes?FI1450.30.397809161198500916119858
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 1AI See ShapesFI2310.30.397809161198670916119866
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 1AWho Took the Cookies from the Cookie Jar?FI3800.40.597809161198740916119874
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 1ACostume Parade, TheFI4600.30.497809161198810916119882
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 1AMr. Noisy's Book of PatternsFI5520.30.397809161199660916119963
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 1AI See PatternsFI6450.30.397809161199730916119971
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 1ACTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 1AFIEA0.30.4CTP375437540
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 1BWhat Time Is It?FI1430.30.39780916119980091611998X
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 1BSkip Count Song, TheFI2840.40.597809161199970916119998
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 1BWe Can Make GraphsFI3380.30.397815747100071574710001
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 1BBarney Bear Gets DressedFI4380.30.39781574710014157471001X
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 1BOur PumpkinFI5390.30.397815747100211574710028
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 1BScaredy Cat Runs AwayFI6370.30.397815747100381574710036
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 1BCTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 1BFIEA0.30.5CTP375537550
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 2AFive Little MonstersFI11490.40.697809161198980916119890
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 2ATen Monsters in a BedFI22250.50.697809161199040916119904
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 2ABugs Go Marching, TheFI32160.50.697809161199110916119912
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 2ALunch with Cat and DogFI41270.40.697809161199280916119920
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 2AA-Counting We Will GoFI52130.50.697809161199350916119939
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 2ASpiders, Spiders, Everywhere!FI6830.40.597809161199590916119955
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 2ACTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 2ANFSC0.40.6CTP375637560
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 2BTime Song, TheFI11050.40.697815747100451574710044
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 2BCrayola Counting Book, TheFI21060.40.697815747100521574710052
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 2BLet's Measure It!FI31030.40.697815747100691574710060
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 2BLittle Number Stories: AdditionFI41330.40.697815747100761574710079
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 2BLittle Number Stories: SubtractionFI51220.40.697815747100831574710087
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 2BMagic Money Box, TheFI6760.40.597815747100901574710095
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 2BCTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 2BNFSC0.40.6CTP375737570
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 3ATen-Second Race, TheFI11240.40.697815747137251574713728
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 3ABarnyard Math with Farmer FredFI21730.40.697815747137321574713736
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 3AApron Annie's PiesFI33040.50.697815747137491574713744
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 3AJust Graph ItFI41540.40.697815747137561574713752
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 3ALook and SeeFI52080.50.697815747137631574713760
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 3ANumbers All Around MeFI61400.40.697815747137701574713779
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 3ACTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 3ANFSC0.40.6CTP451845180
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 3BPatterns All Around MeFI11810.40.697815747137871574713787
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 3BLemonadeFI21400.40.697815747137941574713795
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 3BOur FavoritesFI32160.50.697815747138001574713809
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 3BMonster StewFI41210.40.697815747138171574713817
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 3BMeasurement MysteriesFI51240.40.697815747138241574713825
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 3BCat and Dog Go ShoppingFI62270.50.697815747138311574713833
CTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 3BCTP Learn to Read (Math) Pack 3BNFSC0.40.6CTP451945190
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 1AWhat's Going On?FI1210.30.497809161192490916119246
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 1AIs It Alive?FI2260.30.497809161192560916119254
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 1AFour Seasons, TheFI3200.30.497809161192870916119289
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 1AHow's the Weather?FI4290.30.497809161193550916119351
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 1AButtons ButtonsFI5260.30.497809161193170916119319
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 1AI See ColorsFI6230.30.497809161193240916119327
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 1ACTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 1ANFSC0.30.4CTP355435540
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 1BWe Can Eat the PlantsFI1430.30.497809161192630916119262
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 1BSee How It GrowsFI2380.30.497809161192700916119270
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 1BWhose Forest is It?FI3490.30.497809161192940916119297
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 1BReduce, Reuse, RecycleFI4340.30.497809161193000916119300
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 1BIt's Melting!FI5180.30.497809161193310916119335
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 1BOn the GoFI6430.30.497809161193480916119343
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 1BCTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 1BNFSC0.30.4CTP355535550
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 2AWhere Are You Going?FI1660.40.59780916119362091611936X
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 2AWho Lives Here?FI2620.40.597809161193790916119378
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 2ARound and Round the Seasons GoFI3420.40.597809161194090916119408
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 2AWhat's the Weather Like Today?FI41190.40.697809161194160916119416
