SSS Reading Levels and Wordcounts


Series Titles /Author (M)

A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z

2009/02/07 UPDATE

Series Titles Titles Genres Genres
Volume
Word
counts
YL
min
YL
max
ISBN13 ISBN10
MacLachlan, Patricia THREE NAMESFIEA14273497800644336000064433609
MacLachlan, Patricia What You Know FirstFIEA52011.597800644349280064434923
MacLachlan, Patricia Sick Day, TheFIEA10041.21.897804404177120440417716
MacLachlan, Patricia Tomorrow's WizardFIFA92754.54.597801520127620152012761
MacLachlan, Patricia All the Places to LoveFIFI6542.03.097800602109840060210982
MacLachlan, Patricia Unclaimed TreasuresFIFI216604.05.097800644018900064401898
MacLachlan, Patricia Cassie BinegarFIFI202564.05.097800644019510064401952
MacLachlan, Patricia Seven Kisses in a RowFIFI78903.04.097800644023160064402312
MacLachlan, Patricia Facts and Fictions of Minna Pratt, TheFIFI251824.05.097800644026510064402657
MacLachlan, Patricia Arthur, for the Very First TimeFIFI212794.05.097800644028800064402886
MacLachlan, Patricia Through Grandpa's EyesFIFI16553.53.597800644304180064430413
MacLachlan, Patricia JourneyFIFI128093.54.597804404080930440408091
MacLachlan, Patricia More Perfect Than the MoonFIHU93013.04.097800602755870060275588
MacLachlan, Patricia BabyFIHU174414.05.097804404114510440411459
MacLachlan, Patricia MacLachlan, Patricia yAuthorz@("Sarah, Plain and Tall"Series͕ʃXgj2.05.0
Macmillan Children's ReaderJasperFI11270.30.497804352861010435286102
Macmillan Children's ReaderPresent for Ann, AFI11690.30.497804352861180435286110
Macmillan Children's ReaderWhere's RoseFI17200.50.597804352862240435286226
Macmillan Children's ReaderCrazy Sandwich, TheFI21520.40.497804352861250435286129
Macmillan Children's ReaderJack and His ComputerFI23320.50.597804352861320435286137
Macmillan Children's ReaderSpeedy the Flying CamelFI27060.60.697804352862310435286234
Macmillan Children's ReaderMiss Electra's FriendsFI313450.81.097804352882040435288202
Macmillan Children's ReaderMagnificent Mango, TheFI312150.81.097804352882110435288210
Macmillan Children's ReaderFastest Trolley in the World, TheFI44250.70.797804352861630435286161
Macmillan Children's ReaderSalty to the RescueFI45750.70.79780435286170043528617X
Macmillan Children's ReaderRace Against TimeFI415231.01.09780435288273043528827X
Macmillan Children's ReaderButton SoupFI56040.90.997804352861870435286188
Macmillan Children's ReaderDanger at SeaFI516631.21.297804352883270435288326
Macmillan Children's ReaderSummer in the CityFI521541.41.497804352883340435288334
Macmillan Children's ReaderMacmillan Children's Readers (MCR)0.31.4
Macmillan New Wave Macmillan New Wave Readers (MNW)@0.84.0
Macmillan New Wave 1Free the Dolphins!FIAN6000.80.897804352770480435277049
Macmillan New Wave 1Bookshop Trick, TheFICS6500.80.897804352770000435277006
Macmillan New Wave 1Fire! FIHR6000.80.897804352770310435277030
Macmillan New Wave 1Brilliant!FIHU8000.80.897804352770240435277022
Macmillan New Wave 1Music of Love, TheFILV6000.80.897804352770550435277057
Macmillan New Wave 1Star PictureFISF7500.80.897804352770170435277014
Macmillan New Wave 1Macmillan New Wave Readers Level 10.80.8
Macmillan New Wave 2Double DangerFICS18001.21.297804352772460435277243
Macmillan New Wave 2Zargon ZooFIFI16001.21.297804352772770435277278
Macmillan New Wave 2House on the Moors, TheFIHR21001.21.297804352772910435277294
Macmillan New Wave 2KaratekaFIHU17001.21.297804352772530435277251
Macmillan New Wave 2Kate's RevengeFIHU20001.21.29780435277260043527726X
Macmillan New Wave 2Escape From Castle CzarkaFIHU20001.21.297804352772840435277286
Macmillan New Wave 2Macmillan New Wave Readers Level 2 (MNW2)1.21.2
Macmillan New Wave 3Smiling BuddhaFICS20002.42.697804352776800435277685
Macmillan New Wave 3Murder at Mortlock HallFICS20002.42.697804352777100435277715
Macmillan New Wave 3Dancing ShoesFIHU20002.42.697804352776970435277693
Macmillan New Wave 3One Pair of EyesFIHU20002.42.697804352777030435277707
Macmillan New Wave 3Born to RunFILV20002.42.697804352781680435278169
Macmillan New Wave 3Sheela and the RobbersFIMY20002.42.697804352776730435277677
Macmillan New Wave 3Macmillan New Wave Readers Level 3 (MNW3)2.42.6
Macmillan New Wave 4Poor Little Rich GirlFIAD30003.03.297804352776590435277650
Macmillan New Wave 4Colombian Connection, TheFICS63003.03.29780435277604043527760X
Macmillan New Wave 4Last Recording, TheFIHR30003.03.297804352776110435277618
Macmillan New Wave 4Countdown to MidnightFIHU30003.03.297804352776350435277634
Macmillan New Wave 4ClaraFILV37903.03.297804352776280435277626
Macmillan New Wave 4Singer Not the Song, TheFILV25003.03.297804352776420435277642
Macmillan New Wave 4Macmillan New Wave Readers Level 4 (MNW4)3.03.2
Macmillan New Wave 5Missing Madonna, TheFICS110003.43.697804352777340435277731
Macmillan New Wave 5Mystery on MallorcaFICS99003.43.697804352777720435277774
Macmillan New Wave 5Wish at Corroboree RockFIHU80003.43.69780435277741043527774X
Macmillan New Wave 5Away MatchFIHU100003.43.697804352777580435277758
Macmillan New Wave 5Lost in LondonFIHU66403.43.697804352777650435277766
Macmillan New Wave 5Killer in the JungleFIMY80003.43.697804352777270435277723
Macmillan New Wave 5Macmillan New Wave Readers Level 5 (MNW5)3.43.6
Macmillan Readers Macmillan Readers (MMR)0.84.5
Macmillan Readers 1Magic Barber, TheFICO9000.80.89781405077934140507793X
Macmillan Readers 1Photo FinishFICS9000.80.897814050779411405077948
Macmillan Readers 1Shooting StarsFICS6000.80.897814050779651405077964
Macmillan Readers 1In the FrameFICS5500.80.897814050780091405078006
Macmillan Readers 1Well, TheFIFI6000.80.897814050779961405077999
Macmillan Readers 1Lost Ship, TheFIHR6000.80.897814050779101405077913
Macmillan Readers 1AlissaFIHU9000.80.897814050778801405077883
Macmillan Readers 1Blue FinsFIHU6000.80.897814050778971405077891
Macmillan Readers 1Lucky NumberFIHU5000.80.897814050779271405077921
Macmillan Readers 1Sara Says No!FIHU5000.80.897814050779581405077956
Macmillan Readers 1Umbrella, TheFILV6460.80.897814050779891405077980
Macmillan Readers 1L. A. DetectiveFIMY6000.80.897814050779031405077905
Macmillan Readers 1Ski RaceFISA5000.80.897814050779721405077972
Macmillan Readers 1Macmillan Readers Starter (MMR1)0.80.8
Macmillan Readers 2Death of a SoldierFIAD23001.21.497804352716710435271679
Macmillan Readers 2Dangerous JourneyFIAD20001.21.497814050761281405076127
Macmillan Readers 2L. A. RaidFICS28001.21.497814050723661405072369
Macmillan Readers 2Newspaper BoyFICS29001.21.497814050724581405072458
Macmillan Readers 2Picture PuzzleFICS25001.21.497814050724891405072482
Macmillan Readers 2Long Tunnel, TheFICS23001.21.497814050762271405076224
Macmillan Readers 2Money for a MotorbikeFICS20001.21.497814050763021405076305
Macmillan Readers 2Wall, TheFIFI26001.21.497804352718170435271814
Macmillan Readers 2Anna and the FighterFIHU26001.21.497814050761041405076100
Macmillan Readers 2MarcoFIHU16001.21.497814050762651405076267
Macmillan Readers 2Rich Man Poor ManFIHU31001.21.497814050763641405076364
Macmillan Readers 2Dear Jan-Love RuthFILV28001.21.497804352716640435271660
Macmillan Readers 2House on the Hill, TheFILV35001.21.497814050761421405076143
Macmillan Readers 2This is LondonNFNF28001.21.497804352717700435271776
Macmillan Readers 2This is San FranciscoNFNF28001.21.497804352717940435271792
Macmillan Readers 2This is OxfordNFNF15001.21.497804352718480435271849
Macmillan Readers 2This is CambridgeNFNF20001.21.497804352718550435271857
Macmillan Readers 2Truth Machine, TheFISF26001.21.497814050725401405072547
Macmillan Readers 2Macmillan Readers Beginner (MMR2) Without Spines1.21.4
Macmillan Readers 2+Adventure of Huckleberry Finn, TheFIAD85001.61.897814050723421405072342
Macmillan Readers 2+Adventures of Tom Sawyer, TheFIAD82001.61.897814050760811405076089
Macmillan Readers 2+Man in the Iron Mask, TheFIAD97001.61.697814050762411405076240
Macmillan Readers 2+Good WivesFICL110001.82.09781405072304140507230X
Macmillan Readers 2+Tale of Two Cities, AFICL54001.61.697814050760671405076062
Macmillan Readers 2+Billy BuddFIFI91001.61.89781405072274140507227X
Macmillan Readers 2+Hawk-Eye, the PathfinderFIHI92001.62.097814050723111405072318
Macmillan Readers 2+Last of the Mohicans, TheFIHI90001.62.097814050761801405076186
Macmillan Readers 2+House in the Picture and Abbot Thomas' Treasure, TheFIHR120001.82.097814050723281405072326
Macmillan Readers 2+Signalman and the Ghost at the Trial, TheFIHR114501.81.897814050724961405072490
Macmillan Readers 2+Phantom of the OperaFIHR96001.61.697814050763401405076348
Macmillan Readers 2+Last Leaf and Other Stories, TheFIHU99001.62.097814050723731405072377
Macmillan Readers 2+Little WomenFIHU75001.62.097814050762031405076208
Macmillan Readers 2+Mill on the Floss, TheFIHU66001.21.297814050762891405076283
Macmillan Readers 2+Black Tulip, TheFILV92001.61.897814050722811405072288
Macmillan Readers 2+Lorna DooneFILV93001.61.697814050724101405072415
Macmillan Readers 2+Prisoner of Zenda, TheFILV115001.82.297814050725021405072504
Macmillan Readers 2+Trumpet-Major, TheFILV80001.61.697814050725331405072539
Macmillan Readers 2+Washington SquareFILV110001.81.897814050725571405072555
Macmillan Readers 2+Jane EyreFILV83001.62.09781405076166140507616X
Macmillan Readers 2+Northanger AbbeyFILV69001.21.297814050763261405076321
Macmillan Readers 2+Macmillan Readers Beginner + (MMR2+) With Spines1.62.2
Macmillan Readers 3Lost World, TheFIAD110002.83.297814050727171405072717
Macmillan Readers 3Treasure IslandFIAD129003.03.297814050728471405072849
Macmillan Readers 3Mark of Zorro, TheFIAD110002.83.297814050769991405076992
Macmillan Readers 3Picture of Dorian Gray, TheFICL160003.03.297814050765861405076585
Macmillan Readers 3Don't Tell Me What to DoFICS110002.83.297814050726491405072644
Macmillan Readers 3Quest, TheFICS100002.83.297814050728301405072830
Macmillan Readers 3Stranger, TheFICS86002.83.297814050766231405076623
Macmillan Readers 3L. A. WinnersFICS98002.83.297814050769751405076976
Macmillan Readers 3Dr. Jekyll and Mr. HydeFIHR77002.83.297814050726561405072652
Macmillan Readers 3Seven Stories of Mystery and HorrorFIHRꐔs2.83.29781405075350140507535X
Macmillan Readers 3FrankensteinFIHR76002.83.29781405076500140507650X
Macmillan Readers 3Phantom Airman, TheFIHR110002.83.297814050765621405076569
Macmillan Readers 3Unquiet GravesFIHR130003.03.297814050766611405076666
Macmillan Readers 3Woman in Black, TheFIHR128003.03.297814050770191405077018
Macmillan Readers 3Christmas Carol, AFIHU100002.83.29781405072588140507258X
Macmillan Readers 3Promise, TheFIHU105002.83.297814050727791405072776
Macmillan Readers 3Princess Diaries, The: Book 1@FILV150002.83.297814050571101405057114
Macmillan Readers 3Princess Diaries, The: Book 2 FILV150002.83.297814050571271405057122
Macmillan Readers 3Love by DesignFILV108002.83.297814050727241405072725
Macmillan Readers 3Dawson's Creek #1: Beginning of Everything ElseFILV110002.83.297814050764251405076429
Macmillan Readers 3Dawson's Creek #2: Long Hot SummerFILV110002.83.297814050764491405076445
Macmillan Readers 3Dawson's Creek #3: Shifting into OverdriveFILV130003.03.297814050764631405076461
Macmillan Readers 3Dawson's Creek #4: Major MeltdownFILV110002.83.297814050764871405076488
Macmillan Readers 3ClawsFIMY112002.83.297814050725951405072598
Macmillan Readers 3Black Cat, TheFIMY90002.83.297814050763881405076380
Macmillan Readers 3Hound of the Baskervilles, TheFIMY115002.83.297814050765241405076526
Macmillan Readers 3Escape and Other Stories, TheFISS87002.83.297814050726631405072660
Macmillan Readers 3Silver Blaze and Other StoriesFISS118002.83.297814050727931405072792
Macmillan Readers 3Tales of Ten WorldsFISS109002.83.297814050728231405072822
Macmillan Readers 3Canterville Ghost and Other Stories, TheFISS82002.83.297814050764011405076402
Macmillan Readers 3Legends of Sleepy Hollow and Rip Van Winkle, TheFISS110002.83.297814050765481405076542
Macmillan Readers 3Room 13 and Other Ghost StoriesFISS101002.83.297814050766091405076607
Macmillan Readers 3Tales of HorrorFISS98002.83.29781405076647140507664X
Macmillan Readers 3Macmillan Readers Elementary (MMR3) 2.83.2
Macmillan Readers 4Far from the Madding CrowdFICL160003.43.697814050870941405087099
Macmillan Readers 4Robin HoodFICL160003.43.697814050872301405087234
Macmillan Readers 4A Midsummer Night's DreamFICL140003.43.697814050872781405087277
Macmillan Readers 4Romeo and JulietFICLꐔs3.43.697814050873081405087307
Macmillan Readers 4Casino RoyaleFICSꐔs3.43.697814050874451405087447
Macmillan Readers 4Wizard of Oz, TheFIFA160003.43.697814050871481405087145
Macmillan Readers 4Daisy MillerFIHU150003.43.697814050840791405084073
Macmillan Readers 4Treasure of Monte Cristo, TheFIHU190003.43.697814050842151405084219
Macmillan Readers 4Owl Creek Bridge and Other StoriesFIHU130003.43.697814050844131405084413