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 2AI Can't SleepFI5710.40.597809161194470916119440
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 2AWhat's In My Pocket?FI6720.40.597809161194540916119459
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 2ACTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 2ANFSC0.40.5CTP355635560
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 2BSeed Song, TheFI1450.40.597809161193860916119386
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 2BWho's Hiding?FI2510.40.597809161193930916119394
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 2BLet's Take Care of the EarthFI31210.40.697809161194230916119424
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 2BIf a Tree Could TalkFI4620.40.597809161194300916119432
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 2BMom Can Fix AnythingFI5740.40.597809161194610916119467
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 2BWhat Happened?FI6590.40.597809161194780916119475
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 2BCTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 2BNFSC0.40.5CTP355735570
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 3ACaring for Our LizardFI11330.50.697815747130771574713078
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 3APack a PicnicFI21400.50.697815747130841574713086
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 3ASink or Float?FI31120.50.697815747130911574713094
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 3AIt Started As a SeedFI41260.50.697815747131071574713108
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 3AMatthew the MagicianFI51160.50.697815747131141574713116
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 3AApron Annie in the GardenFI61530.50.697815747131211574713124
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 3ACTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 3ANFSC0.50.6CTP419741970
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 3BThis Is the WayFI13000.60.797815747131381574713132
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 3BWhere Did It Go?FI22150.60.797815747131451574713140
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 3BTree Is a Home, AFI32030.60.797815747131521574713159
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 3BIt Started As an EggFI41880.50.797815747131691574713167
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 3BI Have a New Baby BrotherFI51610.50.797815747131761574713175
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 3BIf We Could Do What the Animals DoFI61880.50.797815747131831574713183
CTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 3BCTP Learn to Read (Science) Pack 3BNFSC0.50.7CTP419841980
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 1ABarney Bear, World TravelerFI1650.30.497815747112021574711202
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 1APilgrim Children Had Many ChoresFI2470.30.397815747112191574711210
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 1ACan You Read a Map?FI3420.30.397815747112261574711229
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 1APeople Say HelloFI4610.30.497815747112331574711237
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 1AHow Can I Help?FI5740.40.597815747112401574711245
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 1AWe Can Share at SchoolFI6350.30.397815747112571574711253
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 1ACTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 1AFIPO0.30.5CTP395439540
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 1BWorld in a Supermarket, TheFI1290.30.397815747112641574711261
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 1BFive Little Monsters Went to SchoolFI2650.30.49781574711271157471127X
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 1BMr. Noisy Builds a HouseFI3370.30.397815747112881574711288
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 1BWhat Do We Need?FI4510.30.497815747112951574711296
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 1BI Am SpecialFI5380.30.39781574711301157471130X
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 1BOranges for Orange JuiceFI6250.30.397815747113181574711318
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 1BCTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 1BFIPO0.30.4CTP395539550
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 2AMy Global AddressFI1870.40.597815747113251574711326
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 2AIn Times Long AgoFI22000.50.697815747113321574711334
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 2AMapsFI31000.40.697815747113491574711342
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 2AJust Like MeFI41110.40.697815747113561574711350
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 2AMr. Noisy's HelpersFI5840.40.597815747113631574711369
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 2AFamilies ShareFI6760.40.597815747113701574711377
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 2ACTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 2AFIPO0.40.6CTP395639560
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 2BLong Ago and TodayFI1720.40.597815747113871574711385
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 2BCat and Dog at SchoolFI21070.40.697815747113941574711393
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 2BHousesFI3520.30.497815747114001574711407
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 2BGood Choices for Cat and DogFI41050.40.697815747114171574711415
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 2BOne and Only Special Me, TheFI5730.40.597815747114241574711423
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 2BSafety Counts!FI6770.40.597815747114311574711431
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 2BCTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 2BFIPO0.30.6CTP395739570
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 3AI Can Talk With My HandsFI11460.40.697815747133121574713310
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 3ABest FriendsFI21270.40.697815747133291574713329
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 3ABlock Party, TheFI31270.40.697815747133361574713337
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 3ABy Myself or With My FriendsFI42050.50.697815747133431574713345
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 3ADid You Know?FI51220.40.697815747133501574713353
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 3APlayground Problem SolversFI62210.50.697815747133671574713361
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 3ACTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 3AFIPO0.40.6CTP446144610