Macmillan Readers 4Tenant of Wildfell Hall, TheFIHU220003.43.697814050873841405087382
Macmillan Readers 4Princess Diaries 3, TheFISA140003.43.69781405087179140508717X
Macmillan Readers 4Princess Diaries 4, TheFISA170003.43.69781405087209140508720X
Macmillan Readers 4Selected Stories by D.H. LawrenceFISS200003.43.697814050873531405087358
Macmillan Readers 4Macmillan Readers Pre-intermediate (MMR4)3.43.6
Macmillan Readers 5Eye of the Tiger, TheFIAD130003.64.097814050729391405072938
Macmillan Readers 5EmmaFICD320003.64.09781405074544140507454X
Macmillan Readers 5Dr NoFICS250003.64.097814050300901405030097
Macmillan Readers 5GoldfingerFICS260003.64.097814050301061405030100
Macmillan Readers 5L is for LawlessFICS260003.64.097814050577831405057785
Macmillan Readers 5A is for AlibiFICS230003.64.097814050728781405072873
Macmillan Readers 5B is for BurglarFICS190003.64.09781405072892140507289X
Macmillan Readers 5Ring of ThievesFICS150003.64.097814050730421405073047
Macmillan Readers 5Silent World of Nicholas Quinn, TheFICS220003.64.097814050730731405073071
Macmillan Readers 5Smuggler, TheFICS180003.64.09781405073080140507308X
Macmillan Readers 5Jewel That was Ours, TheFICS210003.64.09781405073110140507311X
Macmillan Readers 5No ComebacksFICS98003.64.097814050731341405073136
Macmillan Readers 5Seventh Scroll, TheFICS210003.64.097814050731411405073144
Macmillan Readers 5Used in EvidenceFICS94003.64.097814050731721405073179
Macmillan Readers 5Woman Who Disappeared, TheFICS120003.64.097814050766851405076682
Macmillan Readers 5Bristol MurderFICS150003.64.097814050767081405076704
Macmillan Readers 5Kiss Before Dying, AFICS210003.64.097814050767461405076747
Macmillan Readers 5Meet Me in IstanbulFICS100003.64.097814050770571405077050
Macmillan Readers 5Queen of Death, TheFICS138003.64.097814050770711405077077
Macmillan Readers 5DraculaFIHR110003.64.097814050767221405076720
Macmillan Readers 5Enchanted April, TheFIHU120003.64.097814050729151405072911
Macmillan Readers 5Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon, TheFIHU170003.64.097814050729461405072946
Macmillan Readers 5No Longer at EaseFIHU120003.64.097814050729911405072997
Macmillan Readers 5Pride and PrejudiceFIHU270003.64.097814050730111405073012
Macmillan Readers 5Things Fall ApartFIHU160003.64.097814050731581405073152
Macmillan Readers 5Woodlanders, TheFIHU210003.64.097814050731961405073195
Macmillan Readers 5Tess of the d'UrbervillesFIHU205003.64.097814050745751405074574
Macmillan Readers 5Therese RaquinFIHU205003.64.097814050753811405075384
Macmillan Readers 5Oliver TwistFIHU105003.64.097814050767601405076763
Macmillan Readers 5Sense and SensibilityFILV320003.64.097814050585061405058501
Macmillan Readers 5River GodFILV230003.64.097814050730591405073055
Macmillan Readers 5Town Like Alice, AFILV180003.64.097814050731651405073160
Macmillan Readers 5Great Gatsby, TheFILV100003.64.097814050770331405077034
Macmillan Readers 5Wuthering HeightsFILV270003.64.097814050770951405077093
Macmillan Readers 5My Cousin RachelFILV140003.64.097814050771561405077158
Macmillan Readers 5Sign of Four, TheFIMY129003.64.09781405076784140507678X
Macmillan Readers 5Speckled Band and Other Stories, TheFIMY100003.64.097814050768071405076801
Macmillan Readers 5Jurassic ParkFISF250003.64.097814050729601405072962
Macmillan Readers 5Rendezvous with RamaFISF240003.64.097814050730351405073039
Macmillan Readers 5Space Invaders, TheFISF130003.64.097814050730971405073098
Macmillan Readers 5Perfect Storm, TheFITR180003.64.097814050731271405073128
Macmillan Readers 5Macmillan Readers Intermediate (MMR5)3.64.0
Macmillan Readers 6Officially DeadFICS190004.55.097814050768451405076844
Macmillan Readers 6L. A. MovieFICS260004.55.097814050771181405077115
Macmillan Readers 6RebeccaFICS295004.55.097814050771321405077131
Macmillan Readers 6Weep Not, ChildFIHI200004.55.097814050733181405073314
Macmillan Readers 6Bleak HouseFIHU250004.55.097814050732191405073217
Macmillan Readers 6Creative Impulse and Other Stories, TheFIHU150004.55.097814050732261405073225
Macmillan Readers 6Cut-Glass Bowl and Other Stories, TheFIHU120004.55.097814050732331405073233
Macmillan Readers 6Mine BoyFIHU170004.55.097814050732641405073268
Macmillan Readers 6Our Mutual FriendFIHU260004.55.097814050732951405073292
Macmillan Readers 6Great ExpectationsFIHU260004.55.097814050768211405076828
Macmillan Readers 6Vanity FairFIHU350004.55.097814050839281405083921
Macmillan Readers 6Anna KareninaFIHU32000597814080872441408087243
Macmillan Readers 6Mistress of Spices, TheFILV215004.55.097814050732711405073276
Macmillan Readers 6Macmillan Readers Upper (MMR6)4.55.0
Macmillan Springboard Macmillan Springboard --> Springboard (SPB)0.11.2
MadelineMadeline and the GypsiesFIHW8001.52.59780140566475 014056647
MadelineMadeline and the Bad HatFIHW7001.52.59780140566482 014056648
MadelineMadeline in LondonFIHW9201.52.59780140566499 014056649
MadelineMadeline's ChristmasFIHW4101.52.59780140566505 014056650
MadelineMadeline's RescueFIHW6001.52.59780140951226 014095122
MadelineMadelineFIHW4301.52.59780142408711 014240871
MadelineMad About Madeline: The Complete TalesFIHW39001.52.597806708881600670888168
MadelineMadeline@FIHW1.52.5
Magic School Bus Chapter BookTruth About Bats, TheFI168003.04.097804391079830439107989
Magic School Bus Chapter BookSearch for the Missing Bones, TheFI262003.04.097804391079900439107997
Magic School Bus Chapter BookWild Whale Watch, TheFI375003.04.097804391099010439109906
Magic School Bus Chapter BookSpace ExplorersFI472003.04.097804391149360439114934
Magic School Bus Chapter BookTwister TroubleFI575003.04.097804392041940439204194
Magic School Bus Chapter BookGiant Germ, TheFI675003.04.097804392042000439204208
Magic School Bus Chapter BookGreat Shark Escape, TheFI790003.04.097804392042170439204216
Magic School Bus Chapter BookPenguin PuzzleFI891003.04.097804392042240439204224
Magic School Bus Chapter BookDinosaur DetectivesFI975003.04.097804392042310439204232
Magic School Bus Chapter BookExpedition Down UnderFI1095003.04.097804392042480439204240
Magic School Bus Chapter BookInsect InvadersFI1186003.04.097804393143120439314313
Magic School Bus Chapter BookAmazing MagnetismFI1289003.04.097804393143290439314321
Magic School Bus Chapter BookPolar Bear PatrolFI1381003.04.09780439314336043931433X
Magic School Bus Chapter BookElectric StormFI1490003.04.097804393143430439314348
Magic School Bus Chapter BookVoyage to the VolcanoFI1597003.04.097804394293510439429358
Magic School Bus Chapter BookButterfly BattleFI1685003.04.097804394293680439429366
Magic School Bus Chapter BookFood Chain FrenzyFI17109003.04.097804395605040439560500
Magic School Bus Chapter BookFishy Field Trip, TheFI18120003.04.097804395605280439560527
Magic School Bus Chapter BookColor Day RelayFI1993003.04.097804395605110439560519
Magic School Bus Chapter BookRocky Road TripFI2099003.04.097804395605350439560535
Magic School Bus Chapter BookMagic School Bus Chapter BookSC3.04.0
Magic Tree HouseStage Fright on a Summer NightFIAD61172.53.597803758061170375806113
Magic Tree HouseGood Morning, GorillasFIAD58472.53.597803758061480375806148
Magic Tree HouseThanksgiving on ThursdayFIAD60012.53.597803758061550375806156
Magic Tree HouseHigh Tide in HawaiiFIAD59652.53.597803758061620375806164
Magic Tree HouseChristmas in CamelotFIAD110922.53.59780375813733037581373X
Magic Tree HouseHaunted Castle on Hallow's EveFIAD107372.53.597803758252170375825215
Magic Tree HouseSummer of the Sea SerpentFIAD108102.53.597803758273580375827358
Magic Tree HouseWinter of the Ice WizardFIAD108762.53.597803758273650375827366
Magic Tree HouseSeason of the SandstormsFIAD114862.53.597803758303100375830316
Magic Tree HouseCarnival at CandlelightFIAD108002.53.597803758303340375830332
Magic Tree HouseNight of the New MagiciansFIAD113002.53.597803758303650375830367
Magic Tree HouseBlizzard of the Blue MoonFIAD117252.53.597803758303890375830383
Magic Tree HouseDragon of the Red DawnFIAD112732.53.59780375837272 037583727
Magic Tree HouseDinosaurs Before DarkFIAD47502.53.597806798241140679824111
Magic Tree HouseKnight at Dawn, TheFIAD52182.53.59780679824121067982412X
Magic Tree HouseMummies in the MorningFIAD51102.53.597806798242440679824243
Magic Tree HousePirates Past NoonFIAD52702.53.597806798242510679824251
Magic Tree HouseNight of the NinjasFIAD52602.53.597806798637170679863710
Magic Tree HouseAfternoon on the AmazonFIAD47872.53.597806798637240679863729
Magic Tree HouseSunset of the SabertoothFIAD49462.53.597806798637310679863737
Magic Tree HouseMidnight on the MoonFIAD56602.53.597806798637480679863745
Magic Tree HouseDolphins at DaybreakFIAD47612.53.59780679883388067988338X
Magic Tree HouseGhost Town at SundownFIAD61472.53.597806798833950679883398
Magic Tree HouseLions at LunchtimeFIAD51812.53.597806798834010679883401
Magic Tree HousePolar Bears Past BedtimeFIAD56592.53.59780679883418067988341X
Magic Tree HouseVacation Under the VolcanoFIAD58212.53.597806798905080679890505
Magic Tree HouseDay of the Dragon KingFIAD53182.53.597806798905150679890513
Magic Tree HouseViking Ships at SunriseFIAD54532.53.597806798906140679890610
Magic Tree HouseHour of the OlympicsFIAD50782.53.597806798906210679890629
Magic Tree HouseTonight on the TitanicFIAD51372.53.597806798906380679890637
Magic Tree HouseBuffalo Before BreakfastFIAD51722.53.597806798906450679890645
Magic Tree HouseTigers at TwilightFIAD59252.53.597806798906520679890653
Magic Tree HouseDingoes at DinnertimeFIAD51542.53.597806798906690679890661
Magic Tree HouseCivil War on SundayFIAD57552.53.59780679890676067989067X
Magic Tree HouseRevolutionary War on WednesdayFIAD49892.53.597806798906830679890688
Magic Tree HouseTwister on TuesdayFIAD50462.53.597806798906900679890696
Magic Tree HouseEarthquake in the Early MorningFIAD55522.53.59780679890706067989070X
Magic Tree HouseMonday with a Mad GeniusFIAD126092.53.5
Magic Tree HouseMagic Tree HouseAD2.53.5
Magic Tree House Research GuidesDinosaursFINF40492.53.597803758029660375802967
Magic Tree House Research GuidesKnights and CastlesFINF51322.53.597803758029730375802975
Magic Tree House Research GuidesMummies and PyramidsFINF47492.53.597803758029800375802983
Magic Tree House Research GuidesPiratesFINF45462.53.597803758029970375802991
Magic Tree House Research GuidesRain ForestsFINF42662.53.597803758135590375813551
Magic Tree House Research GuidesSpaceFINF57612.53.59780375813566037581356X
Magic Tree House Research GuidesTitanicFINF57632.53.597803758135730375813578
Magic Tree House Research GuidesTwisters and Other Terrible StormsFINF41702.53.597803758135800375813586
Magic Tree House Research GuidesDolphins and SharksFINF45652.53.597803758237700375823778
Magic Tree House Research GuidesAncient Greece and the OlympicsFINF54002.53.597803758237870375823786
Magic Tree House Research GuidesAmerican RevolutionFINF69002.53.597803758237940375823794
Magic Tree House Research GuidesAncient Rome and PompeiiFINF58372.53.597803758238000375823808
Magic Tree House Research GuidesPilgrimsFINF47242.53.597803758238000375823808
Magic Tree House Research GuidesSabertooths Tigers and the Ice AgeFINF51302.53.597803758238000375823808
Magic Tree House Research GuidesTsunamis and Other Natural DisastersFINF50002.53.597803758238000375823808
Magic Tree House Research GuidesMagic Tree House Research GuidesNF2.53.5
Mahy, MargaretChangeover, TheFIFA648857.58.597800071550190007155018
Mahy, MargaretLion in the Meadow , AFIFA4051.52.597801405063030140506306
Mahy, MargaretRattlebang Picnic, TheFIFI10002.52.59780140555790014055579X
Mahy, MargaretFive Sisters, TheFIFI120294597801413033450141303344
Mahy, MargaretTree-Legged Cat , TheFIHW11001.22.297806708501500670850152
Mahy, MargaretMahy, Margaret yAuthorz1.28.5
MaisieMaisie's Festival AdventureFIAN23002.53.597818715120451871512042
MaisieMaisie loves ParisFIAN21002.53.597818715120521871512050
MaisieMaisie goes to HospitalFIAN29002.53.597818715120691871512069
MaisieWhat Maisie did NextFIAN24002.53.597818715120901871512093
MaisieMaisie in the RainforestFIAN24002.53.597818715122981871512298
MaisieMaisie and the PufferFIAN30002.83.897818715123351871512336
MaisieMaisie Goes to HollywoodFIAN24002.53.597818715124031871512409
MaisieMaisie digs up the pastFIAN28002.53.597818715124101871512417
MaisieMaisie's Merry ChristmasFIAN21002.53.597818715124651871512468
MaisieMaisie goes to a WeddingFIAN18002.53.597818715125401871512549
MaisieMaisie and the PiratesFIAN26002.53.597818715125571871512557
MaisieMaisie and the Abominable SnowcatFIAN19702.53.597818715127931871512794
MaisieMaisie2.53.5
Maisy BooksMaisy's Book of ColoursFIEA300.20.497807445675260744567521
Maisy BooksMaisy's PoolFIEA900.40.597807636090780763609072
Maisy BooksMaisy's BedtimeFIEA800.40.597807636090850763609080
Maisy BooksMaisy Dresses UpFIEA900.40.597807636090920763609099
Maisy BooksMaisy Makes GingerbreadFIEA800.40.597807636091080763609102