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 3BI Try to Be a Good PersonFI11920.40.69781574713374157471337X
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 3BDetective Dog and the Search for a CatFI21410.40.697815747133811574713388
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 3B100 Years AgoFI31200.40.697815747133981574713396
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 3BHungry Farmer, TheFI41490.40.69781574713404157471340X
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 3BGreat Attitude, AFI51960.40.697815747134111574713418
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 3BHelping Mom and DadFI61220.40.697815747134281574713426
CTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 3BCTP Learn to Read (Social Studies) Pack 3BFIPO0.40.6CTP446244620
Curious George (Originals)Curious GeorgeFI19271.01.59780395150238039515023X
Curious George (Originals)Curious George Takes a JobFI213761.52.097803951864970395186498
Curious George (Originals)Curious George Rides a BikeFI315451.52.097803951744490395174449
Curious George (Originals)Curious George Gets a MedalFI418111.52.097803951855990395185599
Curious George (Originals)Curious George Flies a KiteFI523031.52.097803952593750395259371
Curious George (Originals)Curious George Learns the AlphabetFI619251.52.097803951371850395137187
Curious George (Originals)Curious George Goes to the HospitalFI719911.52.097803950706280395070627
Curious George (Originals)Curious George (Originals)CO1.02.0
Curious George (Originals)Complete Adventures of Curious GeorgeFI118781.52.097803957541080395754100
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George Goes to the AquariumFIAN3510.50.797803953662880395366283
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George Visits the ZooFIAN3870.50.797803953903060395390303
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George and the PizzaFIAN3470.50.797803953903370395390338
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George Plays BaseballFIAN2990.50.797803953903510395390354
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George and the DinosaurFIAN4200.60.897803955193630395519365
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George Goes to SchoolFIAN3910.50.79780395519394039551939X
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George and the BunnyFIAN1000.40.697803958992290395899222
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George and the PuppiesFIAN6660.71.097803959121570395912156
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George Goes to a MovieFIAN7030.71.097803959190640395919061
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George Feeds the AnimalsFIAN7300.71.09780395919101039591910X
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George at the ParadeFIAN6700.71.097803959783750395978378
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George Goes to the BeachFIAN7890.71.097803959783820395978386
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George Takes a TrainFIAN5660.60.897806180656770618065679
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George Visits the LibraryFIAN7170.71.097806180656840618065687
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George Goes to a Costume PartyFIAN6280.71.097806180656910618065695
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George RidesFIAN1000.40.697806181207580618120750
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George in the Big CityFIAN8100.91.297806181524070618152407
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George Story Book CollectionFIAN7200.71.097806181542410618154248
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George Goes FishingFIAN3000.50.797806181624060618162402
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George and the RocketFIAN2000.50.797806181624130618162410
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George and the Birthday SurpriseFIAN5690.60.897806183468750618346872
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George and the FirefightersFIAN7800.60.697806184949650618494960
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George, The MovieFIAN220003497806186059100618605916
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George and the Dump TruckFICO5740.60.89780395978368039597836X
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George Visits a Toy StoreFICO5040.60.897806180657070618065709
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George at the Baseball GameFICO4170.60.897806186637500618663754
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George Dinosaur Discovery FICO5380.60.897806186637740618663770
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George And the Donut DeliveryFICO5500.60.89780618737574061873757X
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George's ABCFIEA1660.10.197803958992500395899257
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George and FriendsFIEA91001.5397806182261080618226109
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George's First Day of SchoolFIEA5420.60.897806186056440618605649
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George at the Fire StationFIFI4690.60.897803953903130395390311
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George Goes to an Ice Cream ShopFIFI5040.60.897803955193700395519373
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George's OppositesFIFI800.10.297803958992360395899230
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George's Are You Curious?FIFI300.10.197803958992430395899249
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George Goes to a Chocolate FactoryFIFI6610.71.097803959121400395912148
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George Makes PancakesFIFI7040.71.097803959190880395919088
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George and the Hot Air BalloonFIFI7000.71.097803959190950395919096
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George's DreamFIFI7000.71.097803959191180395919118
Curious George@[New Titles]Curious George Goes CampingFIFI8470.91.297803959783510395978351
Curious George@[new titles]Curious George@[New Titles]0.41.2
Cussler, CliveAtlantis FoundFIAD1950008.59.597804251771740425177173
Cussler, CliveRaise the TitanicFIAD1000008.59.597804251945220425194523
Cussler, CliveBlue GoldFIAD1300008.59.597807434182250743418220
Cussler, CliveSaharaFIAD1697008.59.597807434971900743497198
Cussler, CliveMediterranean Caper, TheFICS910008.59.597804251973940425197395
Cussler, CliveCussler, Clive yAuthorz8.59.5


Copyright © 2008, SSS ER Study Group & Scientific Education Group Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.