Maisy BooksMaisy Takes a BathFIEA1000.50.597807636108450763610844
Maisy BooksMaisy Drives the BusFIEA1000.50.597807636108520763610852
Maisy BooksWhere Does Maisy Live?FIEA300.20.497807636116370763611638
Maisy BooksDoctor MaisyFIEA900.40.597807636161370763616133
Maisy BooksMaisy Clean UpFIEA1000.50.797807636171270763617121
Maisy BooksMaisy Makes LemonadeFIEA1000.50.597807636172950763617296
Maisy BooksGood Morning, MaisyFIEA630.30.497807636208060763620807
Maisy BooksMaisy Goes ShoppingFIEA510.30.497807636208130763620815
Maisy BooksMaisy Books0.20.7
Mandino, OgTwelfth Angel, TheFIFI400006.07.097804499115010449911500
Mandino, OgSpellbinder's Gift, TheFIFI413006.07.097804499122490449912248
Mandino, OgGreatest Salesman in the World, TheFIFI413006.07.09780553277579055327757X
Mandino, OgGreatest Miracle in the World, TheFIFI320006.07.097805532797260553279726
Mandino, OgMandino, Og@yAuthorzHU6.07.0
Marshall, JamesRats on the Roof and other storiesFIAN47172.53.597801403864620140386467
Marshall, JamesWings: A Tale of Two ChickensFIAN7671.52.597806183165950618316590
Marshall, JamesSwine LakeFIEA16002.53.597800620517140062051717
Marshall, JamesGoldilocks and the Three BearsFIEA7802397801405636650140563660
Marshall, JamesMarshall, James@yAuthorz1.53.5
Marvin RedpostKidnapped at Birth?FI152092.53.597806798194620679819460
Marvin RedpostWhy Pick on Me?FI246312.53.597806798194790679819479
Marvin RedpostIs He a Girl?FI361192.53.597806798194860679819487
Marvin RedpostAlone in His Teacher's HouseFI466982.53.597806798194930679819495
Marvin RedpostClass PresidentFI558452.53.59780679889991067988999X
Marvin RedpostFlying Birthday Cake?, AFI672492.53.597806798900030679890009
Marvin RedpostSuper Fast, Out of Control!FI773502.53.597806798900100679890017
Marvin RedpostMagic Crystal?, AFI879622.53.597806798900270679890025
Marvin RedpostMarvin RedpostHU2.53.5
Mary PoppinsMary PoppinsFI1381466.07.097801520171700152017178
Mary PoppinsMary Poppins Comes BackFI2534516.07.097801520171940152017194
Mary PoppinsMary Poppins Opens the Door FI3500006.07.097801520172240152017224
Mary PoppinsMary Poppins in the ParkFI4500006.07.097801520172170152017216
Mary PoppinsMary PoppinsFA6.07.0
Mates, DatesMates, Dates, and Inflatable BrasFI1273614.55.597806898554430689855443
Mates, DatesMates, Dates, and Cosmic KissesFI2320744.55.597806898554500689855451
Mates, DatesMates, Dates, and Designer DivasFI3316244.55.59780689855467068985546X
Mates, DatesMates, Dates, and Sleepover SecretsFI4304394.55.597806898599150689859910
Mates, DatesMates, Dates, Simply FabulousFI41240004.55.597814169182951416918299
Mates, DatesMates, Dates, and Sole SurvivorsFILV300004.55.597806898599220689859929
Mates, DatesMates, Dates, and Sequin SmilesFILV300004.55.597806898672310689867239
Mates, DatesMates, Dates, and Tempting TroubleFILV300004.55.597806898706200689870620
Mates, DatesMates, Dates, and Sizzling SummersFILV300004.55.59780689876981068987698X
Mates, DatesMates, Dates and Great EscapesFILV300004.55.597818534075981853407593
Mates, DatesMates, Dates and Cholate CheatsFILV310004.55.597818534078401853407844
Mates, DatesMates, Dates, and Mad MistakesFILV300004.55.597818534078711853407879
Mates, DatesMates, Dates and Diamond DestinyFILV330004.55.59781853408762185340876X
Mates, DatesMates, DatesLV4.55.5
Matt Christopher Sports StoriesFairway PhenomFISP240054.05.097803160755100316075515
Matt Christopher Sports StoriesLong-Arm QuarterbackFISP194404.05.097803161056200316105627
Matt Christopher Sports StoriesInline SkaterFISP203804.05.097803161214460316121444
Matt Christopher Sports StoriesNothin' but NetFISP250944.05.097803161334490316133442
Matt Christopher Sports StoriesBody CheckFISP261524.05.097803161340570316134058
Matt Christopher Sports StoriesTennis AceFISP203944.05.097803161349100316134910
Matt Christopher Sports StoriesSnowboard ShowdownFISP239304.05.097803161351220316135127
Matt Christopher Sports StoriesMiracle at the PlateFISP147024.05.097803161392670316139262
Matt Christopher Sports StoriesKid Who Only Hit Homers, TheFISP150654.05.097803161398780316139874
Matt Christopher Sports StoriesFootball FugitiveFISP155824.05.097803161406450316140643
Matt Christopher Sports StoriesMatt Christopher Sports Stories4.05.0
McBratneyDark at the Top of the Stairs, TheFIEA6301297807445540520744554055
McBratneyGuess How Much I Love YouFIFI3720.519780763600136076360013X
McBratneyGuess How Much I Love YouFIFI3720.5197814063036051406303607
McBratneyMcBratney. Sam@yAuthorz0.52
McCall, Alexander yAuthorzAkimbo and the Elephants FIAN82003497814052181151405218118
McCall, Alexander yAuthorzAkimbo and the Lions FIAN74003497814052181221405218126
McCall, Alexander yAuthorzAkimbo and the Crocodile ManFIAN81003497814052181391405218134
McCall, Alexander yAuthorzMcCall, Alexander yAuthorz34
McCloskey, RobertBlueberries for SalFIEA10111.52.59780140501698014050169X
McCloskey, RobertLentilFIEA8401.5297801405028790140502874
McCloskey, RobertBurt Dow, Deep-WatermanFIEA34002.54.59780140509786014050978X
McCloskey, RobertMake Way for DucklingsFIEA11001.5297801405643410140564349
McCloskey, RobertTime of WonderFIEA21002.54.597806707151210670715123
McCloskey, RobertMcCloskey, Robert yAuthorz1.54.5
McCourt, FrankTeacher Man: A Memoir NFBI84995679780743243780 074324378
McCourt, FrankAngela's Ashes : A MemoirFIHI1470008.59.597806848721550684872153
McCourt, FrankTis: A MemoirFIHU1470007.58.597806848657440684865742
McCourt, FrankMcCourt, Frank yAuthorz7.59.5
McCully, E. ArnoldMirette on the High WireFIEA12002397806981144320698114434
McCully, E. ArnoldBobbin Girl, TheFIEA24003.54.597808037182720803718276
McCully, E. ArnoldOutlaw Thanksgiving, AnFIFI19002.83.597801405676870140567682
McCully, E. ArnoldMcCully, E. Arnold yAuthorz23.5
McKissackMillion Fish...More or Less, AFIEA16003.54.597806798808680679880860
McKissackHonest-To-Goodness Truth, TheFIEA15001.5297806898539510689853955
McKissackGoin' Someplace SpecialFIHI15961.51.597806898188510689818858
McKissackMcKissack, Patricia yAuthorz1.51.5
McNaughton, CollinSuddenly!FIHW1680.40.697801520169990152016996
McNaughton, CollinOops! FIHW6280.60.897801520245810152024581
McNaughton, CollinMcNaughton, Collin yAuthorz0.60.8
McPhailPig Pig Grows UpFIEA5511.51.897801405477950140547797
McPhailPigs Aplenty, Pigs Galore!FIEA3001.21.897801405531300140553134
McPhailTeddy Bear, TheFIFI7001.21.697808050641480805064141
McPhailMcPhail, David yAuthorz1.51.8
Meg and Mog BooksMog at the ZooFIAN1790.50.797801405043160140504311
Meg and Mog BooksMog in the FogFIAN2030.50.797801405049720140504974
Meg and Mog BooksMeg and MogFIEA2430.50.797801405011790140501177
Meg and Mog BooksMeg at SeaFIFI1700.50.797801405011930140501193
Meg and Mog BooksMeg on the MoonFIFI2000.50.797801405012090140501207
Meg and Mog BooksMeg and Mog0.50.7
MiceMice --> Longman Shared Reading Mice0.10.4
Miffy Board Book, APoppy PigFIAN2870.30.597807498299330749829931
Miffy Board Book, AWhen I am gFIFI500.50.597804161965280416196527
Miffy Board Book, AWhat shall I do?FIFI730.50.597804161965350416196535
Miffy Board Book, AMiffy Board Book, A0.30.5
Miffy's libraryMiffy goes to stayFIEA28712.59780749829803074982980X
Miffy's libraryMiffyFIEA28012.597815922600031592260004
Miffy's libraryMiffy Rides a BikeFIEA3001397815922600581592260055
Miffy's libraryMiffy at the seasideFIFI30012.597807498298960749829893
Miffy's libraryMiffy at the PlaygroundFIFI30012.597815683615981568361599
Miffy's libraryMiffy at the ZooFIFI35012.597815683617581568361750
Miffy's libraryMiffy at SchoolFIFI30012.597815683617651568361769
Miffy's libraryMiffy's BirthdayFIFI30012.597815683619251568361920
Miffy's libraryMiffy in the TentFIFI30012.597815683621821568362188
Miffy's libraryMiffy Goes FlyingFIFI30012.597815683622121568362218
Miffy's libraryMiffy is CryingFIFI30012.597815683626321568362633
Miffy's libraryMiffy at MuseumFIFI30012.597815683627001568362706
Miffy's libraryMiffy First SleepoverFIFI30012.59781568362793156836279X
Miffy's libraryMiffy in the SnowFIFI35012.59781568362960156836296X
Miffy's libraryMiffy in the HospitalFIFI30012.597815683629771568362978
Miffy's libraryMiffy and MelanieFIFI30012.597815683630591568363052
Miffy's libraryMiffy's library12.5
Mighty RobotMighty Robot --> Ricky Ricotta's Mighty Robot1.22.2
Minnie and MooMinnie and Moo Go DancingFICO11181.62.09780789425362078942536X
Minnie and MooMinnie and Moo Go to the MoonFICO10881.62.097807894253790789425378
Minnie and MooMinnie and Moo and the Musk of ZorroFICO13551.62.097807894265360789426536
Minnie and MooMinnie and Moo and the Thanksgiving TreeFICO14321.62.097807894265500789426552
Minnie and MooMinnie and Moo Go to ParisFICO11231.62.09780789439284078943928X
Minnie and MooMinnie and Moo Save the EarthFICO11441.62.097807894392910789439298
Minnie and MooMinnie and Moo@(See also I Can Read Level 3.j1.62.0
Missing persons Rose Queen FIMY460945.56.597801425004150142500410
Missing persons Chocolate Lover FIMY430285.56.597801425004220142500429
Missing persons Venetian Policeman, TheFIMY415775.56.597801425004390142500437
Missing persons Unsuspecting Gourmet FIMY400005.56.597801425004460142500445
Missing persons Missing Persons FIMY5.56.5
Miyazaki, HayaoNausicaa of the Valley of the Wind #1FIFI174906797815693109601569310963
Miyazaki, HayaoSpirited Away 1FIFI12001297815693179141569317917
Miyazaki, HayaoMiyazaki's Sprited Away: Picture BookFIFI85802397815693179691569317968
Miyazaki, HayaoKIKI's Delivery Service 1FIHW23301297815911672421591167248
Miyazaki, HayaoMiyazaki, Hayao@yAuthorz17
Montgomery, L. M.Anne of Green GablesFICL167493497804404135610440413567
Montgomery, L. M.Anne of Green GablesFIFI18802.5397803853271520385327153
Montgomery, L. M.Anne of AvonleaFIFI1056007897805532131400553213148
Montgomery, L. M.Anne of InglesideFIFI1000007897805532131570553213156
Montgomery, L. M.Anne of windy poplarsFIFI920007.57.597805532131640553213164
Montgomery, L. M.Anne of the IslandFIFI1014007.57.597805532131710553213172
Montgomery, L. M.Anne's house of dreamsFIFI810007.57.597805532131880553213180
Montgomery, L. M.Rainbow ValleyFIFI850007897805532692150553269216
Montgomery, L. M.Rilla of InglesideFIFI1030006797805532692220553269224
Montgomery, L. M.Anne of Green GablesFIHU1006827.08.09780553213133055321313X
Montgomery, L. M.Emily of New MoonFIHU1180008.59.59780553233704055323370X
Montgomery, L. M.Emily ClimbsFIHU1080008.59.597805532621480553262149
Montgomery, L. M.Emily's QuestFIHU800008.59.597805532649370553264931
Montgomery, L. M.Montgomery, L. M.@yAuthorz7.09.5
Morpurgo, MichaelNine Lives of Montezuma , TheFIAN240003.34.397814052018961405201894
Morpurgo, MichaelWhite Horse of Zennor, TheFIFA274004597807497469570749746955
Morpurgo, MichaelWombat Goes Walkabout FIFI9861197800066462730006646271
Morpurgo, MichaelBlack QueenFIFI120003.5497805525464540552546453
Morpurgo, MichaelBest Christmas Present in the World, TheFIFI18003497814052151831405215186
Morpurgo, MichaelOut of the AshesFIHU180003.04.097803304001760330400177
Morpurgo, MichaelWreck of the Zanzibar, TheFIHU120004.05.097807497262010749726202
Morpurgo, MichaelMy riend WalterFIHU300004.5597807497467110749746718
Morpurgo, MichaelFriend or FoeFIHU230004.05.097807497469020749746904
Morpurgo, MichaelWhy the Whales CameFIHU390007.08.097807497469330749746939
Morpurgo, MichaelKensuke's KingdomFIHU250006.07.097814052094891405209488
Morpurgo, MichaelButterfly Lion, TheFIHW142374.05.097800010066140001006614
Morpurgo, MichaelPrivate PeacefulFISI470006.57.597800071500760007150075
Morpurgo, MichaelMorpurgo, Michael yAuthorz3.08.0
Mr MajeikaMr MajeikaFI1100003.54.597801403167730140316779
Mr MajeikaMr Majeika and the Music TeacherFI2100003.54.597801403214180140321411
Mr MajeikaMr Majeika and the Haunted HotelFI373003.54.597801403236030140323600
Mr MajeikaMr Majeika and the Dinner LadyFI478003.54.597801403276250140327622
Mr MajeikaMr Majeika and the School PlayFI580003.54.59780140343588014034358X
Mr MajeikaMr Majeika and the School InspectorFI680003.54.597801403628860140362886
Mr MajeikaMr Majeika and the School Book WeekFI785003.54.597801403483470140348344
Mr MajeikaMr Majeika and the Ghost TrainFI886003.54.597801403664190140366415
Mr MajeikaMr Majeika and the School CaretakerFI978003.54.597801403712390140371230
Mr MajeikaMr Majeika VanishesFI1076003.54.597801403784050140378405
Mr MajeikaMr Majeika and the School TripFI1189003.54.597801413033520141303352
Mr MajeikaMr Majeika on the InternetFI1289003.54.597801413101070141310103
Mr MajeikaMr Majeika and the Lost Spell BookFI1385003.54.597801413153620141315369
Mr MajeikaMr Majeika's PostbagFI 120003.54.597801403664880140366482
Mr MajeikaMr MajeikaFA3.54.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr.TickleFICO7701.52.597807498518280749851821
Mr Men and Little MissMr.GreedyFICO8701.52.59780749851835074985183X
Mr Men and Little MissMr.SneezeFICO8701.52.597807498518660749851864
Mr Men and Little MissMr.BumpFICO8201.52.597807498518730749851872
Mr Men and Little MissMr.MessyFICO10001.52.597807498518970749851899
Mr Men and Little MissMr.SmallFICO10001.52.597807498519340749851937
Mr Men and Little MissMr.JellyFICO9901.52.597807498519650749851961
Mr Men and Little MissMr.StrongFICO8701.52.597807498520780749852070
Mr Men and Little MissMr.TallFICO5801.52.597807498521220749852127
Mr Men and Little MissMr. CheerfulFICO4291.52.597807498522450749852240
Mr Men and Little MissLittle Miss TinyFICO7641.52.597808431751100843175117
Mr Men and Little MissLittle Miss BrainyFICO4671.52.597808431771690843177160
Mr Men and Little MissLittle Miss CuriousFICO5061.52.597808431781350843178132
Mr Men and Little MissMr. Men Library 1FICO32001.52.597841403930314140393033
Mr Men and Little MissMr. BounceFICO6281.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. BraveFICO6141.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. BumpFICO7741.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. BusyFICO8771.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. ChatterboxFICO9611.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. CleverFICO7921.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. ClumsyFICO8001.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. CoolFICO8001.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. DaydreamFICO9431.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. DizzyFICO7961.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. ForgetfulFICO8201.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. FunnyFICO7031.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. FussyFICO8671.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. GoodFICO8001.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. GreedyFICO8601.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. GrumpyFICO8491.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. HappyFICO7631.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. ImpossibleFICO8241.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. LazyFICO8261.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. MessyFICO10601.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. MischiefFICO7731.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. MuddleFICO8041.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. NervousFICO8001.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. NoisyFICO7921.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. NonsenseFICO6251.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. NoseyFICO7771.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. PerfectFICO5181.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. QuietFICO7921.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. RudeFICO6341.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. RushFICO6831.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. SillyFICO9351.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. SkinnyFICO7071.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. SlowFICO5631.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. SmallFICO9911.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. SneezeFICO7901.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. SnowFICO8121.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. Stingy (Mr. Mean?)FICO12351.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. StrongFICO8241.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. TallFICO5781.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. TickleFICO7181.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. Topsy-TurvyFICO7301.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. UppityFICO12091.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. WorryFICO6501.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. WrongFICO6221.52.5
Mr Men and Little MissMr. GrumbleFIFI4361.52.59780843177398084317739X
Mr Men and Little MissMr Men and Little Miss1.53.5
Mr. Putter and TabbyMr. Putter & Tabby Bake the CakeFIHW8661.01.497801520021450152002146
Mr. Putter and TabbyMr. Putter & Tabby Write the BookFIHW7001.01.497801520024280152002421
Mr. Putter and TabbyMr. Putter & Tabby Pick the PearsFIHW8091.01.497801520024660152002464
Mr. Putter and TabbyMr. Putter & Tabby Toot the HornFIHW5951.01.497801520024730152002472
Mr. Putter and TabbyMr. Putter & Tabby Walk the DogFIHW6751.01.497801520089180152008918
Mr. Putter and TabbyMr. Putter & Tabby Pour the TeaFIHW5501.01.497801520090140152009019
Mr. Putter and TabbyMr. Putter & Tabby Row the BoatFIHW6381.01.497801520105910152010599
Mr. Putter and TabbyMr. Putter & Tabby Fly the PlaneFIHW9081.01.497801520106070152010602
Mr. Putter and TabbyMr. Putter & Tabby Take the TrainFIHW6051.01.497801520238980152023895
Mr. Putter and TabbyMr. Putter & Tabby Paint the PorchFIHW5751.01.497801520247410152024743
Mr. Putter and TabbyMr. Putter & Tabby Catch the ColdFIHW6921.01.497801520476030152047603
Mr. Putter and TabbyMr. Putter & Tabby Stir the SoupFIHW7311.01.497801520505800152050582
Mr. Putter and TabbyMr. Putter and Tabby Make a WishFIHW7101.01.49780152054434015205443X
Mr. Putter and TabbyMr. Putter and Tabby See the StarsFIHW8001.01.497801520607560152060758
Mr. Putter and TabbyMr. Putter and Tabby Spin the YarnFIHW8101.01.497801520609540152060952
Mr. Putter and TabbyMr. Putter & Tabby Feed the FishFIHW6781.01.497801521636620152163662
Mr. Putter and TabbyMr. Putter and Tabby
Munsch, RobertPaper Bag@Princess,TheFIAD55811.597809202361610920236162
Munsch, RobertPigsFIAN7611.51.597815503703861550370383
Munsch, RobertLove You ForeverFIEA7500.81.29780099266891009926689X
Munsch, RobertWe Share Everything!FIEA5220.70.897805908960160590896016
Munsch, RobertThomas' SnowsuitFIFI5461.51.597809203033370920303331
Munsch, RobertI HAVE TO GO!FIFI5781.51.597809203037400920303749
Munsch, RobertMunsch, Robert yAuthorz0.71.5
Murderous MathsMore Murderous MathsNFNF320005.06.097804390115320439011531
Murderous MathsMurderous MathsNFNF290005.06.097804390115630439011566
Murderous MathsEssential Arithmetricks, TheNFNF340005.06.097804390115700439011574
Murderous MathsMean and Vulgar Bits, TheNFNF330005.06.097804390127060439012708
Murderous MathsDesperate MeasuresNFNF360005.06.097804390137030439013704
Murderous MathsFiendish Angletron, TheNFNF430005.06.097804399685910439968593
Murderous MathsPhantom X, TheNFNF330005.06.097804399772960439977290
Murderous MathsNumbers: The Key to the UniverseNFNF390005.06.097804399811630439981166
Murderous MathsDo You Feel Lucky? The Secrets of ProbabilityNFNF360005.06.097804399960750439996074
Murderous MathsVicious Circles and Other Savage ShapesNFNF320005.06.09780439997478043999747X
Murderous MathsMurderous Maths5.06.0
My Father's DragonMy Father's DragonFI173853.04.097803948904870394890485
My Father's DragonElmer and the DragonFI263523.04.097803948904940394890493
My Father's DragonDragons of Blueland, TheFI375393.04.097803948905000394890507
My Father's DragonThree Tales of My Father's DragonFIAN212763497803072840510307284050
My Father's DragonMy Father's DragonFA3.04.0
My First Little House BooksWinter Days in the Big WoodsFI15601.02.097800644337300064433730
My First Little House BooksChristmas in the Big WoodsFI25501.02.097800644348740064434877
My First Little House BooksLittle House Birthday, AFI35401.02.09780064434942006443494X
My First Little House BooksSugar SnowFI44901.02.097800644357100064435717
My First Little House BooksDance at Grandpa'sFI55001.02.097800644337230064433722
My First Little House BooksGoing to TownFI66601.02.097800644345220064434524
My First Little House BooksSummertime in the Big WoodsFI74201.02.097800644349730064434974
My First Little House BooksDeer in the Wood, TheFI84701.02.097800644349800064434982
My First Little House BooksGoing WestFI95101.02.097800644069320064406938
My First Little House BooksPrairie DayFI107301.02.097800644350480064435040
My First Little House BooksLittle Prairie House, AFI116801.02.097800644352600064435261
My First Little House BooksWinter on the FarmFI125601.02.09780064406925006440692X
My First Little House BooksFarmer Boy Birthday, AFI137501.02.097800644357030064435709
My First Little House BooksCounty FairFI147001.02.097800644349350064434931
My First Little House BooksMy First Little House BooksHU1.02.0
My HealthAttention Deficit DisorderFIHE22143.04.097805311396770531139670
My HealthBroken BonesFIHE19573.04.097805311396840531139689
My HealthCan You See the Chalkboard?FIHE18723.04.097805311396910531139697
My HealthChickenpoxFIHE17283.04.097805311397070531139700
My HealthBurns and BlistersFIHE34173.04.097805311556150531155617
My HealthEarachesFIHE36883.04.097805311556220531155625
My HealthPhysical FitnessFIHE39433.04.097805311556390531155633
My HealthVaccinationsFIHE35043.04.097805311556460531155641
My HealthPain and StrainsFIHE38833.04.097805311623780531162370
My HealthStomachachesFIHE39783.04.097805311623850531162389
My HealthSmokingFIHE42633.04.097805311623920531162397
My HealthPoisoningFIHE41483.04.097805311624080531162400
My HealthAllergiesFIHE25003.04.097805311640990531164098
My HealthCommon ColdsFIHE47103.04.097805311641050531164101
My HealthCuts, Scrapes, Scabs, and ScarsFIHE37503.04.09780531164112053116411X
My HealthTooth Decay and CavitiesFIHE21503.04.097805311641290531164128
My HealthHead LiceFIHE35753.04.097805311645010531164500
My HealthIs That a Rash?FIHE30403.04.097805311645180531164519
My HealthSleepFIHE36963.04.097805311645250531164527
My HealthWartsFIHE26603.04.097805311645320531164535
My HealthEat Your Vegetables! Drink Your Milk!FIHE20023.04.097805311650720531165078
My HealthSore Throats and TonsillitisFIHE16493.04.097805311650890531165086
My HealthStaying SafeFIHE34503.04.097805311650960531165094
My HealthWhat Makes You Cough, Sneeze, Burp, FIHE21423.04.097805311651020531165108
My HealthBites and StingsFIHE34693.04.097805311655910531165590
My HealthDyslexiaFIHE31073.04.097805311656070531165604
My HealthHeadachesFIHE31433.04.097805311656140531165612
My HealthLyme DiseaseFIHE29153.04.097805311656210531165620
My HealthAsthmaFIHE38283.04.097805311663760531166376
My HealthDiabetesFIHE33713.04.097805311663830531166384
My HealthScoliosisFIHE32523.04.097805311663900531166392
My HealthWhat Are Germs?FIHE34933.04.097805311664060531166406
My HealthMy Health3.04.0
My Humorous JapanMy Humorous JapanFI1310004.05.097841403503244140350326
My Humorous JapanMy Humorous Japan 2FI2310004.05.097841403503934140350393
My Humorous JapanMy Humorous Japan 3FI3310004.05.097841403504924140350490
My Humorous JapanMy Humorous WorldFI4310004.05.097841403504304140350431
My Humorous JapanMy Humorous World 2FI5310004.05.097841403505604140350563
My Humorous JapanMy Humorous JapanFI45
My Weird SchoolMiss Daisy IS Crazy!FICO63302.23.297800605070080060507004
My Weird SchoolMr. Klutz Is Nuts!FICO71922.23.297800605070220060507020
My Weird SchoolMrs. Roopy Is LoopyFICO65402.23.297800605070460060507047
My Weird SchoolMs. Hannah Is Bananas!FICO67282.23.297800605070600060507063
My Weird SchoolMiss Small Is Off the Wall!FICO71592.23.297800607451890060745185
My Weird SchoolMr. Hynde Is Out of His Mind!FICO67082.23.297800607452020060745207
My Weird SchoolMrs. Cooney Is Loony!FICO76022.23.297800607452260060745223
My Weird SchoolMs. Lagrange Is Strange!FICO77282.23.297800608222310060822236
My Weird SchoolMiss Lazar Is Bizarre!FICO67892.23.297800608222550060822252
My Weird SchoolMr. Docker Is Off His Rocker!FICO76602.23.297800608222790060822279
My Weird SchoolMrs. Kormel Is Not Normal!FICO68192.23.297800608222930060822295
My Weird SchoolMs. Todd Is Odd!FICO75672.23.297800608223160060822317
My Weird SchoolMrs. Patty Is Batty!FICO73642.23.297800608538080060853808
My Weird SchoolMiss Holly Is Too Jolly!FICO77652.23.297800608538220060853824
My Weird SchoolMr. Macky Is Wacky!FICO72022.23.297800611415150061141518
My Weird SchoolMs. Coco Is Loco!FICO71832.23.297800611415390061141534
My Weird SchoolMiss Suki Is Kooky!FICO70002.23.297800612347360061234737
My Weird SchoolMy Weird School2.23.2
Mystic Lighthouse MysteriesMystery of the Dark Lighthouse, TheFI1201704.05.097804392172620439217261
Mystic Lighthouse MysteriesMystery of Dead Man's Curve, TheFI2203324.05.097804392172550439217253
Mystic Lighthouse MysteriesMystery of the Bad Luck Curse, TheFI3188824.05.09780439217279043921727X
Mystic Lighthouse MysteriesMystery of the Missing Tiger, TheFI4160484.05.097804392172860439217288
Mystic Lighthouse MysteriesMystery of the Phantom Ship, TheFI5218584.05.097804392172930439217296
Mystic Lighthouse MysteriesMystery of the Haunted Playhouse, TheFI6218214.05.09780439217309043921730X
Mystic Lighthouse MysteriesMystic Lighthouse MysteriesMY4.05.0


Copyright © 2008, SSS ER Study Group & Scientific Education Group Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